Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club
AARON HORNERO DE LA CALLE 20-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA
ESTEBN FERRERO 20-01-2019 TIERRA TRAGAME
JOSE PASCUAL NAVARRO 20-01-2019 CALAMBRE MAGAMO
ALEX DE LA OSA 20-01-2019 C.A PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL
RUBéN CANET LORENTE 20-01-2019 CALAMBRE MAGAMO
ESTEBAN MERLO FERNANDEZ 20-01-2019 CORREDORES CORREPEñAS
JOSE JAVIER ROLDAN GARCIA 20-01-2019 PERRAS CALLEJERAS
RUBéN BENITO ARREGUI 20-01-2019 CC RUNNING YUNQUERA
OSCAR LUIS LORA TEJERA 20-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA
ALBERTO LóPEZ SEPúLVEDA 20-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO PEREZ SANCHEZ 20-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO 20-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ALBERTO RUIZ MARTÍNEZ 20-01-2019 INDIVIDUAL
SERGIO LOZANO SERRANO 20-01-2019 CD DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE
FEDERICO PISANI 20-01-2019 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
PABLO DE LA HERA BUENO 20-01-2019 C.D.E TODOVERTICAL
MAURICIO EZEQUIEL MORABITO 20-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID MAñAS ALPUENTE 19-01-2019 K-9 CAñETE
CESAR ANTONIO VILLORA SIMARRO 19-01-2019 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
NACHO LASERNA HERRAIZ 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE SIMARRO HERRAEZ 19-01-2019 ACETATO
ADRIAN BORDAS ROLDAN 19-01-2019 DECATHLON CUENCA
LOGAN DAVIS 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ISABEL ARÉVALO DE ZAVALA 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
GABRIEL JIMENEZ 19-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
AURORA GARCíA SERRANO 19-01-2019 ACEROSPORT ESTRELLA AUTOMOCION
RAFAEL NAVALON 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
RUBEN CABRERO ARRANZ 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO RABADAN CABALLERO 19-01-2019 EATRAIL
CARLOS FRANCES REQUENA 19-01-2019 ALMA GAIA
JOSE ANTONIO FRANCES REQUENA 19-01-2019 ALMA GAIA
MIGUEL áNGEL DOLZ MALLENCO 19-01-2019 RUNNING PRIEGO
ANA ISABEL CALDERóN MOLINA 19-01-2019 CDE EA! TRAIL
JOSé ANTONIO MONTESEIRIN PEREZ 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 19-01-2019 XC EL PICAZO
FRANCISCO TEMPRADO CASAS 19-01-2019 XC EL PICAZO
EMILY DAVIS 19-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS MARTINEZ BARATAS 19-01-2019 FORUS RUNNERS COSLADA
AUGUSTO LUNA NARANJO 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ADOLFO MEDER HERNÁNDEZ 18-01-2019 SUNNE RACING
DAVID LOPEZ MEDINA 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JESúS CIFUENTES GARRIDO 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO INIESTA GARCIA 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO GARCIA PAREDES 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR MANUEL BALLESTEROS MARTíNEZ 18-01-2019 CD RUNNERS DEL VILLAR
RAUL MARTíNEZ LOPEZ 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SORIANO GARRIDO 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ SOLERA 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
GEMMA LUCAS 18-01-2019 CORREMONTRAIL CUENCA
JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO 18-01-2019 C.D.BALONA CONQUENSE
GUSTAVO PéREZ BUENDíA 18-01-2019 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILéS GONZáLEZ 18-01-2019 COFARCU RUNNING TEAM
VíCTOR CHAFE DE LA IGLESIA 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL RIQUELME QUICIOS 18-01-2019 FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
MARYANA HOLOVATSKA 18-01-2019 CORREMON
RUTH TYNEN 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
BENJAMIN ALGARRA LUCAS 18-01-2019 SAN LO
ANTONIO GALVEZ 18-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
ELENA PORCAR RARO 18-01-2019 LA RATICA CORREDORICA
DIEGO ROLDAN DEL PUEBLO 18-01-2019 BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
MANUEL GARCIA ANDUJAR 18-01-2019 BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
SERGIO RUBIO VALVERDE 18-01-2019 BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
SERGIO GALINDO LOPEZ 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DIAZ 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL LAMPARERO GONZALEZ 18-01-2019 CDE SIERRA DE CHINCHILLA
MERCEDES SAHUQUILLO 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
ANA FABRéS MARQUEñO 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
CLEMEN FERNáNDEZ MORENO 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
ALICIA HEREDIA MORCILLO 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
JOSé ANTONIO CAñIZARES MATA 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA CATALAN 18-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
IVáN JOSE HURTADO NARANJO 18-01-2019 POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO CORCOLES 18-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
AURELIO PUNZóN PALMERO 18-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
RAMIRO ROMERO FRESNEDA 17-01-2019 CICLISMO HUETE
OSCAR UTRILLA PAñOS 17-01-2019 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
ANTONIO ARROYO MESAS 17-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
MIGUEL ANGEL VALERO TEVAR 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GARCíA-BALTASAR RUIZ 17-01-2019 CLUB POZO NORTE
MARIO PEñA SAEZ 17-01-2019 JABATOS TEAM
GREGORIO BERMEJO CUARTERO 17-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
VICENTE REDONDO ALARCóN 17-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
JUANVI GARCIA MARTINEZ 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEñA TEJADO 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PICANTE LOPEZ 17-01-2019 IRONNESS
ALEJANDRO MERINO CORTES 17-01-2019 -
MANUEL BLANCO RODRíGUEZ 17-01-2019 INDIVIDUAL
MARIO FERNANDEZ SORIA 17-01-2019 LIBRE
MIKI GOMEZ 17-01-2019 NINGUNO
CARLOS JOUVE 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO GANDIA NAVALON 17-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 17-01-2019 CLUB MONTAÑA SIERRA ALCARAZ
JUAN CIGALA VICH 17-01-2019 LA RATICA CORREDORICA
ILDEFONSO RODRIGUEZ LUNA 17-01-2019 CD MOAI CLIMBING
ALBERTO MIRANZO GUIJARRO 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
AURELIO CARLOS MOLERO 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MARíA JOSé ATIENDA MARQUINA 17-01-2019 C.D.E. DIACLASA VILLALBA
JESUS MARTINEZ VIñUELAS 17-01-2019 LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
MARIO JIMéNEZ RUIZ 17-01-2019 C.D.E. DIACLASA VILLALBA
GUSTAVO ANTONIO CALLEJA CARBAJO 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JESúS VALVERDE VALVERDE 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO ANTÓN SÁNCHEZ 17-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JOSE RAMON RUIZ MASSO 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ROSA SANCHEZ DE LA PEñA 17-01-2019 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
IVAN LUENGO MENA 17-01-2019 NO
RAúL BENITO RICA 17-01-2019 CLUB VELOCIRAPTOR TWINNER
ALICIA MARTINEZ CASTILLO 17-01-2019 JABATOS TRAIL
RAFAEL AGUIRRE CABALLERO 17-01-2019 C.D. RUNGOSAY
SARA PALOMARES PEREZ 17-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
CESAR OSORIO SANCHEZ 17-01-2019 JABATOS TEAM
MARIBEL GARCIA GOMEZ 17-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA CUENCA
PEDRO CIFUENTES CABAñERO 17-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO SPORT
CARLOS DIAZ ESCARABAJAL 17-01-2019 CINCO COLINAS
ANTONIO ALBERCA MOLINA 17-01-2019 JABATOS TEAM
JAIME JÓDAR MANZANERA 17-01-2019 JAIME
LYUDMIL GEORGIEV 17-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JUAN LARRODA MELERO 17-01-2019 NO
FERNANDO GALINDO CASAS 17-01-2019 SIN CLUB
ANDREA CIFUENTES CARPINTERO 17-01-2019 JABATOS TEAM
BELÉN GARCÍA SORIA 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
PACO MORENO GARCIA 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR AYLLON ALVAREZ 17-01-2019 CD SENDAS DE CUENCA
MIGUEL ÁNGEL PASTRANA PéREZ 17-01-2019 JABATOS TRAIL
RAFAEL BONILLA TORRES 17-01-2019 RUJAMAR
FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTíNEZ ALCARAZ 17-01-2019 CASMAN-DSN TEAM
ANA BELEN CAÑAS MARTINEZ 17-01-2019 MTB CAÑIZARES
DIEGO ZAFRILLA JIMENEZ 17-01-2019 C.A. UTIEL
MATEO ORTEGA NICODEMUS 17-01-2019 CM TEAM BARRIO CUENCA
JORGE LUIS PECOLLO ISOLA 17-01-2019 RUTA VERTICAL
RICARDO GARCIA BUENDIA 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO JAVIER LILLO TEJEDA 17-01-2019 CORREMON SENDAS DE CUENCA
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO 17-01-2019 LEON TRAIL
ANGEL ALVAREZ GARCIA 17-01-2019 VILLA CORA
ROBERTO LARA MARTINEZ 17-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
SARA CALVO SEGOBIA 17-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
RAFAEL RUIZ MINAYA 17-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
RAQUEL LEON SANCHEZ 17-01-2019 GR-33
CARLOS FERRER GASCóN 17-01-2019 CD SENDAS DE CUENCA
ISAIAS VASQUEZ RAMIREZ 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL DIAZ ZOMEñO 17-01-2019 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTILO ALPINO
DAVID ANTóN SANZ 17-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS POYATOS ALARCON 17-01-2019 FILIRUNNERS
NATALIA MARíA ARIAS PALENCIA 16-01-2019 FILIRUNNERS
BEATRIZ CHACóN FALCóN 16-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA-DOLOMíA
MARINA MARTINEZ ROMERO 16-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
NOELIA BUSTAMANTE LóPEZ 16-01-2019 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO
RAUL MAYORGA LAGUNA 16-01-2019 BIKE AND RUN PUERTO LAPICE
ALEJANDRO ALONSO 16-01-2019 CLUB RUNNER MONGER
MIGUEL PONCE VERDURAS 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO RAMOS BALLESTER 16-01-2019 DESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
JUAN NIETO LÓPEZ 16-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO LA CAñADA
ALBERTO HERRAIZ BERMEJO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO LEON MENDEZ 16-01-2019 TRAIL EXTREM
MUBARAK ALRAMADAN ALJAMALAH 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA CABALLERO MOYA 16-01-2019 EN RUTA
ISIDRO CARRASCOSA GARCIA 16-01-2019 EN RUTA
RAQUEL MORA LITRAN 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MOYA CAñAS 16-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
RAUL OLIVARES 16-01-2019 SIN CLUB
JULIAN MOYA JURADO 16-01-2019 A TO TRAPO
Mª VIRGINIA MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 SIN CLUB
CRISTINA LOPEZ LOPEZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL CUEVAS ALBALADEJO 16-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
MARCOS LOPEZ CALVO 16-01-2019 RACER LEGIóN MADRID
OLIVER GARCIA SIMON 16-01-2019 BICIS TORMO & ENGLIS RIGHT NOW
MARIA CRUZ SANCHEZ 16-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
CARLOS MILLáN CALLEJA 16-01-2019 SUNNE RACING
ANTONIO TEJEDA PEREA 16-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
PILAR SEGURA REDONDO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ZúñIGA EVISA 16-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
ALEJANDRO MORENO 16-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMENTE
REBECA MARTINEZ CALVO 16-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
PABLO PEREZ MAYORDOMO 16-01-2019 COFARCU RUNNING TEAM
RUBEN SERRANO 16-01-2019 COFARCU RUNNING TEAM
JOSE MEDINA MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 COFARCU
ANTONIO SORIANO MORATA 16-01-2019 ASM REGIóN DE MURCIA
VICTOR CALDERON INIESTA 16-01-2019 EL TROTE GORRINERO
MóNICA GóMEZ CARRASCO 16-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
MARIA FERNANDEZ RAMOS 16-01-2019 EL TROTE GORRINERO
EUGENIO CóRDOBA LóPEZ 16-01-2019 DECATHLON CUENCA
SARA HERRAIZ RAMOS 16-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
JOSE PABLO RODRIGO GARCIA 16-01-2019 JP Y FRAN
FRANCISCO FRAGA MORENO 16-01-2019 JP Y FRAN
ÁLVARO MONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ 16-01-2019 TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS
PATRICIA PERAL MOYA 16-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO C
CARLOS SAIZ HERRAIZ 16-01-2019 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTILO ALPINO
ANGEL SANCHEZ TAPIAL 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSé LUIS MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
IVáN LUJáN MOSET 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
RUBéN BUENDíA VALLADOLID 16-01-2019 ROMERA
ALBERTO CANO MARTíNEZ 16-01-2019 LA CAMPI
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ MUñOZ 16-01-2019 NINGUNO
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ OCHOA 16-01-2019 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
JAVIER MERINO PARDO 16-01-2019 EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
FERNANDO JOSE GOMEZ MORA 16-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRILLA CORONA 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ MONTERO 16-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
RUBEN PRIETO LOPEZ 16-01-2019 VILLARTA TEAM
CARLOS SANTIAGO LOPEZ 16-01-2019 CORREMON
RAFAEL MENÉNDEZ JUÁREZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO GARCIA-MARQUINA 16-01-2019 LA TRONERA
JOSé RAMóN POLO GARCíA 16-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
NéSTOR MEDINA ROSALES 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CELIA GARCIA MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 RUNING LAS ERMITAS
EMILIO PEREZ MENDOZA 16-01-2019 RUNING LAS ERMITAS
SERGIO MEDINA GONZÁLEZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
SARA MAYA 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSé áNGEL ABANADES CONEJERO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO TORRIJOS MORALES 16-01-2019 C.A REAJO FONTENSE
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 16-01-2019 EL TROTE GORRINERO
DAVID SIMARRO MORENO 16-01-2019 AGRUPACION DE BOMBEROS CUENCA
RAMON GÓMEZ INIESTA 16-01-2019 SUNNE RACING
ANTONIO DENIA PAZ 16-01-2019 BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL
JOSE MARIA ALCOCER MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
ALFONSO DE MIGUEL PONTONES 16-01-2019 ZENERGY
CRISTINA DE LA OSSA COTILLAS 16-01-2019 ZENERGY
LEANDRO MESAS SAIZ 16-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
LUIS MEDINA TERRAZA 16-01-2019 CLOCKWORK
IGNACIO BELMAR CONEJERO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOAQUIN ESCUDERO GARCIA 16-01-2019 SISANTE
ANTONIO RODRíGUEZ MéNDEZ 16-01-2019 CERVEZAS TORMO
JESúS ÁNGEL CUEVAS ALBALADEJO 16-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
JESÚS JAÉN PERAL 16-01-2019 LA CAMPI
JESUS JORDAN ESTEBAN 16-01-2019 AGRUPACION DE BOMBEROS
FRANCISCO RUIZ ROMERO 16-01-2019 TRIATLóN FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
MARíA ESTRELLA DEL MORAL RUIZ 16-01-2019 POESIA
DAVID VELASCO LORCA 16-01-2019 POESIA
DAVID ROLDÁN TERCERO 16-01-2019 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
JUAN MANUEL SUáREZ RODRíGUEZ 16-01-2019 C.A REAJO FONTENSE
FERNANDO QUINTANILLA MIGUEL 16-01-2019 JUCAR TRAIL
MARIA ANGELES CORDOBA 16-01-2019 CD TRIJOTE
MARCO ANTONIO HERRAIZ LOPEZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
EDUARDO DEL MORAL DEL MORAL 16-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
SONIA ISIDRO MUÑOZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO FERNANDEZ GIL 16-01-2019 CD SENDAS DE CUENCA
BRUNO SERRANO MOTA 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME SERRANO ALAMINOS 16-01-2019 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
ALFONSO PéREZ VALVERDE 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO ALCALDE MOYA 16-01-2019 MTB VALDEGANGA DE CUENCA
EVA MARIA AVILA TAPIAL 16-01-2019 CASMAN
RAMON MARTINEZ HERRAIZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA JOSE VALLE MORALES 16-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
ANGEL SAN JULIÁN BLANCO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL LUCAS TORRES SANCHEZ ALARCOS 16-01-2019 LOS CADUCAOS
JOSE M. ROVIRA HUELAMO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLA PASCUAL 16-01-2019 TRAIL ALBACETE
JULIAN CHAFE JIMENEZ 16-01-2019 COMCU
ARANTXA RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 16-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
LUIS FERNANDO SORIANO ALGARRA 16-01-2019 BICISTORMO
JOSE LUIS ARCAS GONZALEZ 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID FERNANDEZ APARICIO 16-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRA DE LAZARO FRANCO 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS RODRIGO DIAZ 15-01-2019 CD SENDAS DE CUENCA
VICENTE MENA CHIVA 15-01-2019 TEAM 3FDC
ANDRES MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ 15-01-2019 TEAM 3FDC
ADRIANA MORENO MARTINEZ 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO MOYA MORENO 15-01-2019 C.D.E. TALAYUELO-ARCAS
FERNANDO FERNáNDEZ APARICIO 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
F.JAVIER CHECA PAGE 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VENTURA GUIJARRO HERRAIZ 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
GUSTAVO BLASCO LóPEZ 15-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
LUCíA ROMERO VALíA 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
EDUARDO SANZ MOLERO 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
ROSI LLORENS ZAFRA 15-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
CRISTINA ATIENZA LARA 15-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
DAVID BALLESTEROS DE LA FUENTE 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JESUS PEñALVER 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ISIDRO 15-01-2019 C.A REAJO FONTENSE
JOSE MARIA MANZANEQUE MUñOZ 15-01-2019 LOS CADUCAOS
PEDRO PABLO MENCHERO SÁNCHEZ 15-01-2019 ATLETISMO BOLAñOS
IVÁN HERNANDEZ GUZMáN 15-01-2019 BIKILAMANJARO
FRANCISCO JOSE IGUALADA MORILLAS 15-01-2019 SIETE CAñAS
TOMAS CUARTERO NAVARRO 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
LUIS BARAMBIO MARTÍNEZ 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
FELIPE RODRíGUEZ AVILES 15-01-2019 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
ANTONIO SANTOS SEGOVIA 15-01-2019 CORRE
DAVID SERRANO GARCIA 15-01-2019 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
JOSE JOAQUIN JIMENEZ 15-01-2019 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE
ANA ISABEL BALLESTEROS GONZÁLEZ 15-01-2019 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE
PEDRO MIGUEL CARRASCO 15-01-2019 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
MANUEL QUIÑONES RUBIO 15-01-2019 CA CRIPTANA
JACOB PINAZO GUTIéRREZ 15-01-2019 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
JAVIER MARTíN VáZQUEZ 15-01-2019 TRIATHOL PHOENIX
SANTIAGO VIOLERO SEPULVEDA 15-01-2019 C.D.PORVENIR
RAFA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 15-01-2019 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
JUAN ANTON MILLAN 15-01-2019 C.D.BALONA CONQUENSE
TOMAS DE VEGA SANCHEZ-PASCUALA 15-01-2019 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
SERGIO MEDINA MERINO 15-01-2019 CLUB PALENTINO DE PIRAGÜISMO
FLOREN CéSPEDES 15-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
SERGIO SAIZ CUENCA 15-01-2019 FILIRUNNERS
MARTA GUIJARRO HERRAIZ 15-01-2019 FILIRUNNERS
SILVIA MORENO SANCHEZ 15-01-2019 CLUB DEPORTIVO ARA
JAVIER BELINCHóN SáNCHEZ 15-01-2019 RUNING LAS ERMITAS
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 15-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA DOLOMIA
ANTONIO RUBIO TERRAZAS 15-01-2019 ASOCIACION DE MONTAÑA DOLOMIA
ENRIQUE SIMARRO BLASCO 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID GARCIA JARABO 15-01-2019 QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLIMO HUETE
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ LUCAS 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JAVIER MESA ALONSO 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
SATURNINO GALáN NúñEZ 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
JESUS MATEOS SANTOS 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
CESAR RODENAS CEBRIAN 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL LAFARGA NAVARRO 15-01-2019 TRT MELIANA TRI TRAIL RUNNING
JULIáN JOSé SáNCHEZ-GIL MINGUEZ 15-01-2019 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
NATALIA FUENTES GALLEGO 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
DIEGO FERNáNDEZ-LAYOS GALLEGO 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
DAVID MENéNDEZ LINDE 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA CARMONA 15-01-2019 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
JULIAN GUADALAJARA LÓPEZ 15-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
SENDOA ZURRO HERNáNDEZ 15-01-2019 CD BALONA CONQUENSE
ANGEL GUIJARRO GUIJARRO 15-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
IñAKI BACHILLER EZPONDA 15-01-2019 C.D.E. DIACLASA VILLALBA
ANTONIO QUIÑONES MANZANARES 15-01-2019 LOS CADUCAOS
MANUELA GóMEZ PRIVADO 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
SERGIO NIEVA DE LA VEGA 15-01-2019 SIN CLUB
DIEGO JIMENEZ CABAñAS 15-01-2019 CUENCA CREW
SERGIO LADERA NUñEZ 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA ABRIL 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSé MANUEL PUNZóN CASANOVA 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
LUCIANO TOMILLO REDONDO 15-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PUNZóN CASANOVA 15-01-2019 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 15-01-2019 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE
ANGEL HERRERA MARTINEZ 15-01-2019 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE
JAVIER MARTíNEZ DEL PINO 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ISRAEL MARTíNEZ CARPINTERO 15-01-2019 JúCAR TRAIL
SANTIAGO MANZANEQUE JIMÉNEZ-ZARZA 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS ANGEL MINGO DENCHE 15-01-2019 C.D.BALONA CONQUENSE
JOSé ANTONIO MARTíNEZ CARRALERO 15-01-2019 PISTACHUNER
RAFAEL MOYA PEREZ 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
ANDRéS LIZCANO VELA 15-01-2019 C. A. CRIPTANA
TOMASA GOMEZ AGUDO 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JOSE LUIS MINGUEZ CORRALES 15-01-2019 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
JAVIER LOPEZ GOMEZ 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GIMENO SARDINA 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JOSE RAMON GARCIA GARCIA 15-01-2019 MIJAMI-PR RUTA ALTA MONTAÑA
RAQUEL ROYUELA MARTINEZ 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JUAN CARLOS CANO LóPEZ 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE CAMPOS SERRANO 15-01-2019 TRAILXTREM
ALICIA RUIZ 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
NOé MARTíNEZ CóLLIGA 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO CALVO DE LA FUENTE 15-01-2019 CLUB PIRAGüISMO LAS GRAJAS
EDUARDO LOZANO VALVERDE 15-01-2019 C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
RICARDO LOPEZ DE LA FRANCA 15-01-2019 C.D.E TODOVERTICAL
JESÚS ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ-INFANTES MARTÍN 15-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO AGUAS NUEVAS
JUAN JOSé VILLANUEVA áLVARO 15-01-2019 DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
JOSE MANUEL NIETO BASCUÑANA 15-01-2019 DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
ASUNCIóN ARRIBAS CHARFOLé 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON
JOSé ANTONIO ORTEGA MARTINEZ 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
ELENA CALVO DE LA FUENTE 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
VíCTOR PEñARANDA OLMEDA 15-01-2019 CD BALONA CONQUENSE
JUAN MARÍA VILLAGARCÍA MOLERO 15-01-2019 FILIRUNNERS
RAUL SANCHEZ RODRIGO 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
FABIáN GóMEZ SAIZ 15-01-2019 C.D.BALONA CONQUENSE
JORDAN PARDO MEDINA 15-01-2019 FONTAINER
JULIáN QUINTERO MARTíNEZ 15-01-2019 ELNEGOCIETEDELARS
JOSé ANTONIO MORENO FUERTES 15-01-2019 CD PINEDA DE CIGÜELA
GEMA ARAGÓN CARRETERO 15-01-2019 SIN CLUB
VANESA GARCIA REVILLA 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
CESAR HUERTAS LIZCANO 15-01-2019 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
ISRAEL LOZANO ZAFRA 15-01-2019 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
MARíA DOMÍNGUEZ CASERO 15-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
RAFAEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JAVIER CARO DEL SAZ 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JORGE ROMERO MORTE 15-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
DIEGO ALEGRíA FRANCIA 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MIGUEL SANCHO SANCHO 15-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
M.PAZ SORIA DE LAS HERAS 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR LOPEZ AGUIRRE 15-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JULIAN ALBERTO DE LEON BELMAR 15-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
RICARDO AUñON VALERO 15-01-2019 FONTAINER
JUAN DIEGO HARO MARTINEZ 15-01-2019 SUNNE
RODRIGO ARAGON CARRETERO 15-01-2019 BICISTORMO
MANUEL AGUILAR CALERO 15-01-2019 BICISTORMO
JAIME ANTONIO SERRANO CASTELLANOS 15-01-2019 CA VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
RAMON DE LA SERNA BATTENFELD 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA SOTOS SOTOS 15-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA RUIZ REY 14-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
ELVIRA PATRICIA SáNCHEZ VILLAJOS 14-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO GARCIA MUÑOZ 14-01-2019 FILIRUNNERS
BEATRIZ REAL HERRAIZ 14-01-2019 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
EMILIO JOSé LOPEZ NOTARIO 14-01-2019 JÚCAR TRAIL
FCO. JAVIER ARRIBAS VALERO 14-01-2019 AúPA ATLETI
ROBERTO MORENO MORENO 14-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO DEL PINO SáNCHEZ 14-01-2019 CD RUNNERS DE PUEBL
JOSE ANTONIO SANZ GONZALEZ 14-01-2019 LAO JIA WUSHU
JAIME MARIN OTERO 14-01-2019 TIERRA TRAGAME
ALFREDO RUIZ RODRíGUEZ 14-01-2019 FONDISTAS DE MóSTOLES
SERGIO CALVE SALOBRAL 14-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MáRMOL MARCO 14-01-2019 TITANES
MIGUEL ARRIBAS REDONDO 14-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
CONCHI REQUENA 14-01-2019 NINGUNO
OSCAR MENDOZA MARTIN 14-01-2019 AVILA KICK BOXING
MARCOS ANTONIO TORRES CHILOECHES 14-01-2019 CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO
MACU GARRIDO SANTOLARIA 14-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
IVAN GUTIERREZ CUÑAT 14-01-2019 CLUB DE ESCALADA Y DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA QUESA
MARíA ISABEL MOLINA GONZALEZ 14-01-2019 DLC TEAM
RAMIRO PERNIA IZQUIERDO 14-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
óSCAR MEGÍA MALAVIA 14-01-2019 TEAM 3FDC
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALEJOS GOMEZ 14-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCÍA 14-01-2019 NINGUNO
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ REBENAQUE 14-01-2019 NINGUNO
ALVARO LOPEZ MONTERO 14-01-2019 PREFEAL
FELIX BENAVENTE CARVAJAL 14-01-2019 PREFEAL
OSCAR HOYA RECUERO 14-01-2019 PREFEAL
OSCAR ORTEGA SANCHEZ 14-01-2019 RUNNING PERALES DE TAJUñA
JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINEZ VICENTE 14-01-2019 CLUB ATLETSMO CUENCA
ROSANA CALDERóN SáNCHEZ 14-01-2019 CLUB SATURNO
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ 14-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JUAN GUIJARRO HERRAIZ 14-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
SERGIO ALBERTO FUENTES GALLEGO 14-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ-TORIJA GARCIA DE BLAS 14-01-2019 CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO
NATALIA GARCIA CATALá 14-01-2019 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL
ALBERTO DíAZ SáNCHEZ 14-01-2019 RUNING LAS ERMITAS
ASIER BELENCHON HONTECILLAS 14-01-2019 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTILO ALPINO
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ-MOHINO HERRERO 14-01-2019 MEMBRILLA
ARTURO SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ LAZARO 14-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
CARMEN MELGAREJO RIQUELME 14-01-2019 CA CUENCA
JOSE ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LAZARO 14-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
VICTORIA SAIZ RUIZ 14-01-2019 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA
PEDRO ALCAñIZ VILLAESCUSA 14-01-2019 CREANDO DEPORTE
JOSE RAMON OROZCO CID 14-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ 14-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
JUAN GABRIEL MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ 14-01-2019 C.A SATURNO
ROCIO NAVALON GARCIA 14-01-2019 INDE
RUBÉN CARPINTERO PERANCHO 14-01-2019 FLOP CMC-TIERRA TRáGAME
OSCAR BERRIALES NAVAS 14-01-2019 FLOP CMC
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ FUENTES 13-01-2019 JUCAR TRAIL
VíCTOR MARTíNEZ BRIZ 13-01-2019 COBRETIS
ALBERTO ESCRIBANO GARCíA 13-01-2019 CORRELIGERO CUENCA
CARLOS CELAYA ESCRIBANO 13-01-2019 CORRELIGERO CUENCA
TERESA TORRIJOS TEJEDA 13-01-2019 CORRELIGERO CUENCA
PAOLA NIÑO TORRIJOS 13-01-2019 CORRELIGERO CUENCA
DIEGO CóRDOBA LOZANO 13-01-2019 C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL
GIOVANNA GONZALEZ CABALLERO 13-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
AITOR JAVIER GARCíA GóMEZ 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO MUEDRA ARRUE 13-01-2019 ATLETISMO VILLAR
GREGORIO MORALEJA IZQUIERDO 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ROSANA ROMáN PALMERO 13-01-2019 ELTORMODEBENASQUE
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO NUñEZ 13-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA DOLOMIA
DAVID REAL 13-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
FEDERICO GARCIA GARCIA 13-01-2019 NO MACROGRANJAS
ANTONIO ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ 13-01-2019 C.D.GUADATRAIL
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
NOELIA SEPULVEDA CASTILLO 13-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
LUIS VILAR ESCRIBANO 13-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ GARCíA 13-01-2019 INDIVIDUAL
JOSé IGNACIO LUCAS SORIA 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
VíCTOR MANUEL APARICIO LOZANO 13-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
MIGUEL ANGEL IBANCO BAUTISTA 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MILAGROS BELINCHON SEGOVIA 13-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JAVIER CANALES CANALES 13-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
ÁNGEL CUBELLS ROLANíA 13-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
ANDERSON QUEZADA GONZALEZ 13-01-2019 PRIMAL BOX
SERGIO GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ 13-01-2019 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
VERóNICA REGIDOR ÁLAMO 13-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
CARLOS ANDRES TORRALBA 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL MORA FERNANDEZ 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA BADENES 13-01-2019 LOS ESCOMBROS
SALOMÉ MARÍA BENITO FERNÁNDEZ 13-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 13-01-2019 UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
MARIO CASAS ÁLVAREZ 13-01-2019 CA CAMPILLO
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ 13-01-2019 CLUB DE ATLETISMO VALVERDE DE JUCAR
CARLOS MADRIGAL JIMéNEZ 13-01-2019 COBRETTIS TEAM
ANTONIO LOPEZ MADRIGAL 13-01-2019 COBRETTIS TEAM
MIRIAM VEGA GUERRA 13-01-2019 EL TROTE GORRINERO
JOSE MIGUEL MOYA CANO 13-01-2019 EL TROTE GORRINERO
PEDRO J. VáZQUEZ JIMéNEZ 13-01-2019 GLOBAL CENTER ASESORíA QUIRALTE
RICARDO DíAZ TORRES 13-01-2019 CD TRIJOTE
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ SORIANO 13-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
DIEGO SUAREZ MONTERO 13-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
MARCO ANTONIO SERRANO PEñUELAS 13-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
IGOR IZAGIRRE SANTA CRUZ 13-01-2019 BIZKAIA
JEREMY GOODMAN 13-01-2019 NA
TARYN GOODMAN 13-01-2019 NA
SERGIO TRIGO SIERRA 13-01-2019 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
FRANCISCO JOSé NAVARRO SUAY 13-01-2019 C.A PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL
JULIAN HERRAIZ MARTINEZ 13-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA MORA 13-01-2019 MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES
angel villalba sanz 13-01-2019 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
JAVIER MORENO SANZ 13-01-2019 CLUB TRIATLóN ONDARRETA ALCORCóN
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 13-01-2019 RSEA PEÑALARA - LA TAPIA MADRID
CARLOS GUIJARRO DE LA TORRE 12-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
ALBERTO MORILLO BALCAZAR 12-01-2019 TRIATLóN FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL
CARMEN GIMéNEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZáLEZ MOHíNO 12-01-2019 C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL
MARIO GARCÍA MOYA 12-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JESUS GIL GARCIA 12-01-2019 KARDIOMULTISPORT
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CABALLERO 12-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
LUIS CARLOS MORENO SAIZ 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
DANIEL CABALLERO HURTADO 12-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
CARLOS MORENO RODRíGUEZ -PEñA 12-01-2019 BIKILA-MANJARO
DOMINGO MARTIN NOMBELA 12-01-2019 JOMA
JOSé LUIS GARCíA ALONSO 12-01-2019 TRAILXTREM
GONZALO ORTIZ CULEBRAS 12-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
ANGEL CAMPOS LOPEZ 12-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
CRISTIAN ARGANDOñA TARAVILLA 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
LUCIO VALVERDE AREVALO 12-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
LETICIA MORENO DIAZ 12-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JULIAN AGUIRRE SANCHEZ 12-01-2019 C.D. SOMORMUJOS
ADRIAN MARTíNEZ VICENTE 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JOSé MANUEL SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ 12-01-2019 LOS ESCOMBROS
FRANCISCO JOSE HEREDIA PEREZ 12-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
PEDRO HUERTA FUERO 12-01-2019 TRISCHOLL CUENCA
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUñOZ CAVERO 12-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
PEDRO SOTO LLORENS 12-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
MARIO INIESTA LLORENS 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JOSé JULIáN GABALDON LERMA 12-01-2019 EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX
JORGE MORENO DîAZ 12-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
ALEJANDRO RIVAS 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
DAVID OLALLA ENCINAS 12-01-2019 RARAMURI
FLORENTINO BLANCO CASANOVA 12-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
DAVID MORAL VALIENTE 12-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JUAN VICENTE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 12-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
RICARDO ALONSO JULIÁN 12-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
FERNANDO ECIJA GUERRERO 12-01-2019 CLUB MARATóN GUADALAJARA
FERNANDO MARTíNEZ BLANCO 12-01-2019 INDIVIDUAL
ANGEL ATIENZA RIZALDOS 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
ANTONIO CULEBRAS HERRAIZ 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
GEMA SANABRIA MARTíNEZ 12-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
DIEGO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 12-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MORALES NARANJO 12-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
ANA PILAR MORA FRIAS 12-01-2019 CD CHINGUAN
JUAN SANTOS SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 12-01-2019 CLUB DE TRAIL ALBACETE
AGUSTIN BELDA CABALLERO 12-01-2019 RUNNING PARK MADRID
IñIGO TORRECILLA SESMA 12-01-2019 NAVARRA
MANUELA HEREDIA VIZCAYA 12-01-2019 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
MARIA LLANOS CORREDOR BLAZQUEZ 12-01-2019 TRAIL ALBACETE
MARIANO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 12-01-2019 BIKILAMANJARO
ISRAEL PRADO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA 12-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
LUIS APARICIO MANZANARES 12-01-2019 COR I MUNTANYA PUZOL
PABLO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 11-01-2019 ATROCHE
ANA BELEN HERRAIZ MURCIA 11-01-2019 CA CUENA-DOLOMIA
JUAN BAUTISTA MUELAS SERRANO 11-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL MORENO ROMERO 11-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
RAMON CAMUñAS MANZANERO 11-01-2019 NINGUNO
JUAN CARLOS MONTALBÁN VALERO 11-01-2019 CDE CORRICOLLANO
DIEGO AGUADO GOMEZ 11-01-2019 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
ANDRES HERREROS HORTELANO 11-01-2019 CD SENDAS DE CUENCA
SONIA HINNERICHS LOPEZ 11-01-2019 ASM MURCIA
RAMON DE HARO NAVARRO 11-01-2019 TRAIL ALBACETE
PEDRO DANIEL ALCARRIA 11-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
FRANCISCO JOSE GARRIDO CRUZ 11-01-2019 C.A REAJO FONTENSE
DAVID GARDE GARCIA 10-01-2019 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON
LUIS MORENO JIMENEZ 10-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
QUIQUE SAIZ ARRIBAS 10-01-2019 CLUB CORREMON
LAURA TAMARIT LOPEZ 10-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO SANCHEZ 10-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
FRANCISCO ARREAZA OCAÑA 10-01-2019 TRIJOTE
LUIS ROMAN FRAILE VICENTE 10-01-2019 CC RUNNING YUNQUERA
JORGE MARTINEZ GARCIA 10-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MARíA JESúS ALGARRA ALGARRA 10-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCíA ALONSO 10-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JOSE VICENTE CORONADO IZQUIERDO 10-01-2019 TRIVU
GONZALO BELCHI CRUZADO 10-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
JOSE LUIS BASALO OCHOA 10-01-2019 RSEA PEÑALARA
JULIO RIVAS MORENO 10-01-2019 TIERRA TRAGAME
ALEX HERRERA DIAZ 10-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
RAUL MENA PEREZ 10-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ROCíO GRANERO MARTíNEZ 10-01-2019 ATLETISMO CUENCA
CARLOS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 10-01-2019 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
JESUS SANZ MUñOZ 09-01-2019 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO
SIMONI MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 09-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ RECUENCO 09-01-2019 TRISCHOLL CUENCA
SERGIO BERMEJO CHECA 09-01-2019 CLUB DE ATLETISMOCUENCA—DOLOMIA
JAVIER HONTECILLAS MEDINA 09-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
MARIA FELIPE AUñON 09-01-2019 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
EDUARDO GARCIA ALCALDE 09-01-2019 CA CUENA-DOLOMIA
CéSAR VILLALBA CABRERA 09-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JAVIER NUÑEZ GARCIA 09-01-2019 C.D GUADATRAIL
DIEGO ORDóñEZ OROZCO 09-01-2019 NINGUNO
SERGIO SORIA IGLESIAS 09-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS RAMON PALOMO MARTINEZ 09-01-2019 COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
ELPIDIO GUIJARRO SAIZ 09-01-2019 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO- LA HINOJOSA
FERNANDO NAVARRO BALLESTEROS 09-01-2019 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
ANTONIO VERGARA GUTIERREZ 09-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE VICENTE HUERTAS ALCOLADO 09-01-2019 C.A.MOTEñO
MIGUEL DEL OLMO BAUTISTA 09-01-2019 BAMBIS TRAIL
PEDRO PINEDO SIERRA 08-01-2019 SIN CLUB
JESUS BLASCO GOMEZ 08-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 08-01-2019 C.D.E TODOVERTICAL
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 08-01-2019 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
JOSE ANGEL PALACIOS MENDEZ 08-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MARIA DEL PILAR CANO SANCHEZ 08-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO ESCRIBANO SáNCHEZ 08-01-2019 CLUB TRAIL LIETOR
SANTIAGO PICAZO RACAJ 08-01-2019 CA TARAZONA
JUAN ALBERTO VIñA RABUñAL 08-01-2019 TIERRA TRAGAME
PILAR SERRANO BONILLA 08-01-2019 CA CUENCA
DANIEL CASTRO NARVAEZ 08-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA TORRECILLA SESMA 08-01-2019 NAVARRA
EUGENIO HEREDIA LÓPEZ 08-01-2019 JúCAR TRAIL
MIGUEL ANGEL DUPLAS MATEOS 08-01-2019 CALAMBRES- GR33
NACHO GOMEZ OSUNA 08-01-2019 CERRO LA HORCA
JAVIER MAYORDOMO CAVA 07-01-2019 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
DAVID VALVERDE CANTERO 07-01-2019 LOS GAFAS
JOSE ANGEL CAñETE GALLEGO 07-01-2019 CTSALTACERROS
PABLO SAIZ GARROTE 07-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MONTERO 07-01-2019 CA CUENA-DOLOMIA
VICTOR ESTRAVIZ DIAZ 07-01-2019 CC RUNNING YUNQUERA
FERNANDO RUBIO GARAY 07-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA-DOLOMíA
ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 07-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
EUGENIO JOSè CAñAS ARENAS 06-01-2019 JUCAR TRAIL
RODRIGO PEREZ CARCEL 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRAIZ MARTINEZ 06-01-2019 D-A+
SAMUEL MARTíNEZ LORENZO 06-01-2019 CLUB DEPORTIVO ARA
DIEGO OLMOS DE FRUTOS 06-01-2019 SIN CLUB
FRANCISCO JOSE MARCUELLO HERREROS 06-01-2019 JUCAR TRAIL
ESTíVALIZ FERNáNDEZ GARCíA 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
JESúS ÁNGEL TERCERO TERCERO 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
JORGE NARVAEZ VEGA 06-01-2019 LA TRIBU
JAVIER FORTEA SANCHIS 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
MARíA DEL MAR SEVILLA LERIDA 06-01-2019 CORREDORES CORREPEñAS
LUíS MIGUEL AGUILAR GALLEGO 06-01-2019 CORREDORES CORREPEñAS
CRISTIAN LUJáN MOSET 06-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
FERMIN MARTíN DE RIVAS 06-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
MANOLO SORIANO NAVARRO 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
CRISTIAN FRAILE GOMEZ 06-01-2019 JúCAR TRAIL
ANA MARIA PéREZ DEL VAL 06-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
PEDRO DEL POZO COLMENERO 06-01-2019 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
TXEMA CEANURI GOMEZ 06-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
MANUEL MENOYO GóMEZ 05-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSé JAVIER NOVELLA ARGILES 05-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
EDUARDO HERRAIZ FERNANDEZ 05-01-2019 JUCAR TRAIL
PEDRO LAZARO 05-01-2019 ST HONORE RUN
DAVID BENLLOCH PEREZ 05-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
JOSE ESCUDERO ALARCON 05-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
JULIáN CARRETERO MARTíNEZ 04-01-2019 JúCAR TRAIL
CARLOS FOLLANA MARTIN 04-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN LUIS NAVARRO SáNCHEZ 04-01-2019 ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO
ALVARO RECAS MARTIN 04-01-2019 CD MAXIMO TRAIL
JAIME MARTINEZ SANJUAN 04-01-2019 LOS RANNERS
ASIER TORRECILLA SESMA 04-01-2019 ANAITASUNA
SERGIO VIANA MARTINEZ 04-01-2019 TRAIL REQUENA
PEDRO JOSé MATEOS MONTERO 04-01-2019 FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
JUAN LUIS BLANCO RAMOS 04-01-2019 LOS REBECOS
LUIS ALONSO MOYA GARCIA 04-01-2019 JUCAR TRAIL
ANGEL PANIAGUA HONTANA 03-01-2019 C.A REAJO FONTENSE
SERGIO SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ 03-01-2019 C. T. SALTACERROS
DANIEL REGIDOR 03-01-2019 C.A.DOLOMIA
JOSE LUIS LAIN MOYA 03-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO CALONGE MORILLAS 03-01-2019 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA SIERRA LóPEZ 03-01-2019 PUERTA BISAGRA
RUBEN DAVID MORA RUIZ 03-01-2019 CORRETAS TRAIL
DANIEL ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO 03-01-2019 C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA
ANTONIO PONCE ANGUIX 03-01-2019 C.A. CAMPILLO
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 03-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
FELIPE LOPEZ - SERRANO MARIBLANCA 02-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
ÁLVARO TORRES 02-01-2019 LOS TRONCHACERROS
ISMAEL LUQUE SÁNCHEZ 02-01-2019 RUNNING ALGETE
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 02-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO SOLANA CIPRES 02-01-2019 VILLAESCUSA DE HARO
LUIS SIMO MORENO 02-01-2019 GMADRID SPORTS
ANGELA ALONSO ALONSO 02-01-2019 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
MIGUEL ANGEL ROZAS RODRIGUEZ 02-01-2019 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
ROBERTO CUESTA CALVO 02-01-2019 BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING. SPORTEATE
FRANCISCO MADEJóN JORDAN 01-01-2019 C.D. GUADATRAIL
ALBERTO PRIETO BARTOLOME 01-01-2019 TRAILING ANABLAN
JOSé ANTONIO CASADO RAMíREZ 01-01-2019 PUERTA BISAGRA
ANGEL JAVIER RUIZ YEPES 01-01-2019 TRONCHAJARAS TRAIL TEAM
ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ DE QUEVEDO TEY 01-01-2019 NINGUNO
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROGER REVILLA 01-01-2019 NINGUNO
FRANCISCO JOSE COSTA TEJEDOR 01-01-2019 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSé ALBERTO PADRINO FORONDA 01-01-2019 TRAILING ANABLAN
ANDRéS ARAGONéS SOLERA 01-01-2019 TRAILING ANABLAN
BEATRIZ LóPEZ SANZ 01-01-2019 TRAILING ANABLAN
SANTIAGO CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ 01-01-2019 TRAILING ANABLAN
MARIO GARCíA PECES 31-12-2018 C.D.E. FREEDOM-EXTREME
MANUEL SáNCHEZ BLAZQUEZ 31-12-2018 SIN CLUB
GONZALO REQUENA RIVAS 31-12-2018 CD. ASODISAL ATHLETICS
ALBERTO REQUENA RIVAS 31-12-2018 ASODISAL ATHLETICS
CRISTINA AYLLON TRUCHARTE 31-12-2018 NO
DAVID ALONSO ALONSO 31-12-2018 C.D. GUADATRAIL
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCíA MORALES 30-12-2018 SADEN
JESúS MADRID GONZáLEZ 30-12-2018 VALDEPEñAS ATHLETICS CLUB
DAVID EDUARDO SEVILLA LERIDA 30-12-2018 VALDEPEñAS ATHLETICS CLUB
DAVID GARCíA MORALES 30-12-2018 SADEN
MIGUEL ANGEL PORTERO CIFUENTES 30-12-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JAIME SALAS PAVON 29-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ 29-12-2018 ATLETISMO ALCABOZO
CECILIO MORA RAMIREZ 28-12-2018 CD CONCHEL RACING TEAM
RUBéN MENA RODRíGUEZ 28-12-2018 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
MARIA AYLLóN HIDALGO 28-12-2018 DECATHLON CUENCA
MIRIAM GIL FERRERAS 28-12-2018 NO
TAMARA BENITA ORTEGA 28-12-2018 NO
MONICA SOMOVILLA UBEDA 28-12-2018 CDE LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
GERARDO SANCHEZ PEñA 28-12-2018 LA PEDRIZA
JOSE TOMAS GOMEZ ARANZABE 27-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
GHEORGHE JENICA CHISCOP 27-12-2018 C.A. DOLOMIA CUENCA
FRAN GARRIDO GUZMAN 27-12-2018 WEEKEND WARRIORS
MARIA DE LA VIEJA SORIANO 27-12-2018 WEEKEND WARRIORS
CARLOS RUIZ-ESCRIBANO SANZ 26-12-2018 SENDAS Y ASFALTO
RAUL BERLANGA REQUENO 26-12-2018 TARANCON
SERGIO PéREZ CHICO 26-12-2018 VERTICAL UAH
JOSUÉ LÓPEZ-ESCRIBANO ROMERO 26-12-2018 CA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
LUIS ESCRIBANO HORTELANO 26-12-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
JORGE ALONSO ANTON 26-12-2018 COES PINTURAS
RICHARD MIRALLES CAMBRES 26-12-2018 COES PINTURAS
PEDRO GUTIERREZ DE LA MORENA 26-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER AUñóN MARTíN 26-12-2018 GAMTE TERUEL
FRANCISCO JAVIER AYUSO MESTANZA 25-12-2018 CLUB DE MONTAñA DE CUENCA
JORGE FERNANDEZ PORTILLA 25-12-2018 THE CABRAS RUNNERS
FRANCISCO REQUENA RIVAS 25-12-2018 ASODISAL ATHLETICS
DAVID GONZáLEZ ORTEGA GARCíA NAVAS 25-12-2018 C.A. LOS KINKILLEROS DE LAS CUMBRES MANCHEGAS
SONIA TORIBIO 25-12-2018 VILLABLINO TRAIL
VICTOR MORIANA MOLERO 25-12-2018 EL TROTE GORRINERO
JORGE LUIS ALVAREZ 25-12-2018 VILLABLINO TRAIL
SERGIO MARTíNEZ BLANCO 25-12-2018 JUCAR TRAIL
EMILIO GALLEGO LOZANO 25-12-2018 HIJOS DE ODIN
JOSé ANTONIO PACHECO 24-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO VICO MORENO 24-12-2018 FER-TRAIL
JUANJO GAGO 24-12-2018 LA TRONERA
PEDRO MIGUEL MEMBRILLA CABEZA 24-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MATEO RODRIGUEZ 24-12-2018 CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
DAVID HERRAIZ BLANCO 23-12-2018 EL TROTE GORRINERO
JORGE LUJáN MARTíNEZ 23-12-2018 GMADRID SPORTS
PEDRO MARIA MAIZ CARRETERO 23-12-2018 EL PERAL
JUAN JOSE LAIN ZAMORANO 23-12-2018 C. A VILLARTA
CARLOS MORALES 22-12-2018 A.A. LOS PIELES RUN
EDWIN ARMANDO ORTEGA ALVIS 22-12-2018 K-9
JESUS GOMEZ PELAEZ 22-12-2018 DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
RAUL MUñOZ SALAS 22-12-2018 SANTA EULALIA
ADOLFO RUIZ SANCHEZ 22-12-2018 SANTA EULALIA
CRUZ LANDROVE NOMBELA 21-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO A. TEIJEIRO PEREZAGUA 21-12-2018 BIKILAMANJARO
SUSANA MONTORO MORENO 21-12-2018 BIKILAMANJARO
ALFONSO NOBLEJAS CARRION 21-12-2018 C.D. GET ON MANZANARES
DAVID JIMENEZ MUÑOZ 21-12-2018 C.D. GET ON MANZANARES
FERNANDO JULIáN PLASENCIA CUENCA 21-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO HONRUBIA
MARTA BARANDA PANADERO 20-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
ERNESTO RANDO UGENA 20-12-2018 LOC@S RUNNERS YUNCOS
DANIEL FRESNEDA GUIJARRO 20-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JULIáN SAIZ ARIAS 20-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID CANO VISIER 20-12-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JAVIER CAMPO LINARES 20-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
JOSÉ ANTONIO VALDIVIA GALLARDO 20-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
NATIVIDAD LAHOZ ARROYO 20-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
MARCOS LERMA BULEO 20-12-2018 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
GEMA GARRIDO BELEñA 20-12-2018 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ANDRES SANCHEZ GARCIA 20-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
RAMIRO MOYA SERNA 20-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO SáNCHEZ CANSECO 19-12-2018 PAIDESPORT - LOS PAQUETES
MARIA ROSARIO MILLáN BURóN 19-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
ANA MARIA LECHON FERNANDEZ 19-12-2018 MAREA ROSA
ISABEL RISUEñO LEONOR 19-12-2018 NINGUNO
MIGUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ 19-12-2018 BICHA
ELENA PEREZ LOPEZ 19-12-2018 C.D. PINEDA DE CIGüELA
DANIEL RECUERO 19-12-2018 C.D.GUADATRAIL
VICTOR ALBIAR VELENCOSO 19-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA
MóNICA DE FELIPE GALVáN 19-12-2018 LOS LOBOS DE ALTOMORIA
SAHRA EL HAMAOUI CORRALO 19-12-2018 LOBOS DE ALTOMIRA
EMILIO LAMPARERO GONZALEZ 19-12-2018 CDE SIERRA DE CHINCHILLA
FERNANDO UBEDA BRAVO 18-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
COMANDANTE ROMERO PECELLÍN 18-12-2018 TERCIOS ESPAñOLES ARANZETANOS
MIRIAM BENITO INIESTA 18-12-2018 CORREMOM TRAIL CUENCA
ADRIAN SORIANO BOLLO 18-12-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
RUBEN GIRON MARTINEZ 18-12-2018 BAMBIS TRAIL
IVAN ISRAEL SANTANA 18-12-2018 C.D. COSTERON
FRANCISCO ARLETH 18-12-2018 CQMC
ANGEL BALLESTEROS BRAVO 18-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
JAVIER PELEGRIN TORRERO 18-12-2018 BUKANEROS SOLIDARIOS
ANGEL MARTIN SANCHEZ 18-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
FRAN CHACON QUERO 18-12-2018 NINGUNO
JULIÁN OCAMPOS MOLINA 18-12-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JUAN CALLEJA MORALES 18-12-2018 TRIPITORRA
JOSé MARíA CARRIóN MORCILLO 17-12-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA
ANGEL DELGADO HUERTA 17-12-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE
MANUEL ENRIQUE OLIVAS ORDOñEZ 17-12-2018 LOBO ESTEPARIO
PEPE JAEN MORENO 17-12-2018 C A VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
ANA GARCIA VÁZQUEZ 17-12-2018 MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
F. JOSE FERNANDEZ PAYO 17-12-2018 BIKILA-MANJARO
PEDRO JOSé SáNCHEZ AVILES 17-12-2018 MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
ROBERTO ZANGRONIZ 17-12-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JULIáN GUIJARRO CAMPOS 17-12-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE
SERGIO VAZQUEZ GARCIA 17-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVA REDONDO 17-12-2018 CANFORRALES ZANCARA MTB
ISMAEL MANZANARES DOMINGUEZ 17-12-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA
ANTONIO MARTIN-MOYANO DUQUE 17-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS LEN GANDIA 17-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA
PASCUAL LOPEZ REDONDO 17-12-2018 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
HORACIO CLARAMONTE MURGIA 17-12-2018 BASE DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
ISAAC PINTO 17-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
SEBASTIAN GARCIA 17-12-2018 NINGUNO
JESUS BARBERAN CATALAN 17-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MARTíNEZ FORTANET 17-12-2018 RUNNING MORO
AUGUSTO FERNáNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ 17-12-2018 CD NAVARROSA - LOS TROTONES
MANUEL ALEJANDRO NICOLAS PAZO 17-12-2018 CQMC
CAYETANO J SOLANA CIPRES 17-12-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE
RUBEN SAIZ JIMENEZ 17-12-2018 DT1 TEAM
JOSE MOLINA JUAN 17-12-2018 TRAIL REQUENA
PILAR MONTESINOS HERRERO 17-12-2018 TRAIL REQUENA
MIGUEL BRAVO NUEVO 17-12-2018 CLUB DEPORTIVO GUADATRAIL
FRAN PEREZ GONZALEZ 17-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE IGNACIO AMORES VELA 17-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS GALAN CABILLA 17-12-2018 CDCEBE
CARLOS RUIZ ARCOS 17-12-2018 MAREA ROSA LOS PAQUETES
EVA MARIA MUELAS 17-12-2018 THE WOMENS TRAIL
CRISTINA GRANADO YELA 17-12-2018 CLUB ALPINO MADRILEñO
ELOY ESTEVE CASERO 17-12-2018 A.D. MAESTRAZAGO
ROSA COLLADO GOMEZ 17-12-2018 CA VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
LUZ FATIMA ARIZA FLORES 16-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ HINOJAL 16-12-2018 CDTM PEDREZUELA
ASIER GARCíA BERNARDO 16-12-2018 SIN CLUB
ROBERTO MORA LARA 16-12-2018 MADERAL
LIDIA FELIPE BRUN 16-12-2018 MADERAL
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORAL MONGE 16-12-2018 MADERAL
ROBERTO RINCÓN PACHECO 16-12-2018 MADERAL
JUAN CARLOS FELIPE LOPEZ 16-12-2018 MADERAL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ ALONSO 16-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
VíCTOR MANUEL HUERTA GUIJARRO 16-12-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DUQUE 16-12-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
MIGUEL GONZALEZ LARA 16-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN JOSé PONTONES LAHOZ 16-12-2018 JúCAR TRAIL
JORGE HERVáS CABREJAS 16-12-2018 RACER LEGIóN MADRID
ANGEL GONZALEZ PARRA 16-12-2018 C.T. SALTACERROS
MARIA JOSE CABAS ALONSO 16-12-2018 C.T. SALTACERROS
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ 16-12-2018 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
GABRIEL CóRDOBA NAVARRO 16-12-2018 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
FERNANDO ROSADO JIMéNEZ 16-12-2018 RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM
IGNACIO PEREZ GONZALEZ 16-12-2018 TRAIL EXTREM
EMILIO JOSE LARA PARREñO 16-12-2018 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
LAURA SOLANO 16-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
ERIKA DOBROVOLSKAITE 16-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
JORGE DAVID CARRACEDO BLANCO 16-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
VICENTE AZNAR TENAS 16-12-2018 CREANDO DEPORTE
LUIS PERAL RODRíGUEZ 16-12-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
CARLOS MATILLA CASANOVA 16-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO PEñALVER RESA 16-12-2018 PC HERRADA
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CHICANO 16-12-2018 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
MANUEL RUIZ LóPEZ 16-12-2018 HERMANOS RUIZ
ANTONIO MARTíNEZ DE LAMO 15-12-2018 GREGO RACING TEAM
SEGUNDO BELINCHÓN CAÑAS 15-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO CASTAÑO 15-12-2018 CLUB ALPINO ELDENSE
NOé FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ 15-12-2018 C.D.E TODOVERTICAL
MIGUEL ANGEL CARDIEL MARTINEZ 15-12-2018 NINGUNO
JAIME ALMODÓVAR MONTELLANO 15-12-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE
JOSE GARCIA BELTRAN 15-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
NURIA HUCH OLMO 15-12-2018 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
JESÚS VÁZQUEZ HUETE 15-12-2018 NINGUNO
CARLOS GUSTAVO GARCIA GORDILLO 15-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
JOSé ANTONIO SOTO MANZANO 15-12-2018 FURTUVO TRAIL
JAVIER HERRERO GOMEZ 15-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
PEDRO SOMOVILLA CARRASCO 15-12-2018 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
FERNANDO ALONSO PLAZA 15-12-2018 GRUPO MONTAñA PEGASO
ISRAEL JIMENEZ ESTEBANEZ 15-12-2018 NO
JOSE LUIS SANTIAGO NAVARRO 15-12-2018 C.A. MALAGON
RAFAEL TOURIÑO SOLER 15-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA
JAVIER ZAMORANO ALONSO 15-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
VICENTE BLASCO VILLALBA 15-12-2018 CLUB ALPINO EL RINCóN
ALFREDO CARDO CAñIZARES 14-12-2018 C.D.E SOROCHE
JOSé MANUEL MATA LAIRADO 14-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
SONIA LETON RECUERO 14-12-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER TORIBIO VILLAVERDE 14-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
DAVID GARCíA SERRANO 14-12-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
JOSE FERNANDEZ VALENCIA 14-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
JUAN JOSé BARRAGáN HERENCIA 14-12-2018 CLUB DE MONTAñA GETAFE
ANTONIO LOPEZ MANTECON 14-12-2018 CLUB DE MONTAÑA GETAFE
ALBERTO BRIONES 14-12-2018 C.D.E. DIACLASA VILLALBA
SERGIO CASADO PUERTA 14-12-2018 CD MAXIMO TRAIL
DAVID ALONSO JIMENEZ 14-12-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
JOSE MANUEL DE LA TORRE GUILLAMON 13-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
ROCIO NAVARRO BECERRA 13-12-2018 PIELES RUN
ISMAEL MARTIN MARTIN 12-12-2018 BIKILA-MANJARO
IVÁN SAIZ GARCÍA 11-12-2018 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
JOSE CASARRUBIOS ORTIZ 10-12-2018 CRIPTANA VERTICAL
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GOMEZ 10-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ LUJAN 10-12-2018 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
ELENA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 10-12-2018 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ CONTRERAS 10-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
LUIS RAÚL BECERRA BRAVO 10-12-2018 CDE CORRICOLLANO
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 08-12-2018 CD RUNNERS DE PUEBLO
IVÁN ARTEAGA PÉREZ 08-12-2018 CLUB DEPORTIVO GUADATRAIL
JOSé LUIS PÉREZ HERNANDEZ 07-12-2018 CD RUNNERS DE PUEBLO
DANIEL SANTOS GARRIDO 07-12-2018 KARDIOMULTISPORT
RAFA MARTIN 06-12-2018 CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO
SANTIAGO CARMONA TOBARES 05-12-2018 FISIOTERAPIA FISOS
IONEL CRISTIAN MANOLE 04-12-2018 C.D.E TODOVERTICAL
RUBEN SANCHEZ DIAZ 04-12-2018 CDE SIERRA DE CHINCHILLA
ALBERTO MORCUENDE RECIO 04-12-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA
JORGE ARROYO PIñERA 03-12-2018 BIKILA-MANJARO
IGNACIO RUIZ MANZANERO 03-12-2018 SIN CLUB
JUAN PEDRO CITA CAMACHO 03-12-2018 CLUB DE MONTAÑA CAPRA
ALBERTO GARCíA MORENO 02-12-2018 ALCARRIATREKING
NURIA CHICANO SAIZ 02-12-2018 CORREMóN TRAIL CUENCA
RAúL MARTINEZ 02-12-2018 CDE LOS CASTILLEJOS
MARIO RODRIGUEZ ÁLVAREZ 02-12-2018 CDETEMPEDREZUELA