Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
JONAS CAñETE 23-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
FRANCISCO JOSE CUENCA FERRER 23-04-2018 C.D.E. TARANCON Veterano B
DAVID LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 23-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano A
MANUEL ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ 23-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
PALOMA MARTIN SOLANO 23-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterana A
PEDRO DE TORRES MUñOZ 23-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
JUAN CARLOS HONTANGAS SERRANO 23-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
LUIS CARLOS MORENO SAIZ 23-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ MEDINA 23-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Junior
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ 23-04-2018 C.A.CUENCA Veterano A
GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZ 23-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
JESUS MARTINEZ MESAS 23-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ 23-04-2018 UDAT TALAVERA Absoluta
FRANCISCO JOSE CALONGE CANTARERO 23-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
RAUL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 23-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
JAIME GARCIA ESCUDERO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
CARLOS LOPEZ TOMAS 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
GUILLERMO PARRA LOPEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
ANTONIO VARGAS GUTIERREZ 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano B
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RICHART 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
RUFINO ORDOÑEZ MUNERA 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
SANTIAGO MONTEJANO ROMERA 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
MANUEL JIMENEZ MOYA 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano B
PEDRO ISMAEL JAREÑO RUIZ 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
JOSE INIESTA HORTELANO 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
JOSE JAVIER FERNANEZ MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
JESUS IRURZUN ALARCON 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
SAMUEL LAPEÑA OROZCO 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
FRANCISCO ALARCON PARRA 22-04-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano B
ADRIAN LAPEÑA OROZCO 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
ALVARO GUIJARRO RUIZ 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
ANTONIO SANTOS SEGOVIA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
ALMUDENA LOZOYA MOYA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
JULIAN ORDOñEZ ALARCON 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano B
ALVARO MEDINA OLMEDILLA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
FERNANDO PLASENCIA CUENCA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
JESUS ANGEL MOYA BELINCHON 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano B
JULIAN BENITEZ PEREZ 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
FELIX MANUEL COLLADO DE LAS HERAS 22-04-2018 CDEA TARANCON Veterano A
MOISES LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
ADELA SANTOS SEGOVIA 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
JUAN VICENTE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ DELGADO 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
MARIA DOLORES GONZALEZ CASTILLO 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
DAVID SAIZ CANO 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
CARLOS MORENO LOPEZ-SOLORZANO 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
OSCAR LASERNA BACHILLER 22-04-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
PILAR SERRANO BONILLA 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
ANTONIO TEJEDA PEREA 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
MARIA CRUZ SANCHEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
SAMUEL PRADEL ALBENDEA 22-04-2018 C.D.A TARANCON Absoluta
JOAQUIN RODAS LOPEZ 22-04-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Absoluta
VICTOR VALENCIA LEÓN 22-04-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Junior
JOSÉ ANTONIO CAÑADAS CALLEJA 22-04-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Absoluta
DAVID ENRIQUE CARRETERO SANTOS 22-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE8 Absoluta
JOSé ANTONIO SANCHEZ URBANOS 22-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Absoluta
DIEGO CORONADO GARCIA 22-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO SISANTE Absoluta
REBECA MARTINEZ CALVO 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana A
MANTAS MILASIUS 22-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
RODRIGO ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
ALBERTO MAYORDOMO PULPON 22-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCABOZO Absoluta
JULIAN ALARCON SANTOS 22-04-2018 C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO Absoluta
FRANCISCO SEVILLA MAIQUEZ 22-04-2018 C.D. RUNNERS DEL VILLAR Veterano A
SANTIAGO BERNARDO MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
JOSE ANTONIO MELGOSO FIERREZ 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
RAMON ALEGRIA ALONSO 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano C
JOAQUIN SAIZ PEREZ 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano C
ISABEL MINAYA MOTILLA 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana C
ALFONSO JIMENEZ MINAYA 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
GINES TOLEDO TEVAR 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
JUAN PEREZ PINILLA 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
VICENTE GARCIA GARCIA 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
VICTOR COLLADO PEÑARANDA 22-04-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
GEMA GARCIA AYLLON 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Absoluta Fem
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO Veterano A
JAVIER GARCÍA 22-04-2018 CDEAT TARANCÓN Veterano A
JESÚS LÓPEZ MORAL 22-04-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARíA FE MORAL COSO 22-04-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana C
JONATHAN BASCUÑAN BLANCO 22-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano A
AMANCIO DE LA FUENTE CANO 22-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano B
ELISA ALMODOVAR SANCHEZ 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterana A
SERGIO ARJONA MORENTE 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterano A
MIGUEL ANGEL FRESNEDA LOPEZ 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterano C
JAVIER CAMPOS GRANDE 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta
SALVADOR CAMPOS FUENTES 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterano C
ISMAEL BARGOS PINTADO 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta
LAURA GARCIA GONZALEZ 22-04-2018 CDA Tarancon Absoluta Fem
PAULA ALMODOVAR SANCHEZ 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta Fem
NACOR ABEL RABADAN IZQUIERDO 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta
MAURO PÉREZ GÓMEZ 22-04-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta
DAVID SIERRA RUBIO 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
JESúS CARDEñOSA OLMEDILLA 22-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Absoluta
SENEN FERNANDEZ RODRIGO 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
CARLOS GUIJARRO DE LA TORRE 22-04-2018 C.A.CUENCA Veterano A
LUIS CASTILLEJO GALLARDO 22-04-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano C
MARIA GUERRA GARCIA 22-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Junior Fem
DANIEL GUERRA GARCíA 22-04-2018 CDA TARANCÓN Absoluta
VICTOR MENA MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Absoluta
JUAN ANGEL BUENO PERALTA 22-04-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano B
LAURA RIVAS CEBEIRA 22-04-2018 C. A. REAJO FONTENSE Veterana A
DAVID DE LAS HERAS DIAZ 22-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
PILAR LILLO TEJEDA 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
IRENE GUZMáN IZQUIERDO 22-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterana A
RAFAEL BUSTOS RODRIGO 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
PEDRO LUIS JIMéNEZ PáRRAGA 22-04-2018 CDEA TARANCóN Veterano C
PEDRO GARATE MARTOS 22-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterano A
JONATHAN GARCIA MORENO 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JAVIER SAEZ MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Junior
LIBER GARRIDO GONZALEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana C
MACU GARRIDO SANTOLARIA 22-04-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana B
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
MARIA DEL MAR SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
ANTONIO LEAL BAUTISTA 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
CORAL TORRIJOS NIÑO 22-04-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Absoluta Fem
GLORIA GARRIDO MIGUEL 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
IVAN FERNANDEZ TORRIJOS 22-04-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Absoluta
MARIA JOSE PRIETO PEÑARRUBIA 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana B
JESUS ALBERTO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
LAURA NAVARRO CALVO 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta Fem
ALFONSO EXPóSITO GIMENEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
RAFAEL PAEZ CASTRO 22-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
PEDRO CORDOBA GARRIDO 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
FEDERICO MARTINEZ CAÑADA 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
ESTEBAN MIGUEL GARCIA 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
VICTOR JOSE LERMA GÓMEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
RAFAEL RUIZ MINAYA 22-04-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterano A
ANDREI ALBU CLAUDIU 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
MARIA DEL PILAR NIÑO VICTORIA 22-04-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana C
SARA CALVO SEGOVIA 22-04-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana A
RAUL PIQUERAS MUñOZ 22-04-2018 EL PIQUE Absoluta
FRANCIS TIRADO ZARCO 22-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterana A
FERNANDO LEóN GARCÍA 22-04-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano B
SONIA CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ 22-04-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterana A
FLORENCIO GONZALEZ LUNA 22-04-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano C
VICTOR RUBIO COLLADO 22-04-2018 VILLAREJO DE FUENTES Veterano B
FRANCISCO ALCAZAR FERNANDEZ 22-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Veterano B
ALVARO MARTíNEZ MARQUINA 22-04-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Junior
PEDRO JOSÉ PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano A
JESUS MARTINEZ RUBIO 22-04-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano B
MIGUEL ORTEGA OLIVARES 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
MIGUEL A. NIÑO HERRANZ 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
RAUL FERNANDEZ PUENTE 22-04-2018 C.D.A.TARANCON Veterano A
JOSE IGNACIO TEJEDA TORRIJOS 22-04-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta
TERESA TEJEDA TORRIJOS 22-04-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta Fem
MARIA LUCIA TORRIJOS LAIN 22-04-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterana B
ISMAEL MANZANARES DOMINGUEZ 22-04-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterano A
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 22-04-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterano C
LUIS GARCIA MOTA 22-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
PEDRO ALVAREZ RONCERO 22-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
ALEJANDRO CRUZ FLORES 22-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
IRENE DE LA TORRE ORTEGA 22-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta Fem
JESUS RUBIO SAIZ 22-04-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Veterano A
DIEGO GóMEZ MELERO 22-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
JAVIER VINDEL CAñAS 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Absoluta
DANIEL ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
ROCIO REDONDO GUIJARRO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta Fem
LUCIANO TOMILLO REDONDO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
FRANCISCO TOMILLO GARCIA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
CHARO TOMILLO GARCIA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
ANA BELEN RUBIO GARCIA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
JOSE LUIS REDONDO LOPEZ 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JESUS PEREZ GARCIA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL LERIN LOPEZ 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANA CRISTINA LERIN ALCOLEA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta Fem
ELISA JIMENEZ FUENTES 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
ANGEL JIMENEZ FUENTES 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANGEL GUIJARRO GUIJARRO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANGEL GARCIA MARCO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
MARIA ISABEL GARCIA GUIJARRO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana C
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA DEL OLMO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
JULIAN CULEBRAS ALGARRA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
CARLOS JOSÉ CAMPOS MASIP 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
MARIANO ARROYO GUIJARRO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JESUS ALGARRA REDONDO 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
MARIA JESUS ALGARRA ALGARRA 22-04-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
IÑAKI MORENO GOMEZ 22-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
RAÚL MUñOZ SALAS 22-04-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Absoluta
MANUEL BORONA VALENCIA 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Junior
LUZ MARÍA PORRAS VALENCIA 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta Fem
JAVIER DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
VICTOR DIEZ VIÑAS 22-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano B
MANUEL RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
JOSE LUIS DELGADO PEREZ 22-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
JESUS VALENTIN FERNANDEZ ARANGO 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
VICTOR MANUEL BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ 22-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ VALVERDE 21-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Veterano A
JULIO FERRER 21-04-2018 C.D.E.TARANCON Absoluta
JOAQUIN ENRIQUE SAIZ CABRERA 21-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano B
MARIA ELENA PLAZA BUEDO 21-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta Fem
JOSE JULIáN MENA MONTOYA 21-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCóN Veterano A
JAVIER SERRANO CAñADA 21-04-2018 SVAT TARANCON Junior
JOSé ANTONIO GóMEZ MUñOZ 21-04-2018 CARPE DIEM Veterano A
JOSé LUIS RUBIO RECIO 21-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ 21-04-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano A
JOSE TOMAS MESAS VALERA 21-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano B
DAVID GARRIDO DE LA OSSA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
BILAL TOUIRTOU 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Junior
CHRISTOFER GONZÁLEZ SORIA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Junior
JUAN DIEGO ZORITA ARJONA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Junior
JULIO ZORITA CORRAL 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano B
DAVID FLÓREZ MARTINS 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
RAúL ALCáZAR HERRADA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
IVÁN SACRISTÁN MÁRQUEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA DÍAZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
MARIA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta Fem
MANUEL PÉREZ BALLESTEROS 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano C
JULIAN DELGADO MARTÍNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano C
PEDRO LÓPEZ MENA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
DAVID GARCÍA BARAJAS 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ROCÍO SÁNCHEZ BUSTAMANTE 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterana A
FERNANDO DE LA OSSA SANZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ELENA ALBENDEA CALLEJA 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterana A
DANIEL LÓPEZ LLORENTE 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
IVÁN SALTO MOTA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
SERGIO MEDINA RUBIO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
FERNANDO LÓPEZ SOLERA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ALEJANDRO MEDINA RUBIO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
SANDRA PAVO DELGADO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterana A
EVELIA FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterana B
CAYETANO GARCÍA COSO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
DANIEL VIANA ORTIZ 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Junior
CARLOS REGATERO CANO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JUAN ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALES 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
FRANCISCO MANUEL SERRANO ANAYA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JUAN AÑOVER ORTIZ 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
DAVID GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
CARLOS SANCHEZ CAÑADA 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
ISIDORO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS ALARCON GARCIA 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
RAUL VIANA MARTINEZ 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ISMAEL MINGO MINGO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
PABLO BENITO MARTÍNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CATALÁN SÁEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA YUNTA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
ESTEBAN COBOLLO 21-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterano B
SARA MARIA TOLEDO TOURIÑO 21-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN Absoluta Fem
EDUARDO MENA RAMON 21-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JÚCAR Absoluta
NOEMí COBOLLO 21-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Absoluta Fem
RAUL GARCIA MARTINEZ 20-04-2018 C.D.A. TARANCóN Veterano A
ANTONIO RABADAN DE LA FUENTE 20-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
DIANA MANZANARES MUñOZ 20-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Veterana A
EDUARDO SALMERON CORDOBA 20-04-2018 TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Absoluta
PABLO CORDOBA VILLANUEVA 20-04-2018 TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Veterano A
JUAN PEDRO SALMERON CORDOBA 20-04-2018 TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Absoluta
PABLO SERRANO MOYA 20-04-2018 ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA Veterano B
JAVIER LóPEZ PINO 20-04-2018 RIA RUNNING CLUB Absoluta
IGNACIO RODíGUEZ NUñEZ 20-04-2018 RIA RUNNING CLUB Absoluta
RAúL GóMEZ DE ZAMORA MARTíN 20-04-2018 RIA RUNNING CLUB Veterano A
SAMUEL GÓMEZ BENITO 20-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
ANTONIO FUENTES OLMEDA 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
ANTONIO LARRODA ORERO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
SAÚL ORDOÑO LARRODA 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
BELEN CHOCANO VILLANUEVA 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterana A
BERTA ZAFRA GOMEZ 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Junior Fem
ANGEL OJEDA RENTERO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
ALFREDO LLORENS MORENO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano C
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
JESUS GUIJARRO HERNAIZ 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
GONZALO ALONSO BARAMBIO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIANA PEREA 20-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
ESPERANZA ABD EL SAYED JORGE 20-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Absoluta Fem
JAVIER LALOMA GUTIERREZ 20-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Absoluta
ANGEL LUIS BERMEJO ARRIBAS 19-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterano A
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ BONILLA 19-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterano B
JUAN JOSE MORENO CONTRERAS 19-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano B
DAVID SANZ SALMERON 19-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Absoluta
CESAR DOBLARE DOMíNGUEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
MARIA SOLEDAD SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta Fem
NICOLAS CUENCA PRADILLO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
RAúL JIMÉNEZ ESPADA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ANGEL PANIAGUA HONTANA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JAVIER BELINCHON SANCHEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ISIDRO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
BEATRIZ TORRIJOS GARCIA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterana A
ÓSCAR MARIO JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
DANIEL CABALLERO HURTADO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
SERGIO ZAMARRA MARTINEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
FRANCISCO JOSé GARRIDO CRUZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
FRANCISCO ALBARES ALBARES 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAUL LOPEZ HONTANA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Junior
MARIA CRISTINA GARRIDO ESPADA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterana A
DAVID MANZANARES MUñOZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano C
IGNACIO TORRIJOS MORALES 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ISIDRO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
FRANCISCO LUIS SáNCHEZ TARTALO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAULPAPE GALLEGO COLLADO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JESUS DITADO MARTINEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
AITOR ORUBE JIMENEZ 18-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
ANA MARIA CALONGE CASERO 18-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta Fem
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 18-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
CRISTIAN GUERRERO PALOMAR 18-04-2018 C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCÓN Absoluta
JUANJO GARCÍA PULIDO 18-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterano A
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 18-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
ISIDORO LEON SANCHEZ 18-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
RAUL CANTARERO DE LA OSSA 18-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
ANGEL TORRES TORRECILLA 18-04-2018 GRAN GRUPO GARABITAS Veterano B
ENRIQUE TOLEDO MARTINEZ 17-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano C
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ VILLAR 17-04-2018 ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano B
BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ LOPEZ 17-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterana A
SERGIO NAVARRO JIMéNEZ 17-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Absoluta
GERMAN SANCHEZ DE BUSTOS 17-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
MAMEN NOVALBOS MOZOS 17-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterana B
CARLOS NIETO RUBIO 17-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
JUAN CARLOS CANO LOPEZ 17-04-2018 C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS Veterano A
JAVIER DEL BURGO GóMEZ 16-04-2018 CDEA TARANCóN Veterano A
PEDRO MARíA MAIZ CARRETERO 16-04-2018 EL PERAL Veterano A
MARIA ROSARIO CASTILLO PEREZ 16-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana C
DUNIA LOAYZA 16-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta Fem
DANIEL GARCIA PONCE 16-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA 16-04-2018 LIBERBANK-C A TOLEDO Veterano C
LUIS PUERTA MARTINEZ 16-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano C
JOSé MARíA CRUZ VICO 15-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA CIGUELA Veterano A
ALEJANDRO CASTRO NAVARRO 15-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 15-04-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Absoluta
ANGEL OSMA APARICIO 15-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
MARCOS HORTELANO 13-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Absoluta
LUIS MIGUEL SERNA GARRIDO 12-04-2018 CDA TARANCóN Absoluta
MARIA MONTIEL ROJAS 11-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterana A
DAVID GARDE GARCIA 10-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
MICHELLE GARCÍA RASPEÑO 10-04-2018 CDEA TARANCÓN Absoluta Fem
PEDRO JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ 08-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
LUIS CALONGE MORILLAS 07-04-2018 TZT Absoluta
CRISTINA ZAMORA CARDENAS 05-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA Veterana A
VICENTE DE LOS RIOS GARCIA 05-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterano A
ANGEL OLMEDILLA 04-04-2018 C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 03-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C