Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
LAURA BUENDIA LOPEZ 27-05-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANA A
CONCHI FERNÁNDEZ CICUéNDEZ 27-05-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANA A
ELENA VERGARA RODRIGAñEZ 27-05-2018 AC MANCHATHON VETERANA A
JOANA SERRANO VILLALGORDO 27-05-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANA A
PABLO RONCERO SáNCHEZ-CANO 27-05-2018 C.A. SATURNO SENIOR MAS
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ 27-05-2018 ANDE BIKES VETERANO B
RICARDO ORTIZ TORRERO 26-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B
PEDRO JOSE POVEDA PERONA 26-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B
FERNANDO REBATO PANADERO 26-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
SONIA FLORES GONZALEZ 26-05-2018 CD EL PORVENIR VETERANA A
JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCÍA 26-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B
ALBA MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE 25-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE JUVENIL FEM
DAVID ZARCO RODRIGUEZ 25-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ANGEL MINGUEZ PICAZO 25-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
JOSE LUIS RODRIGO 25-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ANA BELEN MORALES RAMIREZ 25-05-2018 CORRECAMINOS BODEGAS MORALIA3.0 VETERANA A
ANDRES MORALES BAUTISTA 25-05-2018 EXTENUACION VALDEPEñAS VETERANO C
ROSA MARíA SáNCHEZ GARRIDO 24-05-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA B
ANTONIO LAYOS GOMEZ LOBO 24-05-2018 LOS TROTONES VETERANO C
RAúL NICOLÁS VIDAL 24-05-2018 C.A.CRIPTANA JUVENIL MAS
FRANCISCO HELLIN VALLEJO 24-05-2018 YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS A.C VETERANO A
IGNACIO ESCOBAR QUINTANAR 23-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS
BRUNO PULPóN RIVERA 23-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS
WALERICO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY VETERANO C
MARIA PANDURO HIDALGO 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY SENIOR FEM
JAVIER PANDURO VILLEGAS 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY SENIOR MAS
JAVIER PANDURO HIDALGO 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY VETERANO C
SAMUEL MUñOZ YUSTE 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY VETERANO C
JOSE LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY SENIOR MAS
ALEJANDRO ROSADO MUÑOZ 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY VETERANO A
JESUS MARTINEZ NIEVES 23-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PANDURO 23-05-2018 IRON KIDNEY SENIOR MAS
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO MOYA 22-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
CARLOS JAVIER PARAISO GARCIA 22-05-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
JOSE ALFONSO HERRERA RAMIREZ 21-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN VETERANO A
AUGUSTO ORTEGA JIMéNEZ 21-05-2018 AC MANCHATHON VETERANO A
AGUSTIN GARCIA LANZAS 21-05-2018 CANSALIEBRES TEAM VETERANO A
CRISTINA DIAZ GOMEZ FLOR 21-05-2018 CN GIGANTES SENIOR FEM
CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO 20-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN VETERANO A
AURELIO GÓMEZ PERALTA 20-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS
VALENTIN LOPEZ-BREA RUIZ 20-05-2018 CLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA VETERANO A
FéLIX EXOJO SáNCHEZ-CRUZADO 19-05-2018 MARTíN TEAM VETERANO A
ÁNGELA FERNáNDEZ RAMíREZ 19-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA A
ANTONIO SEVILLA CANALES 18-05-2018 A.C.MANCHATHON SENIOR MAS
ANTONIO RUIZ JIMENEZ 18-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMÍREZ LARA 18-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN VETERANO B
ALEJANDRO SOLA DE LA FUENTE 18-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN VETERANO A
MANUEL DE LA CALLE SÁNCHEZ 18-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN VETERANO A
CARLOS JAVIER DE LA CALLE ARAGÓN 17-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B
ANTONIO ARENAS HERRERA 17-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN VETERANO A
LAUREN IRNÁN LÓPEZ 17-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ROSA VICTORIA MATEOS SERRANO 17-05-2018 C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA SENIOR FEM
LAURA SIERRA MOLINA 16-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA A
OSCAR GARAY MORENO 15-05-2018 CANSALIEBRES TEAM VETERANO A
DAVID GALVEZ GARCIA 15-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
GUSTAVO MARTIN GUTIERREZ 15-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS
GUSTAVO HIDALGO PEINADO 15-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
VICENTE NIETO GARCÍA 14-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS
JUAN CARLOS MANSILLA CHECA 14-05-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN SENIOR MAS
JOSé MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ TORROBA 14-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO C
DAVID CARRASCO 09-05-2018 YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS A. C. VETERANO A
PEDRO FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ 05-05-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
MARCOS VALDEPEñAS CHAO 28-04-2018 AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO GO FIT VETERANO A
MANUEL LARA MARTIN-CASERO 28-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
CRUZ OCHOA PATIÑO 28-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO C
JOSÉ MARÍA ORTEGA GOMARÍN 25-04-2018 EL PIRI-CRUZA TEAM VETERANO C
ALFONSO CHICOTE CICUENDEZ 22-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ROBERTO POLO ABAD 21-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ALVARO SANCHEZ DE LA MORENA DEL OLMO 15-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B
JAIME LEBORAN ALBERCA 10-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ANTONIO CANERO QUESADA 05-04-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
ELOíSA DELGADO 30-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA A
DANIEL LOPEZ MORENO 26-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
JOSé ANTONIO MOYA POLO 22-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO A
VIRGINIA GARCIA CHICOTE 18-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO SENIOR FEM
JULIO DOMINGO FERNáNDEZ ESCUDERO 17-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B
ÁNGELA MAYORAL MANJAVACAS 16-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM
PEDRO VILLENA DIAZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
MARIA TERESA VERGARA RODRIGAñEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR FEM
VICTOR RAMON SOTO GARCIA 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR FEM
MERCEDES ROMERO JIMENEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR FEM
DOMINGO ROMERO DE AVILA PICAZO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
MARIA BELEN ROMAN PALACIOS 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA A
JOSE REDONDO GUTIERREZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
MARIO PASCUAL CARRASCO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
CECILIO OCAÑA ARENAS 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
PABLO MEZCUA OLMEDO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
RAMON MARTINEZ OLMEDO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO C
RAFAEL LOPEZ ALVAREZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
PEDRO GARCIA OLMEDO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
PEDRO LUIS QUEVEDO BRAVO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
JOSE LUIS LARA JIMENEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
JOSE MARIA COBO LARA 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
PALOMA LARA HERNANDEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA A
MANUEL JIMENEZ SERRANO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO C
JULIAN JIMENEZ CRUZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR MAS
CONSTANTINO JAEN GONZALEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR MAS
MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ NAVERRO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA B
ANGEL MIGUEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
ROSARIO GONZALEZ BENITO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA B
JOAQUIN GOMEZ SANCHEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
DAVINIA GARCIA CABALLERO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR FEM
JOSE ANTONIO FRESNEDA MORENO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DELGADO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
ANA FLORA FERNANDEZ DELGADO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA A
RAUL CRUZ SOTO 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
FRANCISCO JOSE CHICOTE PRADILLOS 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON SENIOR MAS
VICTOR JAVIER CASTRO JIMENEZ 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO A
JAVIER CABALLERO CORREAS 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO C
JOSE ANGEL BENITO GIL 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANO B
RAMONI BECERRA MORALES 16-03-2018 A.C. MANCHATHON VETERANA B
ALBERTO MAYORDOMO PULPON 14-03-2018 ALCABOZO SENIOR MAS
ALBERTO CANTOS POLO 14-03-2018 C.A.LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA SENIOR MAS
RAFAEL MENCHEN LOPEZ 13-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO A
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL BASTANTE 11-03-2018 LA CAÑA DE LOS DOMINGOS VETERANO B
FERNANDO ROSADO MONREAL 11-03-2018 LA CAÑA DE LOS DOMINGOS VETERANO B
ANDRES ROSADO MONREAL 11-03-2018 LA CAÑA DE LOS DOMINGOS VETERANO B
ANGEL DE LOS REYES COBO CASERO 11-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO B
PEDRO HIDALGO PEINADO 11-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO B
CONSTANTINO LóPEZ SáNCHEZ-TINAJERO 10-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO C
PEDRO ANTONIO PEREA CASAS 08-03-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCABOZO JUVENIL MAS
JOSE ALBERTO DIAZ FERNANDEZ 07-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CASERO 07-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO B
LUIS BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ 07-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO B
MANUEL SANCHEZ-GUIJALDO PRADILLOS 07-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO B
NOELIA BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ 07-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANA B
JOSE MANUEL CANO VILLANUEVA 07-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO SENIOR MAS
JOSE RAMOS RUIZ 07-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO A
JESUS SANZ MUñOZ 06-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO A
HERMóGENES DEL OLMO RUBIO 06-03-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO VETERANO B
MARCO FONSECA BELLOSO 02-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
ANGEL ACOSTA PERONA 02-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A
SONIA FONSECA BELLOSO 02-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA A
NOELIA MONREAL ESCUDERO 01-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA A