Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club DISTANCIA
Rocio Peral Motos 02-11-2017 C.A.Cuenca 21 K
OSCAR RABADAN LORENZO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALONSO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
DAVID FERNANDEZ DOS SANTOS VAQUINHAS 02-11-2017 FYF SAN LAZARO 21 K
ELVIRA PATRICIA SANCHEZ VILAJOS 02-11-2017 ZENERGY 10 K
fRANCISCO CORTINAS VEGA 02-11-2017 club atletismo cuenca 21 K
JOSE MIGUEL VILA OJALVO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SERGIO ZAMARRA MARTINEZ 02-11-2017 C.A. REAJO FONTENSE 10 K
ALEJANDRO CASTRO NAVARRO 02-11-2017 EL PERAL 21 K
JOSé JAVIER HUERTA RUIZ 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
JOSé MARIA MORENO BLASCO 02-11-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
ELENA SERRANO DEL MORAL 02-11-2017 C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA 10 K
ARANTXA TOLEDO MORENO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SERGIO MARTINEZ DE LA CALLE 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUSTO VUELTA GARCÍA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RUBEN MORENO CLARES 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JESúS CIFUENTES GARRIDO 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
ALBERTO LUIS CANAL GUTIERREZ 02-11-2017 FFDR 21 K
MARINA MARTINEZ ROMERO 02-11-2017 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 21 K
PABLO MIRANZO DíEZ 02-11-2017 C.A. DOLOMIA CUENCA 21 K
ALBA MARIA MOYA CALVO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JAVIER HONTECILLAS MEDINA 02-11-2017 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 10 K
CELSO MOYA LUCAS 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JONATAN LÓPEZ GARCÍA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN CASTELLOTE REQUENA 02-11-2017 TRISCHOOL CUENCA 10 K
EMILIO LA PARRA GONZÁLEZ 02-11-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
RICARDO RIVERA RABOSO 02-11-2017 RUNNING LAS ERMITAS 21 K
LOLA CASTELLOTE REQUENA 02-11-2017 TRISCHOOL CUENCA 21 K
DOMINGO SALAS DIAZ 02-11-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
FRANCISCO ALCAZAR FERNANDEZ 02-11-2017 CDEAT TARANCON 10 K
FERNANDO QUINTANILLA MIGUEL 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA 02-11-2017 C.A.CUENCA 21 K
JULIAN RUIZ CORDERO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JESúS BERMúDEZ 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
IVáN SANZ CUESTA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALFONSO FABRICH MARIN 02-11-2017 C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL REDONDO ALARCON 02-11-2017 3HCYCLES - SCOTT 10 K
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO SáNCHEZ 02-11-2017 C.A REQUENA 21 K
OSCAR CAMPILLO MONTOYA 02-11-2017 FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO 21 K
JOSE MIGUEL VALIENTE DEL POZO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JORGE BASCUñAN 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JULIAN GUADALAJARA LÓPEZ 02-11-2017 CAÑADA DEL HOYO 21 K
JOSE MANUEL ROVIRA HUéLAMO 02-11-2017 C.A. CUENCA 21 K
CARLOS ALBERTO HERRERO MARTíN 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
LUIS MIGUEL MUñOZ 02-11-2017 SALA CINCO 21 K
JOSE ANGEL CAñAS CAñADA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ÁLVARO MONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ 02-11-2017 TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS 21 K
TAICHI MATSUMOTO 02-11-2017 CUENCA RUNNING 10 K
VICENTE CANO SORIANO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JOSE MIGUEL SEVILLA ZAMORA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JAVIER CALVO CORDOBA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CHUS LOPEZ CAÑETE 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
CARLOS GONZáLEZ DUCE 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JOSE EUGENIO TEJEDO MOLTÓ 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ESTHER GóMEZ ROMERA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
AURELIO LóPEZ PORTELA 02-11-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO SIRIUS 21 K
Maria del Pilar Lillo Tejeda 02-11-2017 C.A. CUENCA 10 K
Antonio Tejeda perea 02-11-2017 Ca. Cuenca 21 K
Maria Cruz sanchez 02-11-2017 C.A. Cuenca 21 K
CARLOS GIMENO SARDINA 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
Maria dolores Culebras ortiz 02-11-2017 Atletismo cuenca 21 K
ALEJANDRO RIVAS RIVERA 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
VANESA GARCIA REVILLA 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
MARIA ROSARIO CASTILLO 02-11-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 10 K
PATRICIA PEREZ-MONEO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO ZAFRA 02-11-2017 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 21 K
LOLA GARCíA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN CARLOS CANO LóPEZ 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
CARLOS DE PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VERONICA PAGE MAYORDOMO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JAVIER SIMON RODRIGUEZ 02-11-2017 BETIS TEAM CUENCA 10 K
JESUS BLASCO ASENSIO 02-11-2017 CORREMON 21 K
JOSE JOAQUIN JIMENEZ BONILLO 02-11-2017 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
ANA ISABEL BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ 02-11-2017 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
SAMUEL RUIZ GOMEZ 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALICIA RUIZ NAVARRO 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CARLOS LEN GANDIA 02-11-2017 TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 21 K
MELISSA COTILLAS LUCAS 02-11-2017 BETIS TEAM CUENCA 10 K
JUAN CARLOS NOGUERON MARTINEZ 02-11-2017 TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 21 K
MANUEL IBORRA GARROTE 02-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
JORGE GOMEZ TARANCON 02-11-2017 C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR 21 K
JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ CUESTA 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PEDRO PABLO VALíA FERNáNDEZ 02-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
FRANCISCO SUAY OJALVO 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RAFAEL NAVALON MIÑARRO 01-11-2017 SIRIUS 21 K
JAVIER PELAEZ LOPEZ 01-11-2017 ATLETICO DE MADRID 21 K
ROBERTO GOMEZ ROMERA 01-11-2017 REVISTA RUN ONLINE 21 K
VíCTOR MANUEL APARICIO LOZANO 01-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
EDUARDO MENA RAMON 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
IñAKI MORENO GOMEZ 01-11-2017 CDA. ATLETISMO TARANCON 21 K
LUZ MOYA PLAZA 01-11-2017 C.A. CUENCA 10 K
JAVIER YUGUERO MENDIZáBAL 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOAQ UREÑA GUZMAN 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARIA EUGENIA SOBLECHERO MIGUELAñEZ 01-11-2017 RUNNING PARK MADR 10 K
MIGUEL DIAZ GARCIA 01-11-2017 C.A. HONRUBIA 10 K
NACHO SAEZ PONTONES 01-11-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
RICARDO LOPEZ MARCO 01-11-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
IGNACIO GARGALLO REDON 01-11-2017 TRIBURONES 10 K
FRANCISCO LUIS SáNCHEZ TARTALO 01-11-2017 RUNING LAS ERMITAS 10 K
EMILIO PEREZ MENDOZA 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO MENA FRAILE 01-11-2017 CA MOTEñO 21 K
MONICA CRUZ TARRIDA 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SERGIO PEREZ CHICO 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
SERGIO GóMEZ CONDE 01-11-2017 5PICOS TRAIL 21 K
MóNICA MORENO NAVALON 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JESUS MORAN JAEN 01-11-2017 CDA. TARANCON 21 K
MARIANO ARIAS 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ GARCIA 01-11-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
ANTONIO CANO PEREZ 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN DIEGO HARO MARTINEZ 01-11-2017 CLUB TRIATLON META 3 21 K
TOMAS PEÑARANDA PEREZ 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO FAJARDO 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PILAR LACASA GARCIA 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
GEMMA LUCAS RODRIGUEZ 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CARLOS LUJAN ATIENZA 01-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
JULIA VALERA ALARCON 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SUSANA GIRóN GONZALEZ 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
IVAN IGUALADA LEON 01-11-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 21 K
AUGUSTO LUNA NARANJO 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RAFAEL SAHUQUILLO SAHUQUILLO 01-11-2017 C.A. CAMPILLO 21 K
MARIAN PEREZ LARRODA 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CARLOS HERNáNDEZ MONTEAGUDO 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JAVIER GIMENO GALINDO 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO APARICIO RICOTE 01-11-2017 FFDR 21 K
JOSE VICTOR ENCINAS LOPEZ 01-11-2017 TRAINING OSCAR 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRAIZ MURCIA 01-11-2017 CUENCA DOLOMIA 21 K
ALMUDENA LOPEZ COXIAS 01-11-2017 CUENCA DOLOMIA 21 K
GHEORGHE JENICA CHISCOP 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CHARLES FLETCHER 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JAIME MANSILLA CANO 31-10-2017 LA FRONTERA 21 K
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH 31-10-2017 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR 10 K
CARMEN MELGAREJO RIQUELME 31-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
GUILLERMO BAUTISTA SAIZ 31-10-2017 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR 21 K
FELIPE ANGEL SANTIAGO MOTA 31-10-2017 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR 21 K
MATIAS GARCIA SAIZ 31-10-2017 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR 21 K
SAUL ORDOÑO LARRODA 31-10-2017 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR 21 K
MARIA GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ 31-10-2017 CLUB CICLISMO HUETE 10 K
ROCIO SIERRA MARTINEZ 31-10-2017 CLUB CICLISMO HUETE 10 K
GUILLERMO LATORRE LÓPEZ 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SUSANA GONZALEZ 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
LUCIANO TOMILLO REDONDO 31-10-2017 C.A SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
SERGIO ESPUNY 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ VICENTE 31-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
MILAGROS BELINCHON SEGOVIA 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
VICTOR TORRESANO ALCALDE 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MATEO CEBRIAN FRAILE 31-10-2017 CDEA TARANCON 10 K
LUIS CEBRIAN FRAILE 31-10-2017 CDEA TARANCON 10 K
LUIS CEBRIAN PLAZA 31-10-2017 CDEA TARANCON 21 K
MARíA GONZáLEZ VALENCIA 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MARIO GUIJARRO 31-10-2017 BETIS TEAM CUENCA 10 K
RAMóN MARTíNEZ CANO 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ISRAEL FERNANDEZ RIVERO 31-10-2017 3HCYCLES/DOPPIOSLAVO 21 K
REYES MANUEL LARRODA GARCIA 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARTA HERNáNDEZ MORENO 31-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
RUBéN MENA RODRíGUEZ 31-10-2017 CORREMóN TRAIL 21 K
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO 31-10-2017 CD GAMO 21 K
JUAN PEDRO RUIZ PARREñO 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JULIAN ALARCON RODENAS 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
RUBEN GONZALEZ FRANCO 31-10-2017 TRIATLON VICALVARO 21 K
SILVIA MORENO SANCHEZ 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JESUS SALAZAR CICUENDEZ 31-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 21 K
RUBéN SAIZ JIMéNEZ 31-10-2017 DT1 TEAM 21 K
DAVID GARCIA BARAJAS 31-10-2017 RUNFASTER 21 K
RICARDO DELGADO PASTOR 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANA MARIA CALONGE CASERO 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN LUIS ESCRIBANO TORRES 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZ 31-10-2017 C.A. CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
PATRICIA PéREZ ARQUERO 31-10-2017 PANDA DEL MURO 21 K
JULIáN CARRETERO MARTINEZ 31-10-2017 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE 21 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ RUIZ 31-10-2017 PANDA DEL MURO 21 K
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ RECUENCO 31-10-2017 TRISCHOOL 21 K
MIGUEL GONZALEZ 31-10-2017 BETIS TEAM CUENCA 10 K
ANTONIO ORTEGA OñATE 31-10-2017 OLDSCHOOL TEAM 21 K
FERNANDO ANDRES MIÑANO TOLEDO 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANTONIO RAMOS BALLESTEROS 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JORGE GUIJARRO RUIZ 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENte 10 K
LUIS DEL AMO DEL AMO 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
luis merchante pampliega 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LOURDES GASCON HERRAIZ 31-10-2017 GAMO 21 K
ROBERTO CANOSA NEVADO 31-10-2017 AQUASPORT-TERMALIA 10 K
CRISTINA DE LA OSSA COTILLAS 31-10-2017 ZENERGY STUDIO 10 K
SERGIO NOHALEZ RUIZ 31-10-2017 TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 21 K
SUSANA PARDO AYUSO 31-10-2017 C. D. GAMO 21 K
JOSE VICENTE MARIN PARDO 30-10-2017 RUNNIN PARK MADRID 21 K
ANGEL LUIS NAVARRO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
TOMAS GODINO ALVAREZ 30-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 21 K
ADOLFO ALARCON BUSTOS 30-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
DAVID MARTINEZ MONTESINOS 30-10-2017 BALOMPEDICA CARMESI 21 K
MANUEL MARTINEZ MATEO 30-10-2017 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 21 K
JUAN IGNACIO ARAGON BASANTA 30-10-2017 BALOMPEDICA CARMESI 21 K
YERAY ZAMORA TRIGUERO 30-10-2017 BALOMPEDICA CARMESI 21 K
MIGUEL ARRIBAS REDONDO 30-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT RUNNING TERMALIA 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO RABADÁN SALCEDO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VICENTE GARCÍA GARCÍA 30-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
GEMA GARCÍA AYLLON 30-10-2017 atletismo cuenca 21 K
DIEGO MOYA MOTOS 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN PABLO BELMAR BUENDÍA 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN JOSE GARCIA BUSTOS 30-10-2017 BTT TRAIL SALVACAñETE 21 K
JESUS VALVERDE VALVERDE 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
GUSTAVO ANTONIO CALLEJA CARBAJO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
LUZ MOLANO COLMENAREJO 30-10-2017 ONG EDIFICANDO 21 K
MARIO SERRANO DEL MORAL 30-10-2017 C.T.TRISCHOOL 10 K
ANTONIO RINCóN SERRANO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JUANAN BUEDO GARCÍA 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VICTOR VILLAR PEREZ 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
NURIA CALVO SEGOVIA 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
FEDERICO PISANI 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALEJANDRO ROMÓN VIECO 30-10-2017 TRISCHOOL 10 K
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTAMARÍA GARCÍA 30-10-2017 corremon trail 10 K
DANIEL SANTAMARÍA PÉREZ 30-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ HERVÁS 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ana martinez heras 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RAMON BUENO SERRANO 30-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 10 K
VÍCTOR MUÑOZ MANZANARES 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARCO ANTONIO SERRANO PEÑUELAS 30-10-2017 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 21 K
BELÉN GARCÍA SORIA 30-10-2017 C. A. CUENCA 10 K
ANGEL NAVA ACOSTA 30-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO 21 K
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO 30-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO 21 K
GONZALO ORTIZ DE ELGUEA CULEBRAS 30-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
RAUL MENA PEREZ 30-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
ROCIO GRANERO MARTINEZ 30-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
JUAN MARTINEZ CABALLERO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JUAN PORRES CACHERO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CARLOS CASADO 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
AROA CAÑADA ARMERO 30-10-2017 C.A. CAMPILLO 10 K
EDUARDO MONTALBAN ALMARCHA 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JAVIER GONZALEZ BALLESTEROS 29-10-2017 CLUB TRIATLON HOCES DE CUENCA 21 K
LYUDMIL GEORGIEV GRIGOROV 29-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
EDUARDO LILLO MORENO 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MARIA DEL PRADO MALDONADO MUÑOZ 29-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
MóNICA GóMEZ CARRASCO 29-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
AURELIO CARLOS MOLERO 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SONIA ALMAZAN JAEN 29-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
LUIS MONTERO CAMPOS 29-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
MANUEL ALVAREZ BARAZA 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALFONSO DE MIGUEL PONTONES 29-10-2017 ZENERGY STUDIO 10 K
JAVIER MIRANZO DIAZ 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO 29-10-2017 CDEA TARANCON 21 K
YOLANDA POVES LOPEZ 29-10-2017 CDEA TARANCON 21 K
JOSE CONTRERAS 29-10-2017 RUNINIG ALGETE 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
DANIEL NAVARRO PICAZO 29-10-2017 C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR 10 K
JAVIER CANALES CANALES 29-10-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO 21 K
CESAR CAñADA GOMEZ 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
IRENE CHUMILLAS 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MARIO GREGORIO MARTINEZ 29-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
FELIPE SERRANO RAMIS 29-10-2017 C.A. MOTEñO 21 K
CARLOS GUIJARRO DE LA TORRE 29-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA 21 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALES 28-10-2017 RUN FASTER 10 K
NOELIA NAVARRO PEREZ 28-10-2017 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA 10 K
JOSE IGNACIO GALLEGO-NICASIO GARCIA 28-10-2017 CDA TARANCON 21 K
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALERO TEVAR 28-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
JESUS RUBIO IZCARA 28-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FERMIN GIL GOMEZ 28-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO TRAIL VALDEGANGA 21 K
PILAR MOYA 28-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA SERRANO 28-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANTONIO QUIñONES MANZANARES 28-10-2017 LOS CADUCAOS 21 K
FERNANDO GARCIA MINGO 28-10-2017 RUNNING LAS ERMITAS 10 K
ANDRES HERNANDEZ REQUENA 27-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN 21 K
JESUS ANGULO VILLA 27-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 21 K
MIGUEL áNGEL FRESNEDA LóPEZ 27-10-2017 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE 21 K
JUAN RAMON SAIZ LUJAN 27-10-2017 C A CAMPILLO 10 K
EDUARDO HERRAIZ FERNANDEZ 27-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ 27-10-2017 TRITOLEDO 10 K
CHUS HERNANDEZ CASTRO 27-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID GARCIA JARABO 27-10-2017 CLUB CICLISMO HUETE 10 K
MIGUEL ARIAS BUENACHE 27-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
RUBEN ALVARO ESPI 26-10-2017 C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA 21 K
FERNANDO JULIáN PLASENCIA CUENCA 26-10-2017 HONRUBIA 21 K
MARIA SOLEDAD ARAGUNDE 26-10-2017 ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO 21 K
JUAN DIEGO MOTOS CHECA 26-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
Mª DOLORES GONZáLEZ CASTILLO 26-10-2017 C.A.HONRUBIA 10 K
JOSE AIRA LINDOSO 26-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE QUIJADA RUBIRA 26-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JESUS ALONSO MARTINEZ 26-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
JOSE LUIS MAGRO JUMENEZ 26-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
MIGUEL ORTIZ FERNANDEZ 26-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
JAVIER ORTIZ FERNANDEZ 26-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
MIGUEL OSMA CHECA 25-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ROSARIO APARICIO MOYA 25-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SANTIAGO GARCIA SORIA 25-10-2017 CORREMON 21 K
JOSE ARCANGEL MOTOS MARCO 25-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ CABALLERO 25-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
JUAN CARLOS ALARCÓN GARCÍA 25-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
PEDRO JESúS CAñAS MAGAN 25-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
CARLOS DE LA FUENTE LUCAS-TORRES 25-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSé DANIEL HORTELANO MARTINEZ 25-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
JAVIER SANABRIA MARTINEZ 25-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
LETICIA LOPEZ HERRERO 25-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
BEATRIZ OSORIO MARTINEZ 25-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 10 K
JUAN ANTONIO ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ 25-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 21 K
SERGIO ZAMORA FERNANDEZ 25-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 21 K
JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 25-10-2017 C.D. MTB VILLABIKE 21 K
CARLOS HONRADO PRIETO 25-10-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
SAMUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ 25-10-2017 QUESOS LA ERMITA CLUB CICLISMO HUETE 21 K
JAVIER MORAGON SAHUQUILLO 25-10-2017 C.A. CAMPILLO 21 K
MARTA MALDONADO VALLEJO 25-10-2017 C.A. CAMPILLO 10 K
ISABEL SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ 25-10-2017 C.A. CAMPILLO 10 K
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA MARTINEZ 24-10-2017 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
LAURA PRIETO MARTINEZ 24-10-2017 AQUASPORT RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
ALEJANDRO SEGARRA AGUILAR 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
GINÉS OCHANDO CERDÁN 24-10-2017 CLUB LOS QUINTOS 21 K
JUAN ANGEL MARTINEZ ZAMORA 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
DAVID MARTINEZ ZAMORA 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CARLOS DE LA HOZ ARRIBAS 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LIDIA DELGADO LACASA 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ISRAEL MARTíNEZ CARPINTERO 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RICARDO ALONSO JULIÁN 24-10-2017 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 21 K
daniel regidor serna 24-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA 21 K
JESUS DANIEL DUQUE LOPEZ 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ROSI COLMENAR DE LA CRUZ 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE CARLOS PALACIOS BODOQUE 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 24-10-2017 C. A. CUENCA 21 K
MARIO SAMUEL ROMERO LUJAN 24-10-2017 C. A. cUENCA 21 K
JOAQUIN ASENSIO DIAZ 24-10-2017 CALCHER RUNNING 21 K
CARLOS GARCIA LORENTE 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FERNANDO HUELAMO FERNANDEZ 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
TANIA MUÑOZ HORTELANO 24-10-2017 CLUB VOLEIBOL HERVAS 10 K
EMILIO SAEZ SORO 24-10-2017 CORREVIVIR 21 K
BEATRIZ SAhUQUILLO DUQUE 24-10-2017 voleibol hervas 10 K
FERNANDO ROMERO ZABALLOS 24-10-2017 CORRELINDES FADRIQUEÑOS 21 K
CAMILO JIMéNEZ PADILLA 23-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN JOSE MORENO CONTRERAS 23-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO MOTEñO 21 K
JORGE NAVARRO GRUESO 23-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
PEDRO DE TORRES MUñOZ 23-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
RAIMUNDO ALCARAZ VILLALBA 23-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
CONCHI LUCAS MILANES 23-10-2017 GREM TRAIL CIEZA 10 K
MARIA JOSE LUCAS MILANES 23-10-2017 GREM TRAIL CIEZA 10 K
PEDRO LUCAS MILANES 23-10-2017 GREM TRAIL CIEZA 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO CANOREA PONS 23-10-2017 MUNIGEST 21 K
IñIGO ANTONIO IñIGO GARCIA 23-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 21 K
ALEJANDRO UTRILLA ROJO 23-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LUIS MIGUEL REGIDOR YUNTA 23-10-2017 NENAZAS 21 K
GIOVANNA GONZALEZ CABALLERO 22-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
JULIAN MOYA JURADO 22-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LUIS MIGUEL CARRASCO GARRIDO 22-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MIRIAM BENITO INIESTA 22-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANTONIO LEAL 22-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 21 K
DIEGO áLVARO CHUMILLAS 22-10-2017 C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA 21 K
FERNANDO ARAGÓN CORREDOR 21-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANTONINO PAVóN MARTIN 21-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
AQUILINO HARO RANEA 21-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LUIS ALONSO MOYA GARCIA 21-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANGEL ATIENZA RIZALDOS 20-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALFONSA NAVARRO ALARCóN 20-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY 10 K
RAFAEL PRIEGO CORREA 20-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
MARíA MUELAS GIL 20-10-2017 C.D.V. FEMENINO HERVÁS CUENCA 10 K
DIEGO TEIJEIRO LAMAS 20-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LUIS CALONGE MORILLAS 19-10-2017 TZT 21 K
MARCO ANTONIO DE LA OSSA MARTíNEZ 19-10-2017 ESTIVAL CUENCA 10 K
MARIA ELENA NAVARRO BALLESTEROS 19-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 10 K
SALVADOR GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ 18-10-2017 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 21 K
PEDRO CIFUENTES GOMEZ 18-10-2017 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 21 K
PEDRO DEL POZO COLMENERO 18-10-2017 C.A.CUENCA 10 K
DANIEL MARTINEZ CORTIJO 18-10-2017 5PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 21 K
SERGIO MANSO POZO 18-10-2017 CLUB EINDE 21 K
VíCTOR MONDÉJAR SIERRA 18-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSé MIGUEL VáZQUEZ GONZáLEZ 18-10-2017 CLUB DE ATLETISMO ASTIGI 10 K
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ IRIGARAY 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID PASARON TRUJILLO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSÉ IGNACIO RODRIGO 17-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
DAVID SANZ SALMERON 17-10-2017 C.D PINEDA - CIGUELA 21 K
DIANA HERNAIZ SORIANO 17-10-2017 san lorenzo de la parrilla 21 K
DIANA HERNAIZ SERRANO 17-10-2017 san lorenzo de la parrilla 21 K
MERCEDES CARRASCO PARRILLA 17-10-2017 C. A. CUENCA 21 K
GREGORIO MORALEJA IZQUIERDO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANA MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID DE LA TORRE MAESO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MOYA CAÑAS 17-10-2017 C. A. CUENCA 21 K
JAVIER GISMERO SERNA 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARINO SANZ NAVARRO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ENRIQUE PRADA DE MEDIO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO JOSE VERGAZ TORRECILLA 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
CLEMENTE LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS 17-10-2017 GAMO MOTILLA DEL PALANCAR 21 K
JOSE CARLOS HOYO MARTINEZ 17-10-2017 ELDEPORTECONQUENSE.COM 21 K
JUAN JOSE PONTONES LAHOZ 17-10-2017 HUERTA DE LOS MAROJALES 21 K
JAVIER DELICADO ARAGON 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JAVIER BELTRAN GOMEZ 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALMUDENA MORENO SERRANO 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
mariano rodriguez trotonda 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JOSÉ LUIS RODRIGUEZ TROTONDA 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANABEL BLANCO PEREZ 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANGELA MARTÍNEZ PEREZ 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANGELES ALARCON CARRION 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
AGUSTIN ALDERETE GARCIA 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID GUILLEN LAPEÑA 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SARA VERGAZ TORRECILLA 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JOSE ENRIQUE VERDÚ CHUMILLAS 17-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SERGIO GOMEZ MUÑOZ 17-10-2017 corremon 10 K
RODRIGO DIAZ SANZ 16-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSé MARíA GONZáLEZ DE LA FUENTE FERNáNDEZ 16-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID GARCíA NAVARRO 16-10-2017 3LEGUAS DE VILLAMALEA 21 K
ANTONIO CASTRO MUÑOZ 16-10-2017 C.A.I.M. 10 K
LUCINIO PINTADO RIVERO 16-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALEJANDRO MEDINA RUBIO 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
DAVID SIERRA RUBIO 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
PABLO BERENGUER JARA 15-10-2017 KIOSCO CRISTINA CUENCA 21 K
ANGELES ZAMORA 15-10-2017 ATLETISMO 10 K
MARÍA ELENA PLAZA BUEDO 15-10-2017 C.ATLETISMO S.CLEMENTE 10 K
LYDIA SELLER FERNANDEZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ÁLVARO GUIJARRO RUIZ 15-10-2017 C.A. HONRUBIA 21 K
JUSTI LOPEZ LOPEZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
AGUSTíN RODRIGO MORILLAS 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
RUBÉN ANDRÉS SORIA 15-10-2017 EGO´S ESTILISMO 21 K
JOSé ANTONIO SANZ GONZáLEZ 15-10-2017 LAOJIAWUSHU 21 K
DAVID RODRíGUEZ CLEMENTE 15-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
DUNIA LOAYZA OCHOA 15-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 21 K
FCO. JAVIER ARRIBAS VALERO 15-10-2017 AúPA ATLETI 21 K
IGNACIO BENITO MARTINEZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LAZARO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JESúS SANTIAGO PINEDO FERNANDEZ 15-10-2017 TRISCHOOL 10 K
MANUEL GIRON CALERO 15-10-2017 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
VICTOR MANUEL SANZ SANCHEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. PIRI CRUZA TEAM 21 K
FRANCISCO CALVO MUñOZ 15-10-2017 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 21 K
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
ANTONIO BELLON NUñEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. MOTEÑO 21 K
ANA BELEN LILLO COBO 15-10-2017 C.A. MOTEÑO 21 K
MILAGROS LOURDES REYES BURGAS 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JULIAN QUINTERO MARTINEZ 15-10-2017 ASTON BIRRA 21 K
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CABALLERO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL PORTERO CIFUENTES 15-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA 21 K
JAVIER DIAZ SANCHEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
ANGEL CUBELLS ROLANÍA 15-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
ELENA VALIENTE GARCIA 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 10 K
ANGEL HERRERA MARTINEZ 15-10-2017 C. A. SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA GARCÍA 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RAFAEL RUIZ MINAYA 15-10-2017 CLUB EN RUTA 21 K
VIRGILIO NAVARRO PALLARES 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR 21 K
GLORIA GARRIDO MIGUEL 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 10 K
JOSE VELARDE NAVARRO GONZALEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 10 K
MONICA ANGUIX MARTINEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 10 K
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 10 K
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 21 K
FEDERICO MARTINEZ CAÑADA 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 21 K
MóNICA BASALLOTE MúñOZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ADRIAN CORDOBA ELEGIDO 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 21 K
VICTOR LERMA GOMEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 21 K
PEDRO JOSE GARRIDO ANGUIX 15-10-2017 C.A. VILLARTA 21 K
HECTOR MANUEL MORALEJA FERNANDEZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSÉ LUIS PAÑOS MARTINEZ 15-10-2017 C.A. ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO 21 K
VICTOR MUñOZ DEL VALLE 15-10-2017 C.A. LOS ZURRIAGAS 21 K
ANGEL ALVAREZ GARCIA 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JUAN JOSE VILLANUEVA ALVARO 15-10-2017 ASINDOWN RUNNING 21 K
ELOY ALARCóN MENDOZA 15-10-2017 ASINDOWN RUNNING 21 K
JOSE MANUEL NIETO BASCUÑANA 15-10-2017 ASINDOWN RUNNING 21 K
JOSE MANUEL ARRANZ MACARRO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALEJANDRO FDEZ REGATILLO RUBIO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSé LUIS DENIA NAVARRO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA NAVALON 15-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA 21 K
ANTONIO GUARDIOLA MESA 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
BEATRIZ CHACÓN FALCÓN 15-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 10 K
ALFREDO CHACóN ANTóN 15-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL RUANO GARCIA 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO RUANO GARCIA 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ CABALLERO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID GARRIDO SILVERO 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALBERTO PIQUERAS GARCIA-OCHOA 15-10-2017 ASOCIANCION CULTURAL CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 21 K
EMILIO BAUTISTA RUEDAS 15-10-2017 ASOCIANCION CULTURAL CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 21 K
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ TORRIJOS 15-10-2017 ASOCIANCION CULTURAL CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 21 K
MARIA TERESA LOMAS CUBAS 15-10-2017 ASOCIANCION CULTURAL CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO AVILES SANCHEZ 15-10-2017 ASOCIANCION CULTURAL CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 21 K
JOSE áNGEL GONZáLEZ CASERO 15-10-2017 CLUB DE ATLETISMO MOTEÑO 21 K
MARTIN PERONA MANJAVACAS 15-10-2017 ATLETISMO MOTEñO 21 K
JONAS MARTINEZ RUBIO 15-10-2017 C.A CAMPILLO 21 K
VICENTE MAYORDOMO CAÑIZARES 15-10-2017 RUN FUSTER 21 K
JESUS FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALEJOS GOMEZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VICTOR MORIANA MOLERO 15-10-2017 CD BABY CUENCA 21 K
VíCTOR BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARIO MARTINEZ ONAINDIA 14-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA 21 K
JOSE LUIS GRAU IZQUIERDO 14-10-2017 CORRELIGERO CUENCA 21 K
JOSE JUAN SAHUKILLO SEGOVIA 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
CRISTIAN ZARCO PEREZ 14-10-2017 C.A. MOTEÑO 21 K
RAFA GARCIA FERRANDO 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSé GALLEGO IZQUIERDO 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
FRANCISCO JOSE MARCUELLO HERREROS 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FERNANDO SAAVEDRA MARTIN 14-10-2017 BIKILA MORA 21 K
RAIMUNDO ALCARAZ VILLALBA 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALEJANDRO ARRIBAS 14-10-2017 ANTEVENIO 10 K
JESúS MANUEL SEPúLVEDA LEóN 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JESÚS ANGEL RUIPEREZ 14-10-2017 C. A. GAMO MOTILLA 21 K
ARANTXA GARCÍA RICO 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
TONI DUQUE ESCALADA 14-10-2017 C.A.CUENCA 21 K
ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ RODRíGUEZ 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALVARO SANCHEZ LINDE 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE VICENTE CAVERO REDONDO 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JESUS PEñALVER MUñOZ 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MANUEL PEREZ PEDRERO 14-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 21 K
ISMAEL ORTIZ HERNáNDEZ 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID SAMPER LEON 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANTONIO ANTóN SáNCHEZ 14-10-2017 C A CUENCA 21 K
RUBEN SAHUQUILLO MARTíNEZ 14-10-2017 C.A CAMPILLO 21 K
DIEGO CUESTA ESTESO 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JESUS CUESTA ESTESO 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
VICTOR COLLADO PEÑARANDA 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
OSCAR MUÑOZ MARTINEZ 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JOSE MANUEL MOLINA CASAMAYOR 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JAVIER COLLADO CEA 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
DAVID CEA NÚÑEZ 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ LOPEZ 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
ISABEL MINAYA MOTILLA 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JOSE LUIS CUELLAR LUJAN 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JUAN SIMARRO NAVARRO 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JAVIER PARDO GARCÍA 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
OLGA ALMANSA LEAL 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
RAMÓN ALEGRÍA ALONSO 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
JOAQUÍN SAIZ PEREZ 14-10-2017 C.A. RUNNINGJARA 21 K
GUILLERMO MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
PEDRO MARTíNEZ ESCRIBANO 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FUENTES 14-10-2017 CA CUENCA 10 K
ANDRéS JESúS CóRDOBA 14-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ILDANENSE 21 K
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ FUENTES 14-10-2017 CLUB CUENCA DE TENIS 10 K
MIGUEL ANGEL CATALAN SAEZ 14-10-2017 RUN FASTER 21 K
MARIA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO 14-10-2017 RUN FASTER 21 K
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DIAZ 14-10-2017 RUN FASTER 21 K
VANESA ALONSO LOPEZ 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALEJANDRO COTILLAS CRUZ 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
MARIA PALOMA CAMACHO MINGUEZ 14-10-2017 FORNDISTAS DE MOSTOLES 10 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER NIÑO MOHORTE 14-10-2017 FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES 21 K
MIGUEL SANABRIA ATIENZA 14-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA DOLIMIA 10 K
PEDRO ISAAC SALVADOR LUJAN 14-10-2017 C.A. CAMPILLO 21 K
JOSE MARIA JARA ALMAIDA 14-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO MOTILLEJA 10 K
DANIEL GUERRA GARCIA 14-10-2017 CDEA TARANCON 21 K
ENRIQUE POVEDA MARTINEZ 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MANUEL RUIZ-GÓMEZ DE FEZ 14-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
VICENTE MORAGON CUERDA 14-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
VICTOR MANUEL BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ 14-10-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
MORAG GUNSON 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
STEPHEN BOGGIS 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JULIAN CAñAS GARCIA 14-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARCOS ANTONIO BLANCO FIGUEIRIDO 13-10-2017 C.A. OUTES 21 K
IGNACIO JAVIER VIANA MARTINEZ 13-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
MIGUEL ORTEGA OLIVARES 13-10-2017 C.A CUENCA 21 K
JOSE EDUARDO ESCRIBANO CHECA 13-10-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE 21 K
JOSE SUAREZ RUBIO 13-10-2017 C.A. CUENCA 21 K
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 13-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
JUAN SILA FORTUNA ALCOLADO 13-10-2017 C A MOTEñO 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ SAIZ 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
ANTONIO ROLDÁN CAÑAMARES 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ANGEL RUIZ MORENO 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RUBEN GARCIA DEL HOYO 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JUSTINO SORIA 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
GLORIA MARIA GARRIDO SANTOLARIA 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
VICTORIA SAIZ RUIZ 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
SARA CALVO SEGOVIA 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 21 K
JOSE JIMENEZ MARTíNEZ 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 21 K
JESUS ANGEL CUEVAS ALBALADEJO 13-10-2017 CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 10 K
JESUS PASARON TRUJILLO 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RUBEN MOLINA CORONADO 13-10-2017 CLUB CICLISMO HUETE 21 K
LUIS CASTILLEJO GALLARDO 13-10-2017 CA CAMPILLO 21 K
JULIAN OCAMPOS MOLINA 13-10-2017 C.A.CUENCA DOLOMIA 21 K
SONIA CARRETERO MARTINEZ 13-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
GREGORIO FELIX LEON PEÑARANDA 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MONTERO 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ 13-10-2017 C.A.CUENCA 21 K
MARIBEL GARCIA GOMEZ 13-10-2017 CORRELIGERO CUENCA 21 K
PEDRO JOSE GOMEZ DE LAS HERAS 13-10-2017 CORRELIGERO CUENCA 21 K
ISMAEL MANZANARES DOMINGUEZ 13-10-2017 CORRELIGERO CUENCA 21 K
ELPIDIO GUIJARRO SAIZ 13-10-2017 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO- LA HINOJOSA 21 K
DIEGO CATALAN FLORES 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
CHARO TOMILLO GARCIA 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 10 K
EUGENIO SERRANO HERRAIZ 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
ROCIO REDONDO GUIJARRO 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
JUAN MANUEL LERIN LOPEZ 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 10 K
ELISA JIMENEZ FUENTES 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 10 K
EDUARDO PRIEGO CORREA 13-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
OLIVER GARCIA SIMON 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
ANGEL GARCIA MARCO 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
MARIA ISABEL GARCIA GUIJARRO 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA DEL OLMO 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
CRISTINA TENORIO ARELLANO 13-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
DANIEL ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO 13-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA 21 K
CARLOS ALBERTO CHECA PEREZ 12-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
DAVID HERRAIZ BLANCO 12-10-2017 EL TROTE GORRINERO 21 K
ALICIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA 12-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
MARIA FE MORAL COSO 12-10-2017 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA 21 K
RAMÓN HERVÁS 12-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
PEDRO SOTO AGUADO 12-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ DELGADO 12-10-2017 C.A.HONRUBIA 21 K
LUCÍA ROMERO VALÍA 12-10-2017 CORREMóN TRAIL 10 K
JONATHAN BASCUÑAN 12-10-2017 C.A.MOTEÑO 21 K
ISABEL SOLER MONEDERO 12-10-2017 C.A.IBAñES 21 K
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ GOMEZ 12-10-2017 C.A MOTEñO 21 K
SERGIO SORIANO GARRIDO 12-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 21 K
MARIO RODRIGO VIANA 11-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
CARLOS SANCHEZ CAÑADA 11-10-2017 C.A. VILLAMAYOR 21 K
LEONOR MAIZ CARRETERO 11-10-2017 EL PERAL 10 K
PEDRO MARIA MAIZ CARRETERO 11-10-2017 EL PERAL 21 K
VICENTE POYATOS DEMIRA 11-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
JUAN MIGUEL SOLER PEREZ 11-10-2017 C.A.IBAñES 21 K
EDUARDO MARTIN MONTERRUBIO 11-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
GERARDO MORALEJA IZQUIERDO 11-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RAQUEL LAZARO GARCIA 11-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 21 K
IRENE LAZARO GARCIA 11-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 21 K
IGNACIO MANSO 11-10-2017 EINDE 21 K
JUAN PEDRO CASAS AñONUEVO 11-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ELISA PEREZ SEGARRA 11-10-2017 URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 21 K
JORGE CORRECHER GONZALEZ 11-10-2017 URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ YUSTE 11-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
TASIO FERNANDEZ YUSTE 11-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JAVIER SáNCHEZ CICUENDEZ 10-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 21 K
AINOA SAIZ MARZAL 10-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 10 K
FRANCISCO JOSE HEREDIA PEREZ 10-10-2017 CLUBATLETISMOCUENCA 21 K
MARTÍN CALERO CEJALVO 10-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPILLO 21 K
GUSTAVO PEREZ BUENDIA 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CANO 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PEDRO SERRANO ALONSO 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
J. MANUEL SANZ CERCANO 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALVARO ARIAS REBENAQUE 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA OLIVAS 10-10-2017 CARRASCO ES CICLISMO 21 K
FERNANDO LOPEZ SOLERA 10-10-2017 RUN FASTER 21 K
FELIX CUESTA DEL AMO 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
JUAN PABLO SáNCHEZ AMORóS 09-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE MIGUEL GONZáLEZ SEVILLA 09-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
CRISTIAN FRAILE GOMEZ 09-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LORENA MARTíN CRISTóBAL 09-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARCOS HORTELANO RUBIO 09-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
CARLOS GARCÍA NIETO 09-10-2017 Copoquin de quintanar de la orden 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO MENA MENA 09-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PEDRO PEREA RABADAN 08-10-2017 CORRELINDE FADRIQUEñ0 21 K
JOSE MANUEL VIVANCO VIVANCO 08-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 21 K
MIRIAM VEGA GUERRA 08-10-2017 EL TROTE GORRINERO 21 K
JOSE MIGUEL MOYA CANO 08-10-2017 EL TROTE GORRINERO 21 K
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RONCERO 08-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS 08-10-2017 VELOCIRAPTORMP TWINNER 21 K
PEDRO JOSÉ CARRASCO PARRILLA 08-10-2017 UCLM 21 K
MARCOS REFUSTA MANCHEÑO 08-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANTONIO MANUEL SANCHEZ CUENCA 07-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ALBEROLA 07-10-2017 CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 21 K
FERNANDO BELLON MORENO 06-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO MOLINA 06-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
SARA OLMO POZO 06-10-2017 Copoquin de quintanar de la orden 21 K
STEFAN SIKET 06-10-2017 Copoquin de quintanar de la orden 10 K
MIGUEL ANGEL INIESTA GONZALEZ 06-10-2017 Copoquin de quintanar de la orden 21 K
ALICIA GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA 06-10-2017 Copoquin de quintanar de la orden 21 K
EDUARDO NAVARRO BUENDIA 05-10-2017 5PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 21 K
JULIO VILLAR MUñOZ 05-10-2017 ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO 21 K
ÁNGEL JIMÉNEZ 04-10-2017 FFDR 21 K
CARLOS AYALA MOYA 04-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO JOSé GARRIDO CRUZ 04-10-2017 REAJO-FONTENSE 21 K
JOSE RAMON QUIñONES VILLACAñAS 04-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ISABEL ROBLES DELGADO 04-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALBERTO MOYA MESAS 04-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MARíA VICTORIA CARRASCO PARRILLA 03-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER PéREZ SáNCHEZ 03-10-2017 RUN FASTER 21 K
DAVID GIMENO BARREDA 03-10-2017 CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 21 K
JOSE RAUL FRAILE ROSADO 03-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO 21 K
BLANCA EGEA ZEROLO 02-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
LUIS SAGI-VELA GRANDE 02-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
FERNANDO MONTERO ROMERO 01-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JESUS BLANCO ESCRICH 01-10-2017 FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 21 K
SOFíA RODRíGUEZ URIBES 01-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
AMANCIO DE LA FUENTE CANO 01-10-2017 C.A.MOTEÑO 21 K
ERNESTO JOSE VERDURA VIZCAINO 30-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
TANIA IZQUIERDO RENTERIA 30-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
BLANCA LLEó 30-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FERNANDO EGEA 30-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID FAUS CERDÁ 30-09-2017 G.A.TEULADÍ 21 K
ISABEL GOMEZ ESTEVE 29-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
RICARDO MANUEL GONZALEZ BREA 29-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FRANCISCO SAEZ QUESADA 28-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MANUEL ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ 28-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
RUBEN PEñA LOPEZ 28-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
JESUS CARDEñOSA OLMEDILLA 27-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
JESUS MARIN DEL BURGO NARANJO 27-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
IVAN JIMENEZ GOMEZ 27-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
PEDRO ALVAREZ RONCERO 27-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
JESUS MARIA GOMEZ GARCIA 27-09-2017 CLUB CDA TARANCON 21 K
PABLO CUEVAS 27-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VERóNICA CORPAS MOREIRA 27-09-2017 RUNNING ALGETE 10 K
JULIAN VILLANUEVA LARA 27-09-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 21 K
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALLE GARCíA 27-09-2017 FFDR 21 K
DAVID J DíAZ BREIJO 27-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN DIEZ 26-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FCO. JAVIER PULIDO ARRIBAS 26-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ANA PULIDO ARRIBAS 26-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
IVAN SALTO MOTA 26-09-2017 RUN FASTER 21 K
JUAN MIGUEL INIESTA GARCIA 26-09-2017 CLUB RUNNER MONGER 21 K
PATRICIO TINAJERO MARTINEZ 26-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ LOPEZ 26-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JAVIER MARTIN MARTIN 25-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PEDRO J. GARCÍA HIDALGO 25-09-2017 ATLETISMO CUENCA 21 K
FERNANDO LEON GARCIA 25-09-2017 JORGE MANRIQUE CASTILLO GARCIMUñOZ 21 K
PEDRO HUÉLAMO VALERO 24-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JONATHAN JIMENEZ TORDESILLAS 24-09-2017 EINDE 21 K
LAURA SANCHEZ MATIAS 24-09-2017 RUNNING ALGETE 10 K
ADRIAN PACHECO JIMENEZ 24-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID MOURE GARCíA 24-09-2017 TRIATLON VICALVARO 21 K
RUEL OSORIO AWAT 23-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MIGUEL CATASúS LAFUENTE 23-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PEDRO LUIS JIMÉNEZ PÁRRAGA 21-09-2017 CDEA TARANCÓN 21 K
MARCELO WEISSHEIMER LAURIA 21-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JESUS PUENTE RODRIGUEZ 21-09-2017 FFDR 21 K
ZAIDA RUIZ SAIZ 19-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 10 K
ALEX DE MUR PRIOR 19-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JUAN SEGUI ROJO 19-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ENRIQUE TRIGUERO TIRADO 19-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALBERTO CAMPILLO 18-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE MIGUEL TOLEDO DELGADO 17-09-2017 RUNNING ALGETE 21 K
RUBéN GARCíA GONZáLEZ 17-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
MIGUEL ANGEL SAIZ GOMEZ 17-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ANDRES ROBLEDO FERNANDEZ 16-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
NICOLAS CLAVER DOMINGUEZ 16-09-2017 RUNNING ALGETE 21 K
NICOLAS CLAVER SANCHEZ 16-09-2017 RUNNING ALGETR 21 K
ENRIQUE CARLOS PERALES MARTIN 16-09-2017 CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA 21 K
PABLO VILLALON 15-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN ESCRIBANO 15-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
LUIS MACHETTI BARCALA 15-09-2017 CLUB RUNNER MONGER 21 K
BELEN ROMERO 15-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
PEPE GUILLART 15-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
DAVID PANADERO LORENTE 15-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JUAN CARLOS SAIZ GOMEZ 14-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 14-09-2017 FFDR 21 K
JUAN SIMON LáZARO ROLDáN 13-09-2017 CORREMON TRAIL 21 K
VICTOR PEREZ 13-09-2017 CLUB RUNNER MONGER 21 K
ALEJANDRO ALONSO MANRIQUE 13-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
FERNANDO LLEDó RUIZ 13-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VICTOR FERRERO JUAN 13-09-2017 CLUB RUNNER MONGER 21 K
RAFAEL HERRERO SARRION 12-09-2017 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 21 K
LUIS SIMO MORENO 12-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ALFONSO LOPEZ DE ASIAIN 12-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 11-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO DIAZ 11-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ARANCHA LLORENTE ESTEBAN 09-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
ROCIO MARTIN LUENGO 09-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JOSé CARLOS PERALTA FRíAS 09-09-2017 CDE DIACLASA VILLALBA 21 K
MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ BLESA 08-09-2017 TRES LEGUAS 21 K
JUAN CARLOS RAGEL GARCIA 08-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
JORGE PRADO DE LA CRUZ 08-09-2017 CLOCKWORK RUNNING 21 K
MARIA CONCEPCION VILLA ESCAMILLA 08-09-2017 TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 21 K
JUAN GIMENO 08-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE 21 K
VICENTE LOPEZ LOZANO 07-09-2017 NRED 21 K