Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club DISTANCIAS LUPIANA
FRANCISCO GUARDIA SAEZ 06-04-2018 ADM ESQUIVIAS 24 KM
MARIA LUZ GONZALEZ HUERTA 06-04-2018 ADM ESQUIVIAS 24 KM
EDUARDO RODRíGUEZ NOTARIO 06-04-2018 LOS PERALES 24 KM
SERGIO ROMERO UTRILLA 06-04-2018 TRITOLEDO 10 KM
MARIONA GARCíA OLAYA 06-04-2018 TRITOLEDO 10 KM
DARíO ÁLVAREZ ACEVEDO 06-04-2018 CHAPA Y SIGUE 24 KM
DANIEL PASCUAL DELGADO 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
ARMANDO CAMARMA SANCHEZ 06-04-2018 CLUB MARATóN GUADALAJARA 24 KM
DAVID GARCIA GARCIA 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 06-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 10 KM
PABLO CASTRO RODRIGUEZ 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ANA CANO SANCHEZ 06-04-2018 ALCARRIA TREKKING 24 KM
GONZALO GONZALEZ ALONSO 06-04-2018 CP SALAS 24 KM
JAVIER NUñEZ GARCIA 06-04-2018 C.D GUADATRAIL 24 KM
JUAN PEDRRO CALDERON MADERO 06-04-2018 AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 24 KM
SANTIAGO DE LOS SANTOS COLLADOS 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JAVIER PÉREZ INÉS 06-04-2018 BIKETIME TRI 24 KM
PATRICIO APARICIO ROBLES 06-04-2018 AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 24 KM
RAUL GIL GARROTE 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
VIDAL GAMONAL RODRÍGUEZ 06-04-2018 C.A.CUENCA-DOLOMIA 24 KM
ENRIQUE CANFRANC MUELA 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
FRANCISCO MADEJON JORDAN 06-04-2018 C.D. GUADATRAIL 24 KM
CARMEN MARTA MARIN 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
DANIEL CANTERO LOZANO 06-04-2018 CLUB CICLISTA PIMIENTO ROJO 24 KM
JOSE JUAN DE DIOS LóPZ 06-04-2018 MARATON GUADALAJARA 24 KM
FERNANDO GóMEZ PORTILLO 06-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
SONIA PAREJA CALVO 06-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
ISMA TARACENA CABALLERO 06-04-2018 C.C. RUNNING YUNQUERA 10 KM
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ-VILLAYANDRE DOMINGUEZ 05-04-2018 CLUB CANICROSS GUADALAJARA 24 KM
SANTIAGO CALVO DEL REY 05-04-2018 C. A. PILARIN 24 KM
JOSé ANTONIO CAMACHO DIAZ 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JOSE BERNARDO RUIZ JUARRANZ 05-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
DAVID RUIZ JUARRANZ 05-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
FERNANDO RUZA RODRIGUEZ 05-04-2018 C.A.PILARIN 24 KM
RICARDO SERRANO DE ANDRES 05-04-2018 AT CASERIO 10 KM
JOSEMARIA SERRANO CARRASCAL 05-04-2018 AT. CASERIO 10 KM
VICTOR DEL VALLE GONZALEZ 05-04-2018 CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA 24 KM
ALEX PASCUAL RIPOLL 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ELENA LOZANO CLEMENTE 05-04-2018 RUNNERS CABANILLAS 10 KM
RUBEN BENITO ARREGUI 05-04-2018 CC RUNNING YUNQUERA 24 KM
RAQUEL ROYUELA MARTINEZ 05-04-2018 CORREMON CUENCA 24 KM
JOSE MANUEL CÓRDOBA EXPÓSITO 05-04-2018 CCRUNNING YUNQUERA 24 KM
ANA BELEN HERRAIZ MURCIA 05-04-2018 CA CUENCA DOLOMÍA 10 KM
RICARDO SANCHEZ PUERTAS 05-04-2018 RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM 24 KM
VIRGILIO LORENZO LOPEZ 05-04-2018 EA! TRAIL 24 KM
MARCO LORENZO CORTIJO 05-04-2018 EA! TRAIL 10 KM
ENRIQUE ALVARO ORDOÑEZ 05-04-2018 CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA 10 KM
RAUL FERNANDEZ PUENTE 05-04-2018 CDA TARANCÓN 24 KM
RAQUEL SIERRA ALONSO 05-04-2018 VELOCIRAPTORMP TWINNER 24 KM
GRACIELA LOZANO BEGOñA 05-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
JESUS DE LA FUENTE CORDOBA 05-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
IGNACIO ZAHONERO MARTINEZ 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
TEO ABAD ROMERO 05-04-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR MP TWINNER 10 KM
DIEGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ROBERTO CARLOS REY FLORES 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
MIGUEL EXTREMERA COLLADO 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA BUENO 05-04-2018 CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA 24 KM
JOSE RAMON MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ 05-04-2018 C.D. FREEDOM 24 KM
RUBEN ARES MECA 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JOSé ANTONIO BALLESTEROS JODRA 05-04-2018 GUADATRAIL 24 KM
PABLO MIRANZO DÍEZ 05-04-2018 C.C. CUENCA-DOLOMíA 24 KM
MAMEN GARCIA DIAZ 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
FERNANDO BOTE GOMEZ-TOSTON-SALAZAR 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
ROSA RAQUEL MARTíN GARCIA 05-04-2018 ESCONDITE 10 KM
ARTURO GARCíA DENGRA 05-04-2018 ESCONDITE 10 KM
FÉLIX BERLANGA MARTÍNEZ 05-04-2018 CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA 10 KM
JOSE ANGEL ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ 05-04-2018 C.D.B. CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALBACETE 24 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO 05-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMINA 24 KM
CANDIDO BARQUITA TORRES 05-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
LENIN DUCHICELA 05-04-2018 ANDINISMO POLITECNICO EC 10 KM
CRISTIAN GOMEZ PEREZ 04-04-2018 CLUB CORREMON CUENCA 24 KM
SERGIO OLIVARES PLAZA 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JUAN-ANTONIO SIERRA LOPEZ-OCHOA 04-04-2018 C.A LA ESPERANZA 24 KM
ANGEL CALLE CRUZ 04-04-2018 AVIVA SPORT 24 KM
JAIME FERNANDEZ 04-04-2018 ROMANCOS 10 KM
PEDRO REQUENA PAñOS 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
MARIO CUEVAS CUEVAS 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
SALVADOR CAÑADAS CASAS 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
RUBEN DURO BERNAL 04-04-2018 LA ESPERANZA 10 KM
ROBERTO POYO BABIANO 04-04-2018 CLUB CANICROSS GUADALAJARA 24 KM
OSCAR SANCHEZ DONCEL 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
VALENTIN SANCHEZ DONCEL 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
BEATRIZ SáNCHEZ ALONSO 04-04-2018 TIERRA TRáGAME 24 KM
MAITE ZAHONERO 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JAMES SPEARMAN 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JESúS SALGADO ADALIA 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
MARCOS DE GREGORIO VERDURA 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
DANIEL VIEJO MOñINO 04-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO MTB BRIHUEGA 24 KM
JOSE CANO DIEZMA 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JOAKO REYES CUADRADO 04-04-2018 MALICIOSA TRAIL 24 KM
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CATALAN 04-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO LA ESPERANZA 10 KM
JUSTO LOPEZ CASTRO 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCíA ALONSO 04-04-2018 C A CUENCA DOLOMIA 24 KM
JORDI BURGOS ACOSTA 04-04-2018 CHINO RUNEIRO 24 KM
CASILDA MARTIN GARCIA 04-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
NATALIA SANZ ZAMORA 04-04-2018 CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO 24 KM
DANIEL LUNA BALAIRON 04-04-2018 BIKE TIME TRI 10 KM
DIEGO SAIZ MOYA 04-04-2018 CORREMON TRAIL 24 KM
JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORAL 04-04-2018 PILARIN HORCHE 24 KM
IVAN MORENO MAGAN 03-04-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR MP 24 KM
VÍCTOR MANUEL LÓPEZ CALVO 03-04-2018 C.A.PILARÍN 24 KM
MARIO INIESTA LLORENS 03-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 10 KM
SAMUEL ALVAREZ MATEOS 03-04-2018 AJALKALA 10 KM
HECTOR ALVAREZ MATEOS 03-04-2018 AJALKALA 10 KM
JAVIER CRESPO CRIADO 03-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
PALOMA ZAHONERO CARRASCO 03-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ANTONIO PUEBLA MORALES 03-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ANA PASCUAL HOYAS 03-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
BEATRIZ GARCéS MAYOR 03-04-2018 CLUB MARATóN GUADALAJARA 10 KM
ANA PARRA BODEGA 03-04-2018 EQUIPO ZARAGATA 10 KM
JULIO RIVAS MORENO 03-04-2018 CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME 24 KM
MARíA REDONDO ZAHONERO 03-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVARO ALMAZAN 03-04-2018 C.D.GUADATRAIL 24 KM
BLANCA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ 03-04-2018 EQUIPO ZARAGATA 10 KM
ANDREA MAGRO CALVO 03-04-2018 EQUIPO ZARAGATA 10 KM
JOSé MANUEL FUENTES HERRANZ 03-04-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR TWINNER 24 KM
GUILLERMO BARNEOUD ROUSSET PADILLA 03-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
DANIEL ARBIZA ARREGUI 03-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MIREYA LUCAS LÓPEZ 03-04-2018 CUENCA DOLOMIA 24 KM
ROBERTO PEREZ RAMOS 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JUAN VICENTE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 02-04-2018 C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA 24 KM
DANIEL PEREZ YELAMOS 02-04-2018 RUNNERS CABANILLAS 24 KM
BEATRIZ MATEOS NEIRA 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JESUS CEPEDA CEPEDA 02-04-2018 C.A.CUENCA_DOLOMIA 24 KM
FERNANDO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ ACOSTA 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
DIEGO AGUADO GÓMEZ 02-04-2018 EKUON-ELCONCHEL SPORT TEAM 10 KM
JUAN LOZANO BEGOÑA 02-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
PILAR PRIETO CALVO 02-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
JUVENTINO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 02-04-2018 C.A. PILARIN 24 KM
MARIO GARCíA PECES 02-04-2018 ESCUELA JUVENIL FDMCM 24 KM
ROGELIO MARTIN BLAS NIEVES 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
PEDRO PERNIA IZQUIERDO 02-04-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA 10 KM
RAMIRO PERNIA IZQUIERDO 02-04-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA 24 KM
JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS MEDINA 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JORGE ROLDáN CASTILLO 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
SERGIO PEREZ SANCHEZ 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JUAN BERNAL PEREZ 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
VíCTOR DE LA CALERA ISABEL 02-04-2018 C.D. GUADATRAIL 24 KM
BORJA SÁNCHEZ CORDÓN 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
GEMA SANABRIA MARTíNEZ 02-04-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA 24 KM
YOLANDA GARCíA BARRUSO 02-04-2018 MARATON GUADALAJARA 10 KM
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA 01-04-2018 CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA 24 KM
SIMONI MARIA OLIVEIRA 31-03-2018 C,A,CUENCA DOLOMIA 24 KM
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE 31-03-2018 CLUB TIERRA TRáGAME 24 KM
ÁLVARO TORTOSA SáEZ 31-03-2018 EA! TRAIL 24 KM
CRISTINA ARROYO MELERO 31-03-2018 EA! TRAIL 24 KM
RAQUEL LAZARO GARCIA 30-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
CRISTóBAL MOLLEJA JARABO 30-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
TOMAS DE VEGA SANCHEZ-PASCUALA 30-03-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS 24 KM
CARMEN CORRAL PINO 30-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JUAN CARLOS FERNáNDEZ FRESNEDA 30-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
ALBERTO REINA FERNáNDEZ 30-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ VEGA 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JARA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 29-03-2018 CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 10 KM
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 29-03-2018 C TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 10 KM
RAUL RODRIGUEZ MONTES 29-03-2018 GUADATRAIL 24 KM
MANUEL CHAMORRO MANCHADO 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
CARLOS JIMENEZ GARCIA 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
M CONCEPCION DOMINGUEZ SILVA 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
SERGIO LOZANO SERRANO 29-03-2018 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 24 KM
IULIAN PINTICANU 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
FELIPE RODRíGUEZ AVILES 29-03-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS 24 KM
SOLEDAD SANCHEZ PASTOR 27-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
M JESUS ARRABAL SANCHEZ 27-03-2018 DE ATLETISMO DE BRIHUEGA 10 KM
ARSENIO JODRA SANCHEZ 27-03-2018 LA ESPERANZA 10 KM
GUSTAVO SANCHEZ LATORRE 27-03-2018 CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL 10 KM
NIEVES LOPEZ CAMPESINO 26-03-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR 10 KM
JUAN LUIS ARROYO SANCHEZ 26-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
VICTORIA PARREÑO GARVI 26-03-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA 24 KM
CECILIO MORA RAMIREZ 26-03-2018 C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA 24 KM
CARLOS SERRANO AGUILAR 26-03-2018 CA VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 24 KM
MANUEL MONGE ESPADA 26-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 25-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
CESAR SAIZ CALVO 25-03-2018 CLUB TRIATLóN CARACOLES 10 KM
MARíA VELASCO ANDRéS 25-03-2018 CLUB TRIATLóN CARACOLES 10 KM
LUIS PERAL RODRíGUEZ 25-03-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS 24 KM
SALVADOR LAZCOZ CISNEROS 25-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JESUS DE LA CRUZ DEL CASTILLO 24-03-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR TWINNER 10 KM
ROQUE BO ANDREU 24-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MANUEL CHAMORRO VAZQUEZ 24-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
GEMA CHAMORRO MANCHADO 24-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
FRANCISCO MUñOZ PEREZ 23-03-2018 C.D.GUADATRAIL 24 KM
ALEJANDRO ROJAS SIMON 23-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MIGUEL LOPEZ MONTALVO 23-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
DAVID ESPARTOSA DE LA VEGA 23-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
BORJA TURRIóN MíNGUEZ 23-03-2018 CLUB RUNNING IMPRIMEREGALOS.COM 24 KM
LAURA PARRA MATEO 23-03-2018 LOS PERLAS TRIATLON 24 KM
PELAYO GUTIERREZ TEIRA 23-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
ÁNGEL AUGUSTO CÓFRECES MERINO 22-03-2018 PUENTECILLAS TRAIL 24 KM
ANA MARIA ARRANZ GONZALEZ 22-03-2018 AUTODESTRUCCION TRIATLON 24 KM
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUTRAGUEÑO 22-03-2018 AUTODESTRUCCION TRIATLON 24 KM
ÁLVARO GIL OñORO 22-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
A. ISAAC PARRA ÁLVAREZ 22-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
RAFAEL CORRAL NOLASCO 22-03-2018 CLUB VELOCIRAPTOR TWINNER 24 KM
JOSÉ Roldán García De la Rosa 22-03-2018 CANOBLE NOBLEJAS 24 KM
CARLOS RUIZ DUARTE 22-03-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR 24 KM
ALVARO MARTINEZ DE MARCOS 22-03-2018 CLUB CANICROSS GUADALAJARA 24 KM
JOSé MANUEL URREA 21-03-2018 GAIA 24 KM
ARANTXA SALDISE SOTO 21-03-2018 GAIA 10 KM
ANGEL LOSA GARCIA ABADILLO 21-03-2018 C.A. MEMBRILLA 24 KM
MARíA JOSé FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ 21-03-2018 YUSS TEAM 10 KM
ADRIAN CALONGE TORRALBA 21-03-2018 EA! TRAIL 24 KM
JOSE CUARTERO CEBRIAN 21-03-2018 SONS OF RUNNING 24 KM
DANIEL RECUERO DELGADO 20-03-2018 C.D. GUADATRAIL 24 KM
LAURA MOLINA AYUSO 20-03-2018 C.D.GUADATRAIL 24 KM
FERNANDO ÉCIJA GUERRERO 20-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ BARROSO 20-03-2018 CLUB DE MONTAñA NAVATRAIL 24 KM
RAQUEL GARRIDO CEBALLOS 20-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JOSE ANGEL MEGIA VALBUENA 20-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JESUS MUñOZ GARCIA 20-03-2018 EA TRAIL 24 KM
CARLOS CHICHARRO PARDO 20-03-2018 CA PILARIN 24 KM
MANUEL IBÁÑEZ COTILLO 19-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
MANUEL BRETON DEL RIO 19-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS ALVAREZ 19-03-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
MIGUEL CARNICERO RODRIGUEZ 19-03-2018 TIME EVENT 10 KM
DANIEL GOMEZ PEREZ 18-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
VICTOR DEL VALLE AROSTEGUI 17-03-2018 YUSSTEAM 10 KM
CONCHI MONGE 17-03-2018 YUSSTEAM 10 KM
FERMIN MARTIN DE RIVAS 17-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
IRENE LOPEZ TORNERO 17-03-2018 CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO 24 KM
LETICIA BULLIDO VENTURA 16-03-2018 RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM NAVALCARNERO 24 KM
FERNANDO ROSADO JIMéNEZ 16-03-2018 CLUB RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM 24 KM
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 16-03-2018 CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO 10 KM
ANA DEL CERRO PEREZ 16-03-2018 CLUB MUSHING TOLEDO 24 KM
MANUEL ALVAREZ 16-03-2018 TODO VERTICAL 24 KM
CRISTINA SANCHEZ PACHECO 16-03-2018 CROSSFITME 10 KM
EDUARDO COBO MARTINEZ 16-03-2018 CROSSFITME 10 KM
FRANCISCO JAVIER FARFAN CONTRERAS 15-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
GREGORIO CORTIJO CEZóN 14-03-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
VALERIA ARCIERI ROBERTSON 14-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
MONDER SERROUKH 14-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ALBERTO TORRES FERNANDEZ 14-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
CRISTOFER TORRES FERNANDEZ 14-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JUAN CARLOS DE LUZ MEDINA 13-03-2018 ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
JESUS JIMENEZ DEL RIO 13-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MARCOS DOMINGO ARRANZ 13-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ADELARDO ORTEGA CABALLERO 13-03-2018 CD ATLETISMO MTB BRIHUEGA 24 KM
DIEGO PADORNO ROJO 13-03-2018 C.D.GUADATRAIL 24 KM
HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA 13-03-2018 CROSSFITME 10 KM
ESMERALDA BEJARANO 13-03-2018 CROSSFITME 10 KM
MARIA SOLEDAD ARAGUNDE 13-03-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
EVA RUIZ ARRIAZA 13-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
SERGIO CALVO TORRES 13-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ 12-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
OSCAR MORALES ESCRIBANO 12-03-2018 RUNNERS TORREJóN 24 KM
MARCI GOMEZ ALMOGUERA 12-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
M ROSARIO DE FRÍAS 11-03-2018 Gaia 10 KM
SANTIAGO CUARTERO MARTÍNEZ 11-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN ARGANDOÑA TARAVILLA 10-03-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA 24 KM
MARIAN LOPEZ MAZUELA 09-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RUIZ 09-03-2018 LA PENADA TRAIL 10 KM
JOSEMI MORENO CHINCHILLA 08-03-2018 CN GIGANTES 24 KM
ILDEFONSO DEL OLMO GARCIA 08-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
DAVID ESTEBAN SERRANO 08-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JOSE MANUEL BEJARANO ROSADO 08-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
TOñO ANDRéS SáNCHEZ 07-03-2018 C.D.GUADATRAIL 24 KM
JESúS NUEVO OSORIO 05-03-2018 C.D GUADATRAIL 24 KM
SAHRA EL HAMAOUI CORRALO 04-03-2018 LOBOS DE ALTOMIRA 10 KM
JOSE MANUEL ALONSO LUCAS 04-03-2018 TEMPRANEROS 24 KM
JESUS ALONSO LUCAS 04-03-2018 TEMPRANEROS 24 KM
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CARAZO 04-03-2018 VILLARUNNERS 24 KM
DANIEL SEQUI SALGADO 04-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
ANA ISABEL MOYA AZNAREZ 04-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
SERGIO TRIGO SIERRA 03-03-2018 C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 24 KM
ANA ISABEL CALDERóN MOLINA 03-03-2018 EA! TRAIL 24 KM
DAVID SERRANO GARCIA 03-03-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS 24 KM
JAVIER FERNáNDEZ 02-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JOSE MIGUEL PéREZ GóMEZ 01-03-2018 ALCALÁ MARATÓN 24 KM
JULIAN VERDUGO LOPEZ 01-03-2018 ALCALÁ MARATÓN 24 KM
JOSE JAVIER CORRALO ARROYO 01-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTEGUADATRAIL 24 KM
GERMáN MARTÍNEZ CLAUDIO 01-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
JACOB PINAZO GUTIéRREZ 28-02-2018 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS 24 KM
MARTA TORIJA 27-02-2018 ENTRENADOR DE ATLETAS 10 KM
ALFONSO RUIZ ALMAGRO 26-02-2018 CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA 10 KM
PALOMA MARTIN SOLANO 26-02-2018 CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA 10 KM
RAFAEL ÁNGEL JIMÉNEZ AMAYA 26-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
CESAR LAZARO SANCHEZ 26-02-2018 CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL 24 KM
MIGUEL GARRIDO ROMERO 26-02-2018 VG RUNNING 24 KM
ERIKA DOBROVOLSKAITE 26-02-2018 C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 24 KM
ALFONSO HERRANZ DE LEYVA 25-02-2018 VELOCIRAPTOR TWINNER 24 KM
ALFONSO IMEDIO SANCHEZ-BALLESTEROS 25-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
JORGE CALAVIA 25-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN MORATILLA 25-02-2018 LA PENADA TRAIL 24 KM
OLGA MANCERA FERNANDEZ 24-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
GUILLERMO JIMENEZ DE DIEGO 24-02-2018 BIKETOWN 24 KM
RUFINO LOPEZ MUñOZ 24-02-2018 OPTSYS 10 KM
ABEL VALERA VIVAR 24-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 24 KM
DAVID CANO VISIER 22-02-2018 ATLETISMO CUENCA DOLOMIA 10 KM
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PEREZ 20-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE 10 KM
PABLO MARCOS CORRAL 18-02-2018 C.ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA 24 KM
JAVIER LACRUZ HERRERA 16-02-2018 CD. ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM
DAVID GUILLEN DURAN 16-02-2018 ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA 24 KM