Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club LOCAL
SILVIA GONZÁLEZ MARTíNEZ 20-02-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
IGNACIO MOYA ABAN 20-02-2018 RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS NO
DANIEL ARMERO CASAS 20-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
VICTOR MARTINEZ RAMOS 20-02-2018 MTB LA VEGA NO
LUIS MIGUEL GARRIDO MARCO 20-02-2018 BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT NO
TIRSO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO 20-02-2018 PEÑA BTT CENIZATE NO
RAUL OLIVARES SIMARRO 20-02-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
MODESTO GOMEZ DE LA CRUZ 20-02-2018 INGETEAM RUMBO BTT NO
CHEMA ESCRIBANO BELMONTE 20-02-2018 ARTE BICIS NO
ALBERTO HORTELANO PLAZA 20-02-2018 CULEBRAS BIKES NO
JAVIER TOMAS IZQUIERDO OROZCO 20-02-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
SAMUEL ARANDA GUERRERO 20-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JAVIER PANADERO 20-02-2018 EN RUTA NO
ALONSO TORRES VELANDO 20-02-2018 P.C. LA MANCHUELA NO
SANTI SORIANO JIMéNEZ 20-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
VICTOR GARCIA VALIENTE 20-02-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
EMILIO VALERA GARCIA 20-02-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
DANIEL GUERRERO GARCIA 20-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
OSCAR VALLE GILABERT 20-02-2018 C.C.UTIEL NO
DANI VIECO BELTRAN 19-02-2018 3HCYCLES NO
ALFONSO PEñARRUBIA 19-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
JOSE ANTONIO VILLAR PERUGA 19-02-2018 PC LA MANCHUELA NO
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ GALIANO 19-02-2018 SERAL BIKE C.D NO
JAVIER ARELLANO PLAZA 19-02-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
VICENTE ARROYO GARCIA 19-02-2018 CLUB BTT PURA VIDA ALBACETE NO
JUAN CARLOS JIMéNEZ MARTíNEZ 19-02-2018 CLUB BTT PURA VIDA ALBACETE NO
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CABEZUELO 19-02-2018 EL RETO DE PABLO 2.I NO
MANUEL CANDIDO GONZALEZ PEREZ 19-02-2018 MUDO TEAM NO
RODRIGO LóPEZ MARTINEZ 18-02-2018 SINGERMORNINGS BTT NO
JOSE RUESCAS MONTEAGUDO 18-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
SENéN PéREZ PARREñO 18-02-2018 CULEBRASBIKES NO
CEZAR NICU GORGHIU 18-02-2018 ALBACETE CYCLING TEAM BTT NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ 18-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JACOBO GUILLEN 18-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JULIO GARCIA PEREZ 18-02-2018 TEAM U-CUB CC NO
PATRICIA MARTINEZ GARCIA 18-02-2018 TEAM U-CUB CC NO
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MEGIA 18-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ELENA GRACIA IZQUIERDO 17-02-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
ERNESTO BARGUES GIMENEZ 17-02-2018 THE BIKE RUN NO
IVAN RIPOLL ORTEGA 17-02-2018 LA PURISIMA TEAM YECLA NO
FRANCISCO HERAS JIMENEZ 17-02-2018 EKUON NO
PEDRO ROMERO MUñOZ 17-02-2018 EKUON NO
ANTONIO MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE 17-02-2018 EKUON NO
MIGUEL GARCIA VILLAVERDE 17-02-2018 EKUON NO
IVáN MARTíNEZ PASTOR 17-02-2018 BTT ESTAMPIDA NO
FRANCISCO JOSé MARTíNEZ FOLGADO 17-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JORGE VAQUERO SANZ 17-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ BELTRAN 16-02-2018 CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA NO
PEDRO MARTINEZ CARRASCO 16-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
DAVID IGLESIAS MORAL 16-02-2018 BELMONTENATURE NO
PASCUAL LOPEZ REDONDO 16-02-2018 BIKERFIT NO
CARLOS GUERRA CRESPO 15-02-2018 CC ALCOBENDAS NO
DAVID LOPEZ LOPEZ 15-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
VICTOR ALARCON PALACIOS 15-02-2018 BUJEROTO NO
ENRIQUE ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ 15-02-2018 BUJEROTO NO
JUAN CARRASCO CARRIÓN 15-02-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
MANUEL SALINAS MARTINEZ 15-02-2018 BUJEROTO NO
LOLA CASTELLOTE REQUENA 15-02-2018 ROMERA BIKES NO
ANTONIO XIMéNEZ BARRERA 15-02-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA NO
DANIEL MORATALLA LERMA 14-02-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
JOSE SANTIAGO VIZCAINO PARREñO 14-02-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
CARLOS ORTEGA RUBIO 14-02-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-GINSA C.B NO
EMILIANO RAMíREZ MARTINEZ 14-02-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
EMILIO CAMPOS CAÑADA 13-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
MIGUEL áNGEL HUEDO HARO 13-02-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM NO
CARLOS JAVIER CANO CHUMILLAS 13-02-2018 CLUB BTT PURA VIDA ALBACETE NO
JUAN ENRIQUE ALCAZAR SANCHEZ BERMEJO 13-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ TRIVIÑO 13-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ALBERTO RUBIO SAHUQUILLO 13-02-2018 BIKEADOS BTT MINGLANILLA NO
LUIS ALBERTO ILLESCAS GARCIA-PARDO 13-02-2018 PEDAL TABLAS BIKERS NO
ISMAEL CORONADO HERRAIZ 12-02-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
FELIPE MADRID 12-02-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAISO NO
JUAN TOMAS MORENO MARTÍNEZ 12-02-2018 BTT PURA VIDA ALBACETE NO
JUAN JESUS LOPEZ VALERA 12-02-2018 BTT ABENGIBRE NO
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA VARO 11-02-2018 MTB TARANCON NO
RUBEN FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 10-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALAN 10-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JAVIER PARDO NAVARRO 10-02-2018 C.C.UTIEL NO
CARLOS UBIDE SALINAS 10-02-2018 MTB LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO NO
JULIO ENRIQUE LIBROS RAMOS 10-02-2018 CLUB CICLISTA UTIEL NO
MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 10-02-2018 CLUB CICLISTA UTIEL NO
JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN MANZANO 10-02-2018 PEñA BTT CENIZATE NO
FRANCISCO JOSé MARTíNEZ MARCO 10-02-2018 TODOBICI CUENCA NO
JAVIER JIMENEZ ESTEBAN 10-02-2018 C.C. UTIEL NO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNáNDEZ LóPEZ 10-02-2018 BICIATé C.C. NO
ALEJANDRO ROMAN SERNA 09-02-2018 TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO NO
JUAN CARLOS CERVERA MAGRANER 09-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
CESAR HUERTAS LIZCANO 09-02-2018 CLUB TRIATLON ALCAZAR NO
LUIS GARCíA MIñANA 09-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ISMAEL ALMENDROS ARIAS 09-02-2018 CLUB TRIATLON ALCAZAR NO
JOSE DAVID CARRETERO JIMENEZ 09-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
ANTONIO MORENO FLORES 09-02-2018 CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED NO
JOSé FRANCISCO DIAZ REYES 09-02-2018 CCUTIEL NO
ANGEL VALERO DIAZ 09-02-2018 CCUTIEL NO
PABLO GARCIA SAIZ 09-02-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ FERNANDEZ 09-02-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
BLANCA GARCIA NAVARRO 09-02-2018 BICINATURA NO
JOSE ALFARO NUñEZ 09-02-2018 BICINATURA NO
JACINTO MURCIANO LATORRE 08-02-2018 CC.UTIEL NO
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN 08-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JAVIER PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 08-02-2018 BTT ESTAMPIDA SI
AGUSTIN BELMONTE PALACIOS 08-02-2018 EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM NO
ANTONIO MUNERA RICHART 08-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
ANGEL MANUEL NAVARRO ZAMORA 08-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
SANTI FERNáNDEZ LATORRE 07-02-2018 C.C.UTIEL NO
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ GENTO 07-02-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
IVAN RODRIGO ORTIZ 07-02-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JOSé ROBERTO SUáREZ MONEDERO 07-02-2018 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM NO
RICARDO IGLESIAS LORENTE 07-02-2018 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM NO
CRISTIAN VARGA 07-02-2018 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER REVENGA MONEDERO 07-02-2018 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM NO
JUANJO CEBRIAN GODOY 07-02-2018 BARRITAS TEAM NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO MARTINEZ 07-02-2018 BARRITAS TEAM NO
JUAN CARLOS CIFUENTES GARRIDO 07-02-2018 BARRITAS TEAM NO
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO 07-02-2018 CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA NO
JULY MANUEL ENCARNACION LOPEZ 06-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
OLIVER CHUMILLAS 06-02-2018 MUDO TEAM NO
JESUS ANGEL SEVILLA ARAGONES 06-02-2018 BTT SANCLEMENTE NO
JOSE LUIS CANO ESTESO 06-02-2018 BTT SANCLEMENTE NO
MANUEL BERNAL ALVAREZ DE LARA 06-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ FRAILE 06-02-2018 PINO RINCON NO
JOSE CARLOS MARIN SAEZ 06-02-2018 ALBACETE CYCLING TEAM BTT NO
JUAN CARLOS VALCáRCEL GIL 05-02-2018 ALBACETE CYCLING TEAM BTT NO
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ 05-02-2018 TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO NO
JOSE FRANCISCO GALLEGO NIETO 05-02-2018 TOMBIKE TOMELLOSO NO
ARTURO COLLADO OROZCO 05-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
DIONISIO CHAPARRO CAMUÑAS 05-02-2018 TURLEQUE MTB NO
VICENTE ARRISCADO TORRES 05-02-2018 TURLEQUE MTB NO
ROMáN GARCIA ALVAREZ 05-02-2018 TURLEQUE MTB NO
DIONISIO SERRANO ROSELL 05-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
EMILIO FERNANDEZ ARIZA 05-02-2018 PENAERO LA CALDERINA NO
JOSE ANTONIO MARTÍN DE LA VEGA GALLARDO 04-02-2018 BTT LA RODA NO
DAVID ESCUDERO SOTO 04-02-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM NO
MIGUEL ROS MARTINEZ 04-02-2018 C.D.BIKEANDRUN+ NO
ISAAC MENA LOPEZ 04-02-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
CALIN MATEI 03-02-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
CARLOS JAVIER AVENDAñO VALENCIANO 03-02-2018 MTB NO HUYAIS NO
ALFONSO DIAZ CASTILLO 03-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
MIGUEL ANGEL MURCIANO CAñADA 03-02-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
ANGEL REDONDO DEL OLMO 02-02-2018 BICINATURA NO
JESUS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 02-02-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
ANTONIO ORTEGA GARCIA 02-02-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
OSCAR VIZCAíNO GONZALEZ 02-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
EDMUNDO MARTINEZ TOMAS 02-02-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
BENITO FERNANDO GARCIA CANTERO 02-02-2018 G.C.3HCYCLES NO
JUAN MONTEAGUDO 02-02-2018 INGETEAM-RUMBO NO
RAFAEL FERRER ALMONACID 31-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO 31-01-2018 C.C SIERRA DE NAMBROCA NO
ROBERTO COUQUE 31-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
RUBEN CUESTA 31-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
FRANCISCO FUENTES 31-01-2018 SERALBIKE NO
GABRIEL SEVILLA RAMIREZ 31-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
DAVID ALBERTOS MARTINEZ 31-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
PEDRO JULIAN SEVILLA RAMIREZ 31-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
CONCHI RUBIO ZAMORA 31-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ANGEL LUIS CARPIO SANCHEZ MATEOS 31-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
ALFREDO RUIZ 31-01-2018 PENAERO LA CALDERINA NO
RAMON COBO 31-01-2018 EL CASTELLAR MOTA NO
ANTONIO VERDUGO SERNA 31-01-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM NO
JESÚS JOAQUíN COLLADO JEREZ 30-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JULIAN CARRASCO PARRA 30-01-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM NO
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 30-01-2018 BICINATURA NO
SAMUEL LOPEZ 30-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
RICARDO BASCUñAN 30-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-ELCASTILLEJO NO
OSKAR VALDEPEñAS QUIñONES 30-01-2018 EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM NO
SAMUEL LAPEÑA OROZCO 30-01-2018 BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT NO
JAVIER ORTEGA GUIJARRO 30-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
RUBEN CAMPO HERNANDEZ 30-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
RUBEN RUIZ LEAL 29-01-2018 BTT ANDE BIKE-SAUNIER DUVAL NO
JUAN ANGEL MARTINEZ ALCARRIA 29-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
ABEL DUQUE CRANNY 29-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
MANUEL HONRUBIA GOMEZ 29-01-2018 BTT LA CEJA NO
JUAN RUIZ PEREZ 29-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSE MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ 29-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JULIAN ABEL GRANADOS HONRADO 28-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
JUAN LUIS PéREZ CABALLERO 28-01-2018 C.D.SIERRA SEGURA NO
RAFA SERRANO TALAVERA 27-01-2018 EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX NO
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ 26-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
JOSE JULIAN LAPEÑA MARTINEZ 26-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CABEZUELO 25-01-2018 EKUON EL CONCHEL RACING TEAM NO
FRANCISCO CAñADAS GENTO 24-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
PEDRO JIMENEZ SANTOS 24-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JOSE DAMIAN GARRIDO FRESNEDA 24-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
JUAN PEDRO BLÁZQUEZ ORTEGA 24-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
PEDRO BLÁZQUEZ SEVILLA 24-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
ALBERTO VILLARRASO 24-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JESúS MIGUEL MARTINEZ SOLERA 24-01-2018 SPEEDBIKE NO
JESUS RUIZ ARELLANO 24-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
DAVID TEBAR DONATE 24-01-2018 EL AVISPERO BTT NO
ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ TEBAR 24-01-2018 BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT NO
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ 24-01-2018 JC BIKE TEAM NO
BALBINO MARTÍNEZ GRANDE 24-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA YAGO 24-01-2018 BTT PICANYA NO
MARIO RUIZ REAL 23-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
SANTIAGO PAñOS GARCíA 23-01-2018 BTT LA RODA NO
JUAN LUIS LóPEZ CERRO 23-01-2018 PEñA BTT LOS TORTUGAS NO
JOAQUIN GAITANO ROBLEñO 23-01-2018 NAIROBI CYCLING TEAM NO
MANUEL EMIGDIO SáNCHEZ AGUADO 23-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
LUIS ALBERTO PARRILLA ALBARAÑEZ 23-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA NO
TAMARA ENCINAS MURCIA 23-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA NO
JAIME GARCIA LOPEZ 23-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE ANGEL BONILLO CARRETERO 22-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
SACRI PAñOS GARCíA 22-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ALBERTO DANIEL OLMOS 22-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMOS NO
FERNANDO MARTíNEZ 22-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
PEDRO PÉREZ GÓMEZ 22-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
VICTOR JESÚS MIGUEL GARRIDO 22-01-2018 BTT EL MOLINILLO NO
EMILIO NAVARRO LAHIGUERA 22-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
JAVIER REDONDO JIMÉNEZ 22-01-2018 BTT EL MOLINILLO NO
LUIS CARLOS CARRETERO CAMBRONERO 22-01-2018 PINO RINCON NO
AGUSTIN HUERTA CABAÑERO 22-01-2018 PINO RINCON NO
JAVIER DIAZ LOPEZ 22-01-2018 C.C.UTIEL NO
ARTURO BARCENA ARDOY 21-01-2018 CICLISTA SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO MESAS GALINDO 21-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAISO NO
RICARDO DASI PAñOS 21-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE - ISLA PARAISO NO
JULIáN ESCRIBANO MARCILLA 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
JUAN CARLOS ROBERTO MARTINEZ 21-01-2018 BTT ESTAMPIDA NO
JUAN CARLOS VERGARA LORENTE 21-01-2018 PAL BOKATA SI KE ESTAMOS LISTOS NO
OSCAR MOTILLA HERRERO 21-01-2018 JABALIS TEAM NO
JOSE LUIS GUIRADO FUENTES 21-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JOSE DAVID RUEDA GONZALEZ 21-01-2018 COMOCABRAS BTT NO
MARCELINO NAVARRO NAVARRO 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
RAUL NAVARRO GARCIA 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
JUAN ALONSO ALARCÓN OVIEDO 21-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
CARLOS LOPEZ 21-01-2018 ESTAMPIDA SI
JOSE ANTONIO VALERO MARTINEZ 21-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
HECTOR MIGUEL LUZON GIRON 20-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
DAVID MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMO NO
DAVID CARABIAS SALAS 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMOS NO
JUAN GRABIEL ROMERO 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMOS NO
JUAN ANGEL MIHI ALAñA 20-01-2018 BICICLETAS OLMOS NO
RAMONA JO DAR CASADO 20-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSé GABRIEL CAMPOS MALDONADO 20-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ANGEL TENDERO BERMEJO 20-01-2018 BTT A RUEDECICHA NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ 20-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JOSé MANUEL CONTRERAS RUIZ 20-01-2018 BTT TARAZONA NO
FRANCISCO BAIDES ABELLAN 20-01-2018 PLANET BIKE NO
IGNACIO BUENDIA 20-01-2018 ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM NO
FELIPE JOSé CASTILLO MORENO 19-01-2018 BTT A RUEDECICHA NO
ANA CRISTINA GARRIDO NAVARRO 19-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
PEDRO JOSE NUñEZ 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
JUAN FERNANDO BALLESTEROS TEVAR 19-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
ALBERTO BROX SAIZ 19-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
EMILIO JOSé GARCíA QUILEZ 19-01-2018 BTT A RUEDECICHA NO
ALVARO LOPEZ OLMEDA 19-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
ANTONIO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 19-01-2018 SINGERMORNINGS BTT NO
RAFAEL VALERA HERRRERO 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ 19-01-2018 C. D. NUTRIOBELIX NO
OSCAR JIMENEZ CUENCA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
ANTONIO CASAS RODRIGO 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
FRANCISCO HERRERA NAVARRO 19-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
GABRIEL CALERO BONILLO 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JAVIER JIMENEZ CUENCA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
SEBASTIáN AROCA MORENO 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
JOSE DOMINGO CALERO ROLDAN 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JUAN TALAVERA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
COSME JIMéNEZ GARCíA 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
DIEGO RAMÍREZ NAVARRO 19-01-2018 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO NO
JUAN PEDRO RUIZ LOPEZ 19-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
PEDRO GARCIATOLEDO 19-01-2018 BTT ALBAL NO
MARIO SANCHEZ-BEATO HIDALGO 19-01-2018 BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO NO
GONZALO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 19-01-2018 SINGERMORNINGS BTT NO
LAURA CABANERO 19-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA SI
JUAN MANUEL ALARCóN DEL CASTILLO 19-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA - EL CASTILLEJO NO
PABLO SOLVEZ LOPEZ 19-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GARCIA 19-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
DAVID RISUEñO MARTINEZ 19-01-2018 +PULSACIONES NO
ANTONIO JESUS JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ 18-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ALVARO HERRANZ FERREROS 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
ALFONSO LOZANO ORTEGA 18-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
MIGUEL MARTíN MARTíN 18-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
PEDRO LUNA JIMéNEZ 18-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
IñAKI DOMENECH 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORENO PEREZ 18-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO MARCOS AROCA DESCALZO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
FERNANDO ORTIZ PEREZ 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
PABLO JOSE MUñOZ CUEVAS 18-01-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM NO
JUAN CARLOS PONCE PEREZ 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
SERGIO HERRAIZ REGALADO 18-01-2018 TODO BICI CUENCA NO
LUIS CANO GONZALEZ 18-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
ROBERTO GARCIA ATIENZA 18-01-2018 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO NO
JAVIER MERINO PARDO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
ANA HERRERA NAVARRO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
ISAAC VILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ 18-01-2018 CANFORRALES ZMTB NO
CARLOS GARRIDO MORENO 18-01-2018 BTT ESTAMPIDA SI
FRANCISCO JULIAN MARTINEZ 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
NACHO OLMEDA CORDOBA 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
JOSE IGNACIO OLMEDA MARTINEZ 18-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX SI
LUIS ALARCON BARCELO 18-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
PASCUAL ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO 17-01-2018 BTT BICIQUINGOS NO
FRANCISCO TOLEDO CUENCA 17-01-2018 BTT SAN CLEMENTE NO
JUAN ANTONIO NUñEZ SANCHEZ 17-01-2018 BTT MINGLANILLA NO
CARLOS ZAFRILLA GÓMEZ 17-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
PEDRO CORREAS AGUADO 17-01-2018 MTB NO HUYAIS NO
JOSE VICENTE RAMON GALLEGO 17-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
DANIEL DEL RIO LOPEZ 17-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
DANIEL IZQUIERDO CLEMENTE 17-01-2018 SOCUBIKE NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA FERNáNDEZ 17-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
IGNACIO HERRAIZ REGALADO 17-01-2018 TODOBICI CUENCA NO
JULIAN BRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS 17-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
DANIEL RAMIREZ MORENO 17-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
FLORENCIO REQUENA PICAZO 16-01-2018 BTT ARRUEDECICHA NO
FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS 16-01-2018 NUTRIOBELIX NO
ANTONIO PABLO POVEDA ALVAREZ 16-01-2018 SALIDAS DECENTES NO
FERNANDO ZARCO DE PRADO 16-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
JOSé DOMINGO MEMBRILLA GUIJARRO 16-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
CESAR MORAL OCAÑA 16-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CUEVAS 16-01-2018 BIKE LAS MESAS NO
FELIPE GOMEZ RUBIO 16-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ISMAEL ESPINOSA COLADO 16-01-2018 CLUB BTT SINLLEL NO
FERNANDO JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES DÍAZ DEL CAMPO 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
RAUL UTRILLA LOZANO 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSÉ AUGUSTO HERNÁNDEZ HERRERO 16-01-2018 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA NO
ANTONIO LOPEZ CARRASCO 16-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JESúS ROMERO ORTEGA 16-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JOSé LUIS CAÑAS MARTíNEZ 16-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ NUñEZ 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
JOSE JAVIER BESO NEPOMUCENO 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
JUAN LOSA TARAZONA 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
JORGE TARAZONA MONTESINOS 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
MARTA BARANDA PANADERO 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO GARCIA 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
ANGEL MARTINEZ CARRETERO 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
EMILIO JOSE VERDUGO MERINO 16-01-2018 PLATO GRANDE NO
PEPE PASTOR MANCHON 16-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE ADRIAN LOPEZ CAÑAMARES 16-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
MANUEL RAMOS BALLESTEROS 16-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
AMADOR BONILLA TORTOSA 16-01-2018 SOCUBIKE NO
AGUSTíN MARCHANTE CUEVAS 16-01-2018 SOCUBIKE NO
MARIA DEL ROCIO SANZ MORENO 15-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSÉ JAVIER ALCÁZAR CARRASCO 15-01-2018 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA NO
JOSÉ SOFRONIO FERNÁNDEZ DÍEZ 15-01-2018 BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA NO
EDGAR SMITH PÉREZ TORRES 15-01-2018 SALIDAS DECENTES NO
JUAN ANTONIO CALERO GARCIA 15-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
RAFAEL CARRASCOSA TORRES 15-01-2018 M&M NO
EUGENIO NAVARRO MARQUINA 15-01-2018 M&M NO
IVAN RUIZ BLASCO 15-01-2018 PINTUBIKES - LA VEGUILLA - AJO Y AGUA - BERRIA TEAM NO
MIGUEL PALOMARES BUSTAMANTE 15-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 15-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
LUIS MIGUEL BLANCO RUIZ 15-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ-HIJICOS TAJUELO 15-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE MANUEL ESTEPA CARMONA 14-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
MARCOS PONCE 14-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
ANGEL BONILLA 14-01-2018 CANFORRALES ZMTB NO
SERGIO NUñEZ BURILLO 13-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
MANUEL MORENO RODRIGO 13-01-2018 MTB NO HUYAIS NO
JOSE EMILIO MADRIGAL MUñOZ 13-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
JUAN ANDUJAR LARA 13-01-2018 GORRILLAS NO
LUIS FERNANDO SORIANO ALGARRA 13-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
MANUEL AGUILAR CALERO 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
DIEGO ALEGRíA FRANCIA 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
DAVID INAREJOS RUIZ 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
MARCOS GIL OLIVAS 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
OSCAR MARTINEZ MUňOZ 12-01-2018 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW NO
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MONTAñES 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ESTEBAN CABRERA FERNANDEZ 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
JESUS BERMUDEZ MARTOS 12-01-2018 C.D. SIERRA DE SEGURA NO
ANTONIO VEGA MOLERO 11-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
BERNABÉ TEBAR JIMÉNEZ 11-01-2018 BTT LA RODA NO
VICTOR MACHANCOSES PONS 11-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
ALBERTO LOPEZ CUARTERO 11-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
ANGEL PUENTE CUENCA 11-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALAN 10-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
RAFAEL FRANCISCO CANTOS LOPEZ 10-01-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
ALBERTO PEREZ PALACIOS 10-01-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
CARLOS NAVALON CASTELLANO 10-01-2018 BICINATURA CUENCA NO
JOSE BERNABÉ LÓPEZ ALARCÓN 10-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
OSCAR LAORDEN NAVARRO 10-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
CARLOS SERRANO CEBRIAN 09-01-2018 BTT POCO A POCO NO
MANUEL ALMENDROS MADRIGAL 09-01-2018 BICIATE C.C. NO
IVAN MOTA MONEDERO 09-01-2018 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM NO
MIGUEL ANGEL URDIALES MALDONADO 09-01-2018 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ 09-01-2018 CC UTIEL NO
FRANCISCO JOSé VERDú SORIA 09-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
PABLO CORTIJO ARTIAGA 09-01-2018 MTB VALDEGANGA DE CUENCA NO
CéSAR MOLINA 09-01-2018 ROMERA BISTROT NO
MICKAEL DECODTS 09-01-2018 BTT RULAMONTES NO
JUAN PEDRO ROMERA MARTOS 08-01-2018 ROMERA BISTROT NO
FRANCISCO RAMOS GOMEZ 08-01-2018 BTT RULAMONTES NO
JAVIER SAIZ CASTILLEJO 08-01-2018 CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA NO
CARLOS LORENTE CASAUS 08-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JAVIER GARCíA MOLINA 07-01-2018 BTT SILLA NO
TOMáS VALERA HERRERO 06-01-2018 MOTORBIKE MOYA NO
CHUS PONCE 06-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
SERGIO RAúL FERRIS SERRANO 28-12-2017 INDEPENDIENTE NO
JOSE LUIS GARCIA CAñADAS 28-12-2017 INDEPENDIENTE NO
GERMAN CLIMENT REY 28-12-2017 INDEPENDIENTE SI
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CABAÑERO 27-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
JOSÉ JOAQUÍN CAÑADAS CASTILLO 27-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
FRANCISCO CAMACHO DE LA OSSA 27-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
JUAN ARENAS GONZALEZ 26-12-2017 ROBLE BIKE NO
JULIO GARVIA HONRADO 28-12-2016 Garvia - Cronomancha Racing Team NO