Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club LOCAL
ARTURO BARCENA ARDOY 21-01-2018 CICLISTA SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO 21-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAISO NO
RICARDO DASI PAñOS 21-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAISO NO
JULIáN ESCRIBANO MARCILLA 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
JUAN CARLOS ROBERTO MARTINEZ 21-01-2018 BTT ESTAMPIDA NO
JUAN CARLOS VERGARA LORENTE 21-01-2018 PAL BOKATA SI KE ESTAMOS LISTOS NO
OSCAR MOTILLA HERRERO 21-01-2018 JABALIS TEAM NO
JOSE LUIS GUIRADO FUENTES 21-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JOSE DAVID RUEDA GONZALEZ 21-01-2018 COMOCABRAS BTT NO
MARCELINO NAVARRO NAVARRO 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
RAUL NAVARRO GARCIA 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
JUAN ALONSO ALARCÓN OVIEDO 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
CARLOS LOPEZ 21-01-2018 ESTAMPIDA SI
JOSE ANTONIO VALERO MARTINEZ 21-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
HECTOR MIGUEL LUZON GIRON 20-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
DAVID MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMO NO
DAVID CARABIAS SALAS 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMO NO
JUAN GRABIEL ROMERO 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMOS NO
JUAN ANGEL MIHI ALAñA 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMOS NO
RAMONA JO DAR CASADO 20-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSé GABRIEL CAMPOS MALDONADO 20-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ANGEL TENDERO BERMEJO 20-01-2018 BTT A RUEDECICHA NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ 20-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JOSé MANUEL CONTRERAS RUIZ 20-01-2018 BTT TARAZONA NO
FRANCISCO BAIDES ABELLAN 20-01-2018 PLANET BIKE NO
IGNACIO BUENDIA 20-01-2018 ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM NO
FELIPE JOSé CASTILLO MORENO 19-01-2018 BTT A RUEDECICHA NO
ANA CRISTINA GARRIDO NAVARRO 19-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
PEDRO JOSE NUñEZ 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
JUAN FERNANDO BALLESTEROS TEVAR 19-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ALBERTO BROX SAIZ 19-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
EMILIO JOSé GARCíA QUILEZ 19-01-2018 BTT A RUEDECICHA NO
ALVARO LOPEZ OLMEDA 19-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
ANTONIO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 19-01-2018 SINGERMORNINGS BTT NO
RAFAEL VALERA HERRRERO 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE-MOYA NO
FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ 19-01-2018 C. D. NUTRIOBELIX NO
OSCAR JIMENEZ CUENCA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA&BICIS MOYA NO
ANTONIO CASAS RODRIGO 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
FRANCISCO HERRERA NAVARRO 19-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
GABRIEL CALERO BONILLO 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JAVIER JIMENEZ CUENCA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
SEBASTIáN AROCA MORENO 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
JOSE DOMINGO CALERO ROLDAN 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JUAN TALAVERA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA&BICIS MOYA NO
SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JOSE ANDRES ALAMANSA CAÑADAS 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
COSME JIMéNEZ GARCíA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA&BICIS MOYA NO
DIEGO RAMÍREZ NAVARRO 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JUAN PEDRO RUIZ LOPEZ 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
PEDRO GARCIATOLEDO 19-01-2018 BTT ALBAL NO
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO 19-01-2018 BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO NO
GONZALO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 19-01-2018 SINGERMORNINGS BTT NO
LAURA CABANERO 19-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA SI
JUAN MANUEL ALARCóN DEL CASTILLO 19-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA - EL CASTILLEJO NO
PABLO SOLVEZ LOPEZ 19-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GARCIA 19-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
DAVID RISUEñO MARTINEZ 19-01-2018 +PULSACIONES NO
ANTONIO JESUS JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ 18-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ALVARO HERRANZ FERREROS 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
ALFONSO LOZANO ORTEGA 18-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
MIGUEL MARTíN MARTíN 18-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
PEDRO LUNA JIMéNEZ 18-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
IñAKI DOMENECH 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORENO PEREZ 18-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO MARCOS AROCA DESCALZO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
FERNANDO ORTIZ PEREZ 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
PABLO JOSE MUñOZ CUEVAS 18-01-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM NO
JUAN CARLOS PONCE PEREZ 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
SERGIO HERRAIZ REGALADO 18-01-2018 TODO BICI CUENCA NO
LUIS CANO GONZALEZ 18-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
ROBERTO GARCIA ATIENZA 18-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
JAVIER MERINO PARDO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
ANA HERRERA NAVARRO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
ISAAC VILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ 18-01-2018 CANFORRALES ZMTB NO
CARLOS GARRIDO MORENO 18-01-2018 BTT ESTAMPIDA SI
FRANCISCO JULIAN MARTINEZ 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
NACHO OLMEDA CORDOBA 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
JOSE IGNACIO OLMEDA MARTINEZ 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
LUIS ALARCON BARCELO 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
PASCUAL ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO 17-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
FRANCISCO TOLEDO CUENCA 17-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
JUAN ANTONIO NUñEZ SANCHEZ 17-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
CARLOS ZAFRILLA GÓMEZ 17-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
PEDRO CORREAS AGUADO 17-01-2018 MTB NO HUYAIS NO
JOSE VICENTE RAMON GALLEGO 17-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
DANIEL DEL RIO LOPEZ 17-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
DANIEL IZQUIERDO CLEMENTE 17-01-2018 SOCUBIKE NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA FERNáNDEZ 17-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
IGNACIO HERRAIZ REGALADO 17-01-2018 TODOBICI CUENCA NO
JULIAN BRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS 17-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
DANIEL RAMIREZ MORENO 17-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
FLORENCIO REQUENA PICAZO 16-01-2018 BTT ARRUEDECICHA NO
FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS 16-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
ANTONIO PABLO POVEDA ALVAREZ 16-01-2018 SALIDAS DECENTES NO
FERNANDO ZARCO DE PRADO 16-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
JOSé DOMINGO MEMBRILLA GUIJARRO 16-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
CESAR MORAL OCAÑA 16-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CUEVAS 16-01-2018 BIKE LAS MESAS NO
FELIPE GOMEZ RUBIO 16-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ISMAEL ESPINOSA COLADO 16-01-2018 CLUB BTT SINLLEL NO
FERNANDO JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES DÍAZ DEL CAMPO 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
RAUL UTRILLA LOZANO 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSÉ AUGUSTO HERNÁNDEZ HERRERO 16-01-2018 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA NO
ANTONIO LOPEZ CARRASCO 16-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JESúS ROMERO ORTEGA 16-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JOSé LUIS CAÑAS MARTíNEZ 16-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ NUñEZ 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
JOSE JAVIER BESO NEPOMUCENO 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
JUAN LOSA TARAZONA 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
JORGE TARAZONA MONTESINOS 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
MARTA BARANDA PANADERO 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO GARCIA 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
ANGEL MARTINEZ CARRETERO 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
EMILIO JOSE VERDUGO MERINO 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
PEPE PASTOR MANCHON 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE ADRIAN LOPEZ CAÑAMARES 16-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
MANUEL RAMOS BALLESTEROS 16-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
AMADOR BONILLA TORTOSA 16-01-2018 SOCUBIKE NO
AGUSTíN MARCHANTE CUEVAS 16-01-2018 SOCUBIKE NO
MARIA DEL ROCIO SANZ MORENO 15-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSÉ JAVIER ALCÁZAR CARRASCO 15-01-2018 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA NO
JOSÉ SOFRONIO FERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ 15-01-2018 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA NO
EDGAR SMITH PÉREZ TORRES 15-01-2018 SALIDAS DECENTES NO
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO GARCIA 15-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
RAFAEL CARRASCOSA TORRES 15-01-2018 M&M NO
EUGENIO NAVARRO MARQUINA 15-01-2018 M&M NO
IVAN RUIZ BLASCO 15-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
MIGUEL PALOMARES BUSTAMANTE 15-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 15-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
LUIS MIGUEL BLANCO RUIZ 15-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ-HIJICOS TAJUELO 15-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE MANUEL ESTEPA CARMONA 14-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
MARCOS PONCE 14-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
ANGEL BONILLA 14-01-2018 CANFORRALES ZMTB NO
SERGIO NUñEZ BURILLO 13-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
MANUEL MORENO RODRIGO 13-01-2018 MTB NO HUYAIS NO
JOSE EMILIO MADRIGAL MUñOZ 13-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
JUAN ANDUJAR LARA 13-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
LUIS FERNANDO SORIANO ALGARRA 13-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
MANUEL AGUILAR CALERO 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
DIEGO ALEGRíA FRANCIA 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
DAVID INAREJOS RUIZ 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
MARCOS GIL OLIVAS 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
OSCAR MARTINEZ MUňOZ 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MONTAñES 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ESTEBAN CABRERA FERNANDEZ 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JESUS BERMUDEZ MARTOS 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO VEGA MOLERO 11-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
BERNABÉ TEBAR JIMÉNEZ 11-01-2018 BTT LA RODA NO
VICTOR MACHANCOSES PONS 11-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
ALBERTO LOPEZ CUARTERO 11-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
ANGEL PUENTE CUENCA 11-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALAN 10-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
RAFAEL FRANCISCO CANTOS LOPEZ 10-01-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
ALBERTO PEREZ PALACIOS 10-01-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
CARLOS NAVALON CASTELLANO 10-01-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
JOSE BERNABÉ LÓPEZ ALARCÓN 10-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
OSCAR LAORDEN NAVARRO 10-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
CARLOS SERRANO CEBRIAN 09-01-2018 BTT POCO A POCO NO
MANUEL ALMENDROS MADRIGAL 09-01-2018 BICIATE C.C. NO
IVAN MOTA MONEDERO 09-01-2018 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM NO
MIGUEL ANGEL URDIALES MALDONADO 09-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ 09-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
FRANCISCO JOSé VERDú SORIA 09-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
PABLO CORTIJO ARTIAGA 09-01-2018 MTB VALDEGANGA DE CUENCA NO
CéSAR MOLINA 09-01-2018 ROMERA BISTROT NO
MICKAEL DECODTS 09-01-2018 BTT RULAMONTES NO
JUAN PEDRO ROMERA MARTOS 08-01-2018 ROMERA BISTROT NO
FRANCISCO RAMOS GOMEZ 08-01-2018 BTT RULAMONTES NO
JAVIER SAIZ CASTILLEJO 08-01-2018 CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA NO
CARLOS LORENTE CASAUS 08-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JAVIER GARCíA MOLINA 07-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
TOMáS VALERA HERRERO 06-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
CHUS PONCE 06-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA 06-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
SERGIO RAúL FERRIS SERRANO 28-12-2017 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE LUIS GARCIA CAñADAS 28-12-2017 INDEPENDIENTE NO
GERMAN CLIMENT REY 28-12-2017 INDEPENDIENTE SI
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CABAÑERO 27-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSÉ JOAQUÍN CAÑADAS CASTILLO 27-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
FRANCISCO CAMACHO DE LA OSSA 27-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
JUAN ARENAS GONZALEZ 26-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
JULIO GARVIA HONRADO 28-12-2016 Garvia - Cronomancha Racing Team NO