Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ BELTRAN 24-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
FELI ESCAMILLA ROMERO 24-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
GUILLERMO PARRA LOPEZ 24-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
JUAN FRANCISCO MONTEJANO ROMERA 24-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano B
MARTA SANCHEZ JUSTO 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterana A
JAIME FUENTES OLMEDA 24-09-2018 C.A VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
ANGEL CARPIO GARCIA 24-09-2018 C.A VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano C
EMILIANO GARCIA MORCILLO 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
ANTONIO FUENTES OLMEDA 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZ 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
GONZALO ALONSO BARAMBIO 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
ALVARO RUBIO SAIZ 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Junior
FELIPE ANGEL SANTIGO MOTA 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
BELEN CHOCANO VILLANUEVA 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterana A
ANTONIO LARRODA ORERO 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
BERTA ZAFRA GOMEZ 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Junior Fem
SAÚL ORDOÑO LARRODA 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
ALFREDO LLORENS MORENO 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano C
MATIAS GARCIA SAIZ 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
JESUS GUIJARRO HERNAIZ 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
ANGEL OJEDA RENTERO 24-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 24-09-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Absoluta
TAMARA TORRECILLA HUERTA 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta Fem
CARLOS JAVIER SOLER SEGOVIA 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
PEDRO ISMAEL JAREÑO RUIZ 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
ANTONIO VARGAS GUTIERREZ 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano B
RUFINO ORDOÑEZ MUNERA 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta
JOSE MANUEL PARRON ORTEGA 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
JOSE JAVIER FERNANEZ MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
SANTIAGO MONTEJANO ROMERA 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
JOSE ANTONIO NOTARIO MORENO 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano C
JOSE INIESTA HORTELANO 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Veterano A
BIBIANA SALAMANCA MARCHANTE 23-09-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA Absoluta Fem
MARIA MILAGROS MANSILLA REBENAQUE 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
REBECA MARTINEZ CALVO 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana A
ESTHER HERREROS VILLALBA 23-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A
MANUEL RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVAS GARRIDO 23-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
PEDRO DAMIAN FRIAS ORTEGA 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
JOAQUIN RODAS LOPEZ 23-09-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Absoluta
ANALIA TEVAR MINAYA 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana A
MARíA FE MORAL COSO 23-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana C
DANIEL VIANA ORTIZ 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Junior
RAúL JIMÉNEZ ESPADA 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ANGEL PANIAGUA HONTANA 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ISIDRO 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ARANTXA GARCIA RICO 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterana A
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JUAN CARLOS NAHARRO ALDOMAR 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
JOSE IGNACIO TEJEDA TORRIJOS 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta
RAUL LOPEZ HONTANA 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Junior
TERESA TEJEDA TORRIJOS 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta Fem
DAVID MANZANARES MUñOZ 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
SANDRA SANCHEZ GARCÍA 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterana A
ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano C
RAQUEL TORRIJOS LAIN 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterana C
IGNACIO TORRIJOS MORALES 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
MARIA LUCIA TORRIJOS LAIN 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterana B
ISMAEL MANZANARES DOMINGUEZ 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterano A
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 23-09-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterano C
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAULPAPE GALLEGO COLLADO 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JESUS DITADO MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JESUS RUBIO SAIZ 23-09-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Veterano A
LUIS MIGUEL SANCHO SANCHO 23-09-2018 DT1 TEAM Veterano A
ANA ISABEL BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterana A
JOSE JOAQUIN JIMENEZ BONILLO 23-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
PEDRO ISAAC SALVADOR LUJAN 23-09-2018 C.A.CAMPILLO Veterano A
JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
DAVID SIERRA RUBIO 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
SANTIAGO BERNARDO MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
JUAN AÑOVER ORTIZ 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
JOSE ANTONIO MELGOSO FIERREZ 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
CARLOS SANCHEZ CAÑADA 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
OLGA ALMANSA LEAL 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana B
JUAN SIMARRO NAVARRO 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano B
JUAN CARLOS ALARCON GARCIA 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
GINES TOLEDO TEVAR 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
JOSE ANTONIO PALOMARES PEREZ 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
FRANCISCA CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana B
RAMON ALEGRIA ALONSO 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano C
ISABEL MINAYA MOTILLA 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana C
JOAQUIN SAIZ PEREZ 23-09-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano C
MANUEL GIRON CALERO 23-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
JONATHAN GARCIA MORENO 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
MONICA ANGUIX MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Junior Fem
LIBER GARRIDO GONZALEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana C
JUAN PANADERO VERA 23-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano B
FERNANDO LEóN GARCÍA 23-09-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano B
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HERREROS 23-09-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Absoluta
SONIA CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ 23-09-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterana A
JOAQUIN PARRILLA BUENDIA 23-09-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Absoluta
JOSE RUBIO ORTEGA 23-09-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano A
JESUS VALENTIN FERNANDEZ ARANGO 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
MIGUEL ORTEGA OLIVARES 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
MARIA DOLORES GONZALEZ CASTILLO 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ DELGADO 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
VICENTE MOYA GARCIA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
ADELA SANTOS SEGOVIA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
JUAN VICENTE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA ZAMORA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano B
ALVARO MEDINA OLMEDILLA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
ALMUDENA LOZOYA MOYA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
JULIAN ORDOñEZ ALARCON 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano B
JUAN MIGUEL SOLER PEREZ 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano C
JULIAN BENITEZ PEREZ 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
SAMUEL LAPEÑA OROZCO 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
JOSE ANTONIO CALLEJA CHECA 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
ANTONIO SOTOS MONTERO 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Absoluta
OSCAR LASERNA BACHILLER 23-09-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
DAVID SANZ SALMERON 23-09-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Absoluta
VICTOR MENA MARTINEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Absoluta
JUAN ANGEL BUENO PERALTA 23-09-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano B
ANTONIO RABADAN DE LA FUENTE 23-09-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
CORAL TORRIJOS NIÑO 23-09-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Absoluta Fem
MARIA DEL PILAR NIÑO VICTORIA 23-09-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana C
VICTORIA SAIZ RUIZ 23-09-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana C
NINES MARTíNEZ SERRANO 23-09-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana B
PEDRO JOSÉ PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ 23-09-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano A
EDUARDO HERNANDO JIMENEZ 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
DORINA CIMPEANU 23-09-2018 C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR Veterana B
JOSE MANUEL GUIJARRO GUIJARRO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
LUCIANO TOMILLO REDONDO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
JOSE LUIS REDONDO LOPEZ 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JESUS PEREZ GARCIA 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL LERIN LOPEZ 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANA CRISTINA LERIN ALCOLEA 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta Fem
ELISA JIMENEZ FUENTES 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
ANGEL GUIJARRO GUIJARRO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ESTRELLA GARCIA MUÑOZ 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta Fem
ANGEL GARCIA MARCO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
MARIA ISABEL GARCIA GUIJARRO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana C
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA DEL OLMO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
CARLOS JOSÉ CAMPOS MASIP 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
MARIANO ARROYO GUIJARRO 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
MARIA JESUS ALGARRA ALGARRA 23-09-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
JUANMA RIUS PERIS 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
ALEJANDRO CASTRO NAVARRO 23-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Junior
RAÚL MUñOZ SALAS 23-09-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Absoluta
IRENE LáZARO GARCIA 23-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana B
PEDRO DE TORRES MUñOZ 23-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
GEMA GARCIA AYLLON 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Absoluta Fem
MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA RAMIREZ 23-09-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Absoluta
MIGUEL ANGEL FRESNEDA LOPEZ 23-09-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterano C
ANGEL OSMA APARICIO 23-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
RAFAEL PAEZ CASTRO 23-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
MANUEL MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO 23-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
SUSANA PARDO AYUSO 23-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana A
MARIA JOSE ENGRA ORDEN 23-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana A
ALFREDO CHACON ANTON 22-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ ROS 22-09-2018 VINOS MAHORA Veterano B
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA MARTINEZ 22-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
ÓSCAR SALVADOR GONZáLEZ 22-09-2018 C.A.CAMPILLO Veterano A
JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ 22-09-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano A
JESUS MARTINEZ MESAS 22-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
MANTAS MILASIUS 22-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
ALVARO DIAZ BULLON 22-09-2018 CD VULCANO Absoluta
JOSE LUIS DELGADO PEREZ 22-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
PABLO SERRANO MOYA 21-09-2018 ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA Veterano B
FRANCISCO JOSE VERGAZ TORRECILLA 21-09-2018 FIRE RUNNER Absoluta
DAVID SAMPER LEON 21-09-2018 FIRE RUNNER Absoluta
ASCENSION LEAL RODRIGUEZ 21-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana B
VICENTE JUNCOS SERRANO 21-09-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano B
PEDRO MARíA MAIZ CARRETERO 21-09-2018 EL PERAL Veterano A
EDUARDO MENA RAMON 21-09-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JÚCAR Absoluta
VANESSA ARMERO UTIEL 21-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
ANDREA SANCHO DENA 20-09-2018 DT1 TEAM Junior Fem
DAVID SAERA OLIVARES 20-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
DAVID GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ISIDORO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALES 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
MARIA CRUZ SANCHEZ 20-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ALFONSO EXPóSITO GIMENEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
MARIA DEL MAR SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
DAVID BLANCO MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JUAN ANTONIO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JESUS ALBERTO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
LAURA NAVARRO CALVO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta Fem
ADRIAN CORDOBA ELEGIDO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
FEDERICO MARTINEZ CAÑADA 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
ESTEBAN MIGUEL GARCIA 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
PEDRO JOSE GARRIDO ANGUIX 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
ENRIQUE NAVARRO GARRIDO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA PARDO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano B
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 19-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
DAVID ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
JUAN CARLOS CANO LOPEZ 18-09-2018 C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS Veterano A
MARTIN CALERO CEJALVO 17-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS MARTINEZ 16-09-2018 C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO Veterano A
DUNIA LOAYZA 16-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta Fem
MARIA ROSARIO CASTILLO PEREZ 16-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana C
JAVIER SANCHEZ HERRERA 16-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
MARIA ELENA PLAZA BUEDO 16-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta Fem
MARIA MORENO ORTIZ 16-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Junior Fem
JOSE TOMAS MESAS VALERA 15-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano B
IñAKI ESCOBAR CALVO 14-09-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
LUIS CASTILLEJO GALLARDO 14-09-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano C
CESAR GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO 13-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterano B
MARCOS REFUSTA MANCHEÑO 11-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
ANA BELEN RUBIO MEDRANO 11-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
JOSE EDUARDO ESCRIBANO CHECA 07-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
FLORENTINO NAVARRO DONATE 07-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 02-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
JOSE ANDRES CHECA DELGADO 19-08-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A