Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
RAFAEL CARRASCOSA TORRES 20-02-2018 GORRILLAS Master 30
EUGENIO NAVARRO MARQUINA 20-02-2018 GORRILLAS Master 35
MANOLO VELASCO PÉREZ 20-02-2018 C.A.INER-DECAIL Master 50
ANTONIO XIMENEZ BARRERA 20-02-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Master 30
LUIS A. GUERRA MARTINEZ 20-02-2018 CICLOS OSCAR Master 40
PABLO JOSE MUÑOZ CUEVAS 20-02-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO GIGANTE FERNÁNDEZ 20-02-2018 BIKE CARRIZOSA-LOS BRONCES Master 60
MANUEL CAMPOS LÓPEZ 20-02-2018 BIKE CARRIZOSA-LOS BRONCES Master 50
JOSÉ ANTONIO CAMPOS LÓPEZ 20-02-2018 BIKE CARRIZOSA-LOS BRONCES Master 50
ANASTASIO VALLEZ RODRIGUEZ 19-02-2018 MTB ALDEA DEL REY Master 45
ANTONIO MORENO MORENA 19-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS VALLEZ PARDO 19-02-2018 GOBIK C.C Sub-23
CéSAR DUQUE PECES 19-02-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 35
FRANCISCO JESUS ALCOLEA GALINDO 16-02-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 45
ISIDRO MUÑOZ GARCÍA 16-02-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 50
JUAN MEDINA ANGULO 16-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO VIOLERO GARCIA 15-02-2018 MTB GIGANTES Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE CARMONA PANADERO 15-02-2018 TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ Master 35
JOSE JAVI MUñOZ MARTINEZ 15-02-2018 TEAM MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO PAZ RODRIGUEZ 15-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS 15-02-2018 GOBIK Master 60
LUIS MONREAL MORANO 15-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALERO CASTELLANOS 15-02-2018 TEAM MP RACING BIKE Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO 15-02-2018 BIKESOL C.D Master 40
JOSE MANUEL PARRADO BAUTISTA 15-02-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Cadete
BENITO MARQUINA JIMENEZ 15-02-2018 MTB RACING THE CADAVER'S Master 40
RAúL ESPINOSA LOSA 15-02-2018 MTB RACING THE CADAVER'S Elite
SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ 15-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Elite
JAVIER M. MOYA AMADOR 15-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
DAVID VERA GUTIéRREZ 15-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
FRAN PEREZ PEINADO 15-02-2018 BIKESOL C.D Elite
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ 15-02-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 40
IVÁN MARTÍN-NIETO RODRÍGUEZ 15-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Cadete
CARLOS MANSILLA TURRILLO 15-02-2018 FENAVIN Junior
RAUL GARCÍA SANCHEZ ELIPE 13-02-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub-23
ANDRES PéREZ RODRÍGUEZ 13-02-2018 BIKESOL C.D Master 30
CARLOS AGENJO MUñOZ 13-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Junior
JESUS ACEVEDO DEL CAMPO 13-02-2018 BTTSALVATIERRA Master 35
LUIS SALVADOR FERNANDEZ TORRES 13-02-2018 BTTSALVATIERRA Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ LOSA 13-02-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 40
JUAN GARCIA UCEDA 13-02-2018 BIKESOL C. D Master 45
JESUS MAYORAL RESCALVO 13-02-2018 CICLOS OSCAR Master 45
IVAN ZARCO SORIA 13-02-2018 CC. ALMADEN Cadete
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAR 13-02-2018 BIKE CARRIZOSA LOS BRONCES Master 45
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ 13-02-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
DANIEL GARCIA DE MATEOS 13-02-2018 MEMBRIBIKE Cadete
GONZALO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 13-02-2018 TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ Master 45
JESUS MANUEL VELA GARCIA 13-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
JOAQUIN ESPINOSA LLAMAS 12-02-2018 LAS TORTUGAS VERDES Master 60
ARTURO MORA ORTIZ 12-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 30
EMOUS NOVILLO MATEOS 12-02-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
CANDIDO BASTANTE MADRID 12-02-2018 ISIBIKE Master 50
JOSE MARIO CANO GOMEZ 12-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 40
PEDRO CRESPO CHACON 12-02-2018 COSIS-BIKE Master 40
GONZALO CASTELLANOS PINTADO 11-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Sub-23
SERGIO ANGULO SANCHEZ 11-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Elite
JESúS GóMEZ TORRES 09-02-2018 TEAM MP RACING BIKE Junior
JESUS MARIA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA 09-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
OSKAR VALDEPEñAS QUIñONES 09-02-2018 EKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 35
DANIEL MARTINEZ MEJIA 08-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO RUEDAS EXPOSITO 08-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ MORENO 08-02-2018 SPORTECNIC Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ANTEQUERA 08-02-2018 TEAM MP RACING BIKE Master 35
LUIS MIGUEL MADRID ALARCOS 08-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 35
JAVIER MARTIN DE CONSUEGRA CASTILLO 08-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 45
RAUL CANO GOMEZ 08-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 40
CRISTINA GRANADOS LAJARA 07-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Femina
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ GARCIA DE LEON 07-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 30
SERGIO RÍOS BARRILERO 07-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Cadete
VÍCTOR ARANDA RÍOS 07-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Sub-23
ENRIQUE GIMENO OSORIO 07-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 40
ANGEL GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE 07-02-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 50
JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUñOZ 07-02-2018 TRIZYCLO Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE LORENTE GRANADOS 07-02-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 40
RAUL CAMPILLO MEJIA 06-02-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 35
ANGEL LUIS MANJAVACAS SANCHEZ - MELLADO 06-02-2018 MTB GIGANTES Master 40
LANCELOT DAVID COQUE ESMERALDAS 06-02-2018 CLUB DEPORTIVO RENACER Sub-23
RENZO ANDRES COQUE ARIAS 06-02-2018 CLUB DEPORTIVO RENACER Sub-23
ALBERTO DE AGUSTIN BUITRAGO 05-02-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 35
FRUTOS MUÑOZ PULPÓN 05-02-2018 ACRUZALOMOS.COM Master 50
ALEJANDRO DURÁN VILLAREJO 05-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ISMAEL COMINO DEL HOYO 04-02-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 40
ÁNGEL PRIVADO DORAL 02-02-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SERGIO RUBIO AREVALO 01-02-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Junior
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ 01-02-2018 C.C. SPORT TOMELLOSO Master 50
PEDRO BERMEJO CRUZ 01-02-2018 P.C. LOLO SANROMA Sub-23
DANIEL BURGOS AGUIRRE 01-02-2018 BTT SINLLEL RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL Master 35
JOSE ANTONIO VERA SáNCHEZ 31-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Elite
HECTOR LOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR 30-01-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 30
ALEJANDRO MUñOZ PULPON 30-01-2018 ACRUZALOMOS.COM Master 50
JESUS MARIA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA 29-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTÍNEZ 29-01-2018 LA MALENA BIKE-ESSENTIA Elite
SERGIO GONZALEZ LUCHENA 29-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Elite
ISRAEL ESCRIBANO CASTILLO 29-01-2018 TRIJOTE Master 30
JUAN ANDUJAR LARA 28-01-2018 GORRILLAS Master 35
ALFONSO MARQUEZ MORAGO 25-01-2018 MEMBRIBIKE Elite
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ 25-01-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Junior
DAVID MERINO GONZALEZ 25-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
MANUEL GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA 24-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 45
JUAN MANUEL PINILLA DE MIGUEL 23-01-2018 BIKES 101 SPECIALIZED Master 45
VICENTE NAVARRO PEREZ 23-01-2018 TOCOBIKE FASTER Master 40
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES GOMEZ LOBO 22-01-2018 AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
ENCARNI CORONADO RODRIGUEZ 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Femina
SELVI EMILSE AZAEDA MELGAR 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Femina
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 30
JOSE CARLOS OLMO BODALO 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 45
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGO CASERO 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 35
JOSE FRANCISCO GALLEGO NIETO 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ-SALAZAR ORDOÑEZ 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 50
JESUS CARRASCO GINEL 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 50
JESUS NAVARRO PEñUELA 22-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 50
RUBEN GONZALO MENASALVAS JIMÉNEZ 19-01-2018 AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ MOLINA 19-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 30
LUIS ÁNGEL GONZáLEZ MOLINA 18-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 35
EDUARDO VALENCIA 18-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub-23
JAIME VALENCIA FERNANDEZ 17-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Elite
CANDIDO MUÑOZ DIAZ 17-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Elite
PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 17-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 45
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 17-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Junior
MAXIMO SANTOS GARCIA-VISO 16-01-2018 CC PUERTOLLANO Master 45
ANTONIO MERINO NIETO 16-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Elite
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO 16-01-2018 TEAM MP RACING BIKE Master 35
VICTOR GONZALEZ MOHINO 16-01-2018 EL ABROJO CD Elite
RUPER ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ 16-01-2018 BTT SINLLEL RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO 16-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 40
VICTOR MAROTO VALDEPEñAS 15-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Elite
ÁNGEL DANIEL MARTÍN GÓMEZ 15-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub-23
SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ 15-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 45
ANA BELEN GARCIA ANTEQUERA 15-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Femina
VALENTIN DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO 15-01-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Elite
CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO 15-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 40
ANGEL EXOJO REILLO 15-01-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 40
DANIEL IZQUIERDO CLEMENTE 15-01-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 30
LUIS ALCOLEA ACETA 15-01-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 40
DIEGO SANCHEZ 14-01-2018 CICLOS OSCAR Master 30
DAVID RISUEñO MARTINEZ 13-01-2018 +PULSACIONESS TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO TRIGUERO PALOMARES 13-01-2018 QUESOS LA ERMITA CLUB CICLISMO HUETE Master 50
EDUARDO GONZáLEZ RIVERA 12-01-2018 CDE GARGOLES DE ARRIBA Master 35
TOMáS SEVILLA CANALES 12-01-2018 C.C. SPORT TOMELLOSO Master 40
OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES 12-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 30
JAVIER BELLON IZQUIERDO 12-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub-23
JOSE LUIS SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 12-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 60
JUAN LUIS TORRIJOS TORRES 12-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
CONRADO COLAO NUñEZ 11-01-2018 ILLESBIKE Master 50
SERGIO PRADAS CUERDA 11-01-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO 11-01-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM Master 30
CHRISTIAN PRADAS CUERDA 11-01-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Elite
MATIAS FERNANDEZ CARRETERO 11-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Sub-23
JORGE SANZ RAMIREZ 11-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE VICTORINO BUSTOS DE LA CRUZ 11-01-2018 C.D. DESNIVEL MALAGON Master 30
EMLIO LóPEZ FUENTES 11-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 40
IVAN SERGIO GONZALO PRADO 11-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
MARCOS ANTONIO GARCIA MORENO 10-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 30
VICENTE FERNáNDEZ MORALEDA 10-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35