Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
ISIDRO NUÑEZ LOPEZOSA 19-05-2017 SOCUBIKE Master 50
ANGEL EXOJO REILLO 19-05-2017 SOCUBIKE Master 40
PABLO JOSE MUÑOZ CUEVAS 19-05-2017 GOBIK CRONOMANCHA RACING TEAM Elite
MANUEL GOMEZ PARRA 19-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Elite
GONZALO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 19-05-2017 TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ Master 45
RAUL GARCÍA SANCHEZ ELIPE 19-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
LUIS A. GUERRA MARTINEZ 19-05-2017 CICLOS OSCAR Master 40
EDUARDO VALENCIA 19-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub 23
JOSÉ MARÍA DESDENTADO GUILLEM 19-05-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Sub 23
JAIME VALENCIA FERNANDEZ 19-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Elite
JUAN ANTONIO DíAZ CANO PEÑA 19-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Master 35
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ANTEQUERA 19-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 35
JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES 19-05-2017 DANIEL HERENA-BMK TEAM MTB Master 40
ROBERTO MOLINA DE LA CRUZ 19-05-2017 TRIZYCLO.COM Elite
MANUEL MORILLO MOLINA 19-05-2017 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
JUAN CARLOS LIETOR COLMENERO 19-05-2017 DANIEL HERENA-BMK JAEN Elite
MARCOS ANTONIO GARCIA MORENO 19-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 30
PASCUAL PEÑA MORENO 19-05-2017 PC BOX LS SOLANA BTT Master 35
FRANCISCO JOSE CARMONA PANADERO 19-05-2017 TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ Master 35
ENRIQUE PEREZ GALINDO 19-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 45
MARIA DEL MAR RIVERA SERRANO 19-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Femenina
JOSE ALBERTO VIOLERO GARCIA 19-05-2017 MTB GIGANTES Master 30
JUAN ADALI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 19-05-2017 TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ PEINADO 19-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Sub 23
JESUS ACEVEDO DEL CAMPO 19-05-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
ANTONIO XIMENEZ BARRERA 19-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
FERNANDO ARENAS CUADRA 19-05-2017 CASTILLO PILAS BONAS Elite
VICTOR EZQUERRO ALMAZAN 19-05-2017 DANIEL HERENA - BMK JAEN Master 40
LUIS MONREAL MORANO 19-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ 19-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 40
VICENTE FERNáNDEZ MORALEDA 19-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 35
DIEGO SANCHEZ 19-05-2017 TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO Elite
EMOUS NOVILLO MATEOS 19-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Junior
ÁNGEL NARANJO ARANDA 19-05-2017 CD BTT ABROJO Master 45
FRANCISCO JOSE LORENTE GRANADOS 19-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO ROMERO ALHAMBRA 19-05-2017 CASTILLO DE PILAS BONAS Master 40
ISMAEL GARCÍA TEJERO 19-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
CéSAR DUQUE PECES 19-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 35
ENCARNI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ 19-05-2017 TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO Femenina
MANUEL GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA 19-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 45
JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOOEZ 18-05-2017 DANI HERENA BMK JAEN Master 35
CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ 18-05-2017 DANI HERENA -BMK JAEN Master 45
JESúS GóMEZ TORRES 18-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Cadete
VICTOR MANUEL GARRIDO GALAN 18-05-2017 CC PUERTOLLANO Master 40
RUBEN GONZALO MENASALVAS JIMÉNEZ 18-05-2017 AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 35
MIGUEL ANGELI DIAZ SALAZAR REDONDO 18-05-2017 BTT MOLINOS DE DAIMIEL Master 45
ANTONIO MERINO NIETO 18-05-2017 MTB CASCOLOKO Elite
JESUS MANUEL VELA GARCIA 18-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
RAMON DIAZ SELAS 18-05-2017 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Sub 23
JUAN RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO 18-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Master 40
SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ 18-05-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS VALLEZ PARDO 18-05-2017 CLUB FENAVIN Sub 23
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GONZáLEZ 18-05-2017 POZOHONDO TEAM Master 60
MAXIMO SANTOS GARCIA-VISO 18-05-2017 CC PUERTOLLANO Master 45
JUAN LUIS TORRIJOS TORRES 18-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 18-05-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO NUñEZ RONCERO 18-05-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
JUAN GARCIA UCEDA 18-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Master 40
RUPER ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ 18-05-2017 BTT MOLINOS DE DAIMIEL Master 50
ANGEL JULIAN GARCÍ DE LA PARRA LÓPEZ 18-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 40
VICTOR GONZALEZ MOHINO 18-05-2017 C.D EL ABROJO Elite
RAUL CAMPILLO MEJIA 18-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Master 35
SERGIO RUBIO AREVALO 18-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Junior
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS 18-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ 18-05-2017 C.C SPORT TOMELLOSO Master 30
OSCAR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 18-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 40
PEDRO ANGEL HUERTAS CHICHARRO 18-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTIN RONCERO 18-05-2017 MEMBRIBIKE Master 30
LUIS MANUEL PADILLA DIAZ-CANO 18-05-2017 PC BOX LA SOLANA BTT Master 40
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ 18-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Cadete
ANTONIO PRADO CAÑADAS 18-05-2017 CC MORALEÑO Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO DONADO 18-05-2017 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 50
JAVIER BELLON IZQUIERDO 18-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Junior
CHRISTIAN PRADAS CUERDA 18-05-2017 CC MORALEÑO Elite
FRANCISCO GIGANTE FERNÁNDEZ 18-05-2017 BIKE CARRIZOSA-LOS BRONCES-MANOLIN Master 60
MANUEL CAMPOS LÓPEZ 18-05-2017 BIKE CARRIZOSA-LOS BRONCES-MANOLIN Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO 18-05-2017 GOBIK CRONOMANCHA RACING TEAM Elite
SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ 17-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 45
ANA BELEN GARCIA ANTEQUERA 17-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Femenina
HECTOR LOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR 17-05-2017 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO 17-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 35
LAUREANO MANZANO GARCíA 17-05-2017 BTT PATA RATAS Master 50
ÁNGEL DANIEL MARTÍN GÓMEZ 16-05-2017 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub 23
VICENTE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 16-05-2017 BIKE CARRIZOSA-LOS BRONCES-MANOLIN Master 60
JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ VILLAMAYOR 16-05-2017 MARISCOS CASTELLAR Elite
JOSE MANUEL CABELLO CORDOBA 16-05-2017 CóRDOBA SPORTLAND Master 35
ALVARO JUAN GARCIA DIAZ 11-05-2017 BTT PATA RATAS Master 40